OPEN WATER SERIES ···

Loading...
Participantes Club OWS Lanzarote OWS Los Llanos OWS San Cristobal OWS Pozo Izquierdo OWS Las Canteras OWS Isla de Lobos OWS Mogán OWS Maspalomas
1
M
3
06:15:06.00 (7) 5358 (7) 0 (7) Dávide LEDDA ALEMÁN CLUB NATACIÓN AGUACAN 1 - 1 MEN 779 (6) 994 (2) -- (--) 794 (2) 788 (3) 988 (3) 994 (2) 800 (1)
2
M
3
06:14:56.00 (7) 5316 (7) 0 (7) Michael LEDDA ALEMÁN CLUB NATACIÓN AGUACAN 2 - 2 MEN -- (--) 979 (6) 788 (3) 788 (3) 779 (6) 994 (2) 988 (3) 775 (4)
3
M
3
06:38:43.00 (7) 5282 (7) 0 (7) Carmelo SANTANA SANCHEZ PINKCOWS 3 - 1 MAS - G -- (--) 982 (5) 770 (9) 770 (9) 767 (10) 985 (4) 985 (4) 790 (2)
4
M
3
08:03:18.00 (7) 5249 (7) 0 (7) Rafael MENA PERET INDEPENDIENTE 4 - 1 MAS - E 967 (10) 967 (10) 668 (43) 716 (27) -- (--) 979 (6) 952 (15) 385 (82)
5
F
-4
05:48:35.00 (8) 5023 (8) 0 (8) Ainhoa SANTANA FLORES FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE 1 - 1 MEN 746 (17) 970 (9) 782 (5) 767 (10) 773 (8) 755 (8) 976 (7) 750 (9)
6
M
9
06:05:36.00 (6) 4947 (6) 0 (6) Alexis León SUÁREZ GUZMÁN LA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVO 5 - 1 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 743 (18) 758 (13) 737 (20) 982 (5) 982 (5) 745 (10)
7
F
1
05:32:21.00 (7) 4841 (7) 0 (7) Erika RIVERO GONZALEZ CLUB NATACIÓN LAS ESCUEVAS 2 - 2 MEN 758 (13) -- (--) 785 (4) 773 (8) 776 (7) 770 (5) 979 (6) 730 (13)
8
M
1
05:43:07.00 (7) 4731 (7) 0 (7) Santiago FARIÑA TADEO RCNT 6 - 1 MAS - C 749 (16) -- (--) 746 (17) 755 (14) 761 (12) 750 (9) 970 (9) 710 (17)
9
M
-7
06:38:43.00 (8) 4651 (8) 0 (8) Jose Javier RODRIGUEZ VIERA C.N. LAS PALMAS 7 - 2 MAS - C 659 (46) 961 (12) 683 (38) 701 (32) 722 (25) 625 (34) 925 (24) 460 (67)
10
M
9
06:49:32.00 (6) 4475 (6) 0 (6) Israel GARCIA MEDINA C.D. LA VIDA SIGUE EN + 8 - 2 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 608 (63) 722 (25) 719 (26) 964 (11) 907 (30) 555 (48)
11
M
-1
08:50:10.00 (7) 4449 (7) 0 (7) Christophe DE SMAELE CN FAYNAGUA TELDE 9 - 1 MAS - F 545 (84) 907 (30) 503 (98) 665 (44) -- (--) 946 (17) 883 (38) 410 (77)
12
F
2
05:33:51.00 (5) 4273 (5) 0 (5) Flavia MAUNDER 3 - 1 MAS - C 979 (6) -- (--) 761 (12) 779 (6) -- (--) 790 (2) 964 (11) -- (--)
13
M
-2
07:46:50.00 (6) 4170 (6) 0 (6) Jose Carlos HERNANDEZ LEON 10 - 2 MAS - G 913 (28) 928 (23) 473 (108) 485 (104) 485 (104) -- (--) 886 (37) -- (--)
14
M
2
03:16:36.00 (5) 4161 (5) 0 (5) Carlos SOSA HENRIQUEZ 11 - 1 ABS 994 (2) -- (--) 800 (1) 785 (4) 782 (5) -- (--) 800 (1) -- (--)
15
M
2
03:30:41.00 (5) 4158 (5) 0 (5) Nicolas DE SMAELE ESPINO CN FAYNAGUA TELDE 12 - 2 ABS 782 (5) 1000 (1) 794 (2) 782 (5) -- (--) 800 (1) -- (--) -- (--)
16
M
5
06:20:35.00 (6) 4146 (6) 0 (6) Francisco Javier HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA INDEPENDIENTE 13 - 2 MAS - E -- (--) 958 (13) 602 (65) 689 (36) 629 (56) -- (--) 913 (28) 355 (88)
17
M
-14
07:19:48.00 (8) 4126 (8) 0 (8) Alberto CANTERA GONZALEZ BELEN MARIA 14 - 3 MAS - C 611 (62) 913 (28) 506 (97) 599 (66) 623 (58) 505 (58) 874 (41) 480 (63)
18
M
0
06:03:38.00 (5) 4016 (5) 0 (5) Jose Ramon CRUZ CN LA COLLERA LA GOMERA 15 - 2 MAS - F 680 (39) 955 (14) -- (--) 731 (22) 728 (23) -- (--) 922 (25) -- (--)
19
M
4
04:06:45.00 (6) 3967 (6) 0 (6) Manuel CABRERA ARTILES CN FAYNAGUA-CIUDAD DE TELDE 16 - 4 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) 650 (49) 719 (26) 713 (28) 645 (30) 705 (18) 535 (52)
20
M
0
04:23:49.00 (5) 3815 (5) 0 (5) Marcos LASTRA FENUTRÍA 17 - 3 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 698 (33) 725 (24) 716 (27) 976 (7) 700 (19) -- (--)
21
M
21
06:53:34.00 (5) 3794 (5) 0 (5) Sergio GONZÁLEZ RIVERO TRISUREST 18 - 3 MAS - E 934 (21) 943 (18) -- (--) 548 (83) -- (--) -- (--) 919 (26) 450 (69)
22
M
2
04:10:18.00 (6) 3645 (6) 0 (6) Sergio SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ TRISUREST 19 - 4 MAS - D -- (--) 780 (3) 557 (80) 629 (56) 599 (66) -- (--) 640 (31) 440 (71)
23
M
21
03:08:02.00 (5) 3589 (5) 0 (5) Francisco Javier NUEZ SÁNCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 20 - 4 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 719 (26) 740 (19) 725 (24) -- (--) 720 (15) 685 (22)
24
M
-2
03:46:04.00 (5) 3456 (5) 0 (5) Samuel PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 21 - 5 MAS - D 671 (42) -- (--) 644 (51) -- (--) 701 (32) 700 (19) 740 (11) -- (--)
25
F
0
04:25:59.00 (6) 3434 (6) 0 (6) Cristina RAMÍREZ SANTANA METROPOLE 4 - 1 MAS - F -- (--) -- (--) 584 (71) 677 (40) 638 (53) 550 (49) 530 (53) 455 (68)
26
F
-14
05:03:46.00 (7) 3364 (7) 0 (7) Dinorah DARIAS BERNAL TENERIFE MÁSTERS 5 - 1 MAS - E 578 (73) -- (--) 533 (88) 671 (42) 602 (65) 525 (54) 455 (68) 175 (124)
27
M
-14
05:02:13.00 (7) 3312 (7) 0 (7) Juan Carlos FERNANDEZ SOSA CNLP 22 - 5 MAS - E 602 (65) -- (--) 551 (82) 641 (52) 533 (88) 460 (67) 525 (54) 245 (110)
28
M
17
05:12:02.00 (5) 3235 (5) 0 (5) Ancor SANCHEZ SANCHEZ 23 - 5 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) 587 (70) 668 (43) 680 (39) -- (--) 910 (29) 390 (81)
29
M
14
03:51:04.00 (4) 3142 (4) 0 (4) Juan COBIELLA NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 24 - 3 MAS - F 701 (32) -- (--) 728 (23) 743 (18) -- (--) 970 (9) -- (--) -- (--)
30
M
48
03:27:37.00 (4) 3127 (4) 0 (4) Jose Antonio HERRERA BRITO CDN LA COLLERA 25 - 4 MAS - F 719 (26) 973 (8) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 770 (5) 665 (26)
31
M
18
04:03:25.00 (5) 3097 (5) 0 (5) Manuel ROMERO HERNÁNDEZ FAYNAGUA TELDE 26 - 6 MAS - E 662 (45) -- (--) 605 (64) -- (--) -- (--) 570 (45) 685 (22) 575 (44)
32
M
-6
04:56:06.00 (6) 3040 (6) 0 (6) Joaquin MACIA ALONSO C.D. MISTRAL-TENETEIDE 27 - 7 MAS - E 614 (61) 730 (13) -- (--) -- (--) 521 (92) 425 (74) 550 (49) 200 (119)
33
M
21
02:32:54.00 (5) 3036 (5) 0 (5) Jacob LEON QUINTERO 28 - 8 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 722 (25) 746 (17) 743 (18) -- (--) 170 (12) 655 (28)
34
M
47
02:45:11.00 (4) 3010 (4) 0 (4) Javier GARCÍA SOSA C N LAS ESCUEVAS 29 - 3 MEN -- (--) -- (--) 755 (14) -- (--) -- (--) 730 (13) 790 (2) 735 (12)
35
M
47
03:07:57.00 (4) 2978 (4) 0 (4) Raul FERNANDEZ 30 - 6 MAS - D 743 (18) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 740 (11) 775 (4) 720 (15)
36
M
20
02:36:07.00 (5) 2973 (5) 0 (5) Arcadio ALMEIDA CAMPOS 31 - 6 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) 701 (32) 737 (20) 695 (34) -- (--) 180 (11) 660 (27)
37
M
11
03:27:08.00 (5) 2952 (5) 0 (5) Carlos Luis NUEZ SÁNCHEZ 32 - 9 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 593 (68) 683 (38) 626 (57) -- (--) 645 (30) 405 (78)
38
M
14
03:31:38.00 (5) 2914 (5) 0 (5) Hector SANTANA HERNANDEZ 33 - 7 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) 569 (76) 605 (64) 605 (64) -- (--) 650 (29) 485 (62)
39
M
12
03:01:38.00 (5) 2873 (5) 0 (5) Samuel CABRERA LEMES TRISUREST 34 - 1 MAS - B -- (--) 770 (5) 488 (103) 632 (55) 548 (83) -- (--) -- (--) 435 (72)
40
M
37
05:45:13.00 (3) 2859 (3) 0 (3) Kilian J. CABRERA DORTA DEVILISH SWIMMING LA PALMA 35 - 7 MAS - D -- (--) 964 (11) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 967 (10) 928 (23) -- (--)
41
M
42
04:14:55.00 (4) 2849 (4) 0 (4) Enrique SÁNCHEZ DÉNIZ 36 - 10 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 635 (54) -- (--) 647 (50) -- (--) 937 (20) 630 (33)
42
M
42
02:40:01.00 (4) 2809 (4) 0 (4) Enrique CATENA CLUB NATACION LOS CRISTIANOS 37 - 5 MAS - F 767 (10) -- (--) 737 (20) -- (--) -- (--) 695 (20) -- (--) 610 (37)
43
M
3
04:40:58.00 (4) 2776 (4) 0 (4) Alejandro PÉREZ GARCÍA TRIATLÓN ARGUINEGUÍN 38 - 8 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 563 (78) 644 (51) 653 (48) -- (--) 916 (27) -- (--)
44
F
-17
04:52:59.00 (6) 2770 (6) 0 (6) Belén DÍAZ GARCÍA CLUB DEPORTIVO TENETEIDE 6 - 1 MAS - D 581 (72) -- (--) 476 (107) -- (--) 503 (98) 470 (65) 560 (47) 180 (123)
45
M
2
04:44:31.00 (4) 2770 (4) 0 (4) Luis Javier PAZ CN AGUACAN 39 - 11 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 521 (92) 692 (35) 665 (44) -- (--) 892 (35) -- (--)
46
M
41
02:58:00.00 (4) 2766 (4) 0 (4) Victor Manuel GARCÍA FIERRO CN VULCANIA MATER 40 - 2 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) 731 (22) -- (--) -- (--) 670 (25) 695 (20) 670 (25)
47
M
-18
03:41:15.00 (6) 2694 (6) 0 (6) Jesus GARCIA LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE 41 - 1 MAS - H -- (--) 760 (7) 485 (104) 602 (65) 572 (75) -- (--) 10 (28) 265 (106)
48
M
43
03:00:50.00 (4) 2625 (4) 0 (4) Miguel Angel RODRÍGUEZ REYES C.N LAS PALMAS 42 - 9 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 680 (39) -- (--) -- (--) 655 (28) 690 (21) 600 (39)
49
M
47
02:13:12.00 (4) 2602 (4) 0 (4) Iñigo SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ C.D.NONADAMOS 43 - 4 MEN 773 (8) -- (--) 764 (11) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 300 (1) 765 (6)
50
M
5
05:39:31.00 (5) 2590 (5) 0 (5) Sergio MEDINA BOLAÑOS REAL CLUB VICTORIA 44 - 1 MAS - I -- (--) -- (--) 428 (123) 572 (75) 455 (114) -- (--) 865 (44) 270 (105)
51
F
6
04:05:34.00 (5) 2549 (5) 0 (5) Nayra GONZÁLEZ VEGA LAS PALMAS 7 - 2 MAS - D 587 (70) -- (--) -- (--) 662 (45) 575 (74) -- (--) 485 (62) 240 (111)
52
M
-2
03:54:15.00 (4) 2506 (4) 0 (4) Victor Manuel DIAZ MENDOZA NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 45 - 10 MAS - D 620 (59) -- (--) -- (--) 656 (47) -- (--) 605 (38) 625 (34) -- (--)
53
M
-25
04:44:43.00 (5) 2472 (5) 0 (5) Juan ESPINO ESTUPIÑÁN CN JESCAGUA 46 - 3 MAS - G -- (--) 904 (31) 299 (166) 578 (73) 311 (162) -- (--) 380 (83) -- (--)
54
M
39
03:04:48.00 (4) 2456 (4) 0 (4) Francisco FARIÑA SAMBLÁS CN TENERIFE MASTERS 47 - 4 MAS - G -- (--) -- (--) 656 (47) -- (--) -- (--) 610 (37) 680 (23) 510 (57)
55
M
-25
03:51:04.00 (6) 2447 (6) 0 (6) Víctor OCAÑA MUÑOZ INDEPENDIENTE 48 - 6 MAS - F -- (--) 745 (10) 491 (102) 404 (131) 551 (82) -- (--) 1 (31) 255 (108)
56
M
93
02:32:12.00 (3) 2440 (3) 0 (3) Federico HERNANDEZ LEON TENERIFE MASTER 49 - 12 MAS - E -- (--) 985 (4) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 780 (3) 675 (24)
57
M
22
05:02:22.00 (3) 2416 (3) 0 (3) Pedro FRANCO QUINTANA 50 - 7 MAS - F 937 (20) -- (--) 599 (66) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 880 (39) -- (--)
58
M
-5
02:57:27.00 (4) 2413 (4) 0 (4) Gustavo UBIERNA LEON 51 - 13 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 566 (77) 635 (54) 557 (80) -- (--) 655 (28) -- (--)
59
F
-28
05:40:23.00 (6) 2376 (6) 0 (6) Coralia DE LA GUARDIA LEÓN SWIN & TRAIN 8 - 2 MAS - F 512 (95) -- (--) 398 (133) 566 (77) -- (--) 290 (101) 405 (78) 205 (118)
60
M
94
01:09:57.00 (3) 2350 (3) 0 (3) Alvaro CABRERA WINTER CN METROPOLE 52 - 3 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 776 (7) -- (--) 794 (2) -- (--) -- (--) 780 (3)
61
M
-29
03:58:20.00 (6) 2343 (6) 0 (6) Juan Rafael LLARENA GARCIA 53 - 11 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 494 (101) 611 (62) 542 (85) 435 (72) 1 (33) 260 (107)
62
M
-27
05:00:05.00 (6) 2314 (6) 0 (6) Mauricio O'SHANAHAN ROCA METROPOLE 54 - 1 MAS - K -- (--) 740 (11) 194 (202) -- (--) 320 (159) 130 (133) 345 (90) 585 (42)
63
F
34
03:20:15.00 (4) 2301 (4) 0 (4) Iria VADILLO PEREIRA C.D.BREÑAMEN 9 - 3 MEN 644 (51) -- (--) 617 (60) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 545 (50) 495 (60)
64
M
16
04:44:03.00 (3) 2293 (3) 0 (3) Alejandro SANCHEZ MARTINEZ NADADITAS 55 - 12 MAS - D -- (--) 916 (27) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 937 (20) 440 (71) -- (--)
65
M
92
01:39:41.00 (3) 2292 (3) 0 (3) Isaac GONZÁLEZ AGUILAR C.D MISTRAL 56 - 4 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 767 (10) -- (--) -- (--) 765 (6) -- (--) 760 (7)
66
M
90
02:15:49.00 (3) 2275 (3) 0 (3) Miguel Ange SANTANA SARMIENTO null 57 - 8 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 775 (4) 760 (7) 740 (11)
67
F
92
02:12:18.00 (3) 2242 (3) 0 (3) Irene ARTILES CARBALLO CLUB NATACIÓN LAS PALMAS 10 - 1 ABS -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 752 (15) -- (--) -- (--) 765 (6) 725 (14)
68
M
92
01:47:58.00 (3) 2215 (3) 0 (3) Javier DE FRUTOS MARTINEZ C.D BLUFI FARIONES 58 - 5 MEN 761 (12) -- (--) 749 (16) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 705 (18)
69
M
19
05:05:54.00 (4) 2198 (4) 0 (4) Angel Jr TUREGANO METROPOLE 59 - 5 MAS - G -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 734 (21) -- (--) 400 (79) 949 (16) 115 (136)
70
M
15
03:45:32.00 (3) 2183 (3) 0 (3) Carlos ARTABE GUERRA 60 - 9 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) 662 (45) -- (--) 581 (72) -- (--) 940 (19) -- (--)
71
M
15
03:41:10.00 (3) 2150 (3) 0 (3) Jose Maria RODRIGUEZ ALEMAN 61 - 13 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 524 (91) -- (--) 668 (43) -- (--) 958 (13) -- (--)
72
M
22
04:01:53.00 (4) 2106 (4) 0 (4) Gustavo GARCIA TENERIFE MASTERS 62 - 14 MAS - D -- (--) 946 (17) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 340 (91) 630 (33) 190 (121)
73
M
-15
03:24:47.00 (4) 2095 (4) 0 (4) José SANTANA MILÁN C. N. JESCAGUA 63 - 6 MAS - G -- (--) 898 (33) 320 (159) 521 (92) 356 (147) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
74
M
15
04:50:17.00 (3) 2074 (3) 0 (3) Eduardo GARCÍA SUÁREZ C.N. LAS PALMAS 64 - 14 MAS - E -- (--) 952 (15) 191 (203) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 931 (22) -- (--)
75
M
15
01:39:06.00 (3) 2064 (3) 0 (3) Aarón SÁNCHEZ SANTANA TRICAN-ARTIOK 65 - 3 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) 674 (41) 680 (39) 710 (29) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
76
M
91
02:24:17.00 (3) 2060 (3) 0 (3) Alejandro MENESES MEDERO null 66 - 5 ABS -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 690 (21) 750 (9) 620 (35)
77
F
25
03:19:51.00 (4) 2049 (4) 0 (4) Lourdes Vanesa MARTÍN CONDE TENERIFE MASTERS 11 - 3 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 539 (86) -- (--) -- (--) 475 (64) 565 (46) 470 (65)
78
M
100
01:53:57.00 (3) 2025 (3) 0 (3) Adriel MATEO FALERO C.D BLUFI FARIONES 67 - 6 MEN 716 (27) -- (--) 629 (56) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 680 (23)
79
M
19
03:38:32.00 (4) 2015 (4) 0 (4) Fernando BENÍTEZ PINGÜINOS 68 - 15 MAS - E 650 (49) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 465 (66) 675 (24) 225 (114)
80
M
-21
04:12:13.00 (4) 2009 (4) 0 (4) Francisco M MATEOS BATISTA CN LAS PALMAS 69 - 7 MAS - G 563 (78) -- (--) -- (--) 686 (37) -- (--) 315 (96) 445 (70) -- (--)
81
M
82
04:36:13.00 (3) 2000 (3) 0 (3) Antonio Daniel MULLER KABRANKEROS 70 - 4 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 632 (55) -- (--) 838 (53) 530 (53)
82
M
10
01:39:32.00 (3) 1983 (3) 0 (3) Carlos Gustavo ORTEGA PÉREZ NADADORES DE SARDINA 71 - 15 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 647 (50) 695 (34) 641 (52) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
83
M
81
02:23:57.00 (3) 1980 (3) 0 (3) Diego COVA MOTA null 72 - 1 MAS - A -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 710 (17) 755 (8) 515 (56)
84
M
88
01:58:43.00 (3) 1977 (3) 0 (3) Alejandro RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA BLUFI FARIONES 73 - 7 MEN 677 (40) -- (--) 710 (29) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 590 (41)
85
F
-24
04:29:37.00 (5) 1954 (5) 0 (5) Maria MUÑOZ FRANCO SWIM & TRAIN 12 - 2 MAS - C 485 (104) -- (--) -- (--) 557 (80) 407 (130) -- (--) 395 (80) 110 (137)
86
M
58
04:19:03.00 (2) 1940 (2) 0 (2) Yohama MARTIN MARTIN null 74 - 5 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 973 (8) 967 (10) -- (--)
87
M
-54
04:24:37.00 (6) 1935 (6) 0 (6) Manuel OTERO LOPEZ DE REGO TRISUREST 75 - 10 MAS - C 1 (42) 670 (25) 266 (177) -- (--) 332 (155) -- (--) 665 (26) 1 (176)
88
M
89
02:29:31.00 (3) 1920 (3) 0 (3) Carlos SIVERIO RODRIGUEZ null 76 - 16 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 635 (32) 715 (16) 570 (45)
89
M
6
06:55:42.00 (3) 1909 (3) 0 (3) Enrique ACOSTA ARMAS 77 - 17 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 170 (209) 913 (28) 826 (57) -- (--)
90
F
-30
04:04:24.00 (5) 1906 (5) 0 (5) Sabrina ROSSI GUTIÉRREZ 13 - 2 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 389 (136) 545 (84) 671 (42) -- (--) 300 (99) 1 (160)
91
M
54
04:40:00.00 (2) 1901 (2) 0 (2) Carmelo GARCIA GARCIA null 78 - 18 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 955 (14) 946 (17) -- (--)
92
M
63
01:45:59.00 (3) 1894 (3) 0 (3) Airam CARRETERO SANTANA CN CARUCAGUA 79 - 6 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 779 (6) -- (--) -- (--) 780 (3) -- (--) 335 (92)
93
M
72
02:29:58.00 (3) 1887 (3) 0 (3) Aramis Felipe RODRIGUEZ U,D, BREÑAMEN 80 - 8 MEN 722 (25) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 735 (12) 430 (73)
94
M
52
04:51:59.00 (2) 1850 (2) 0 (2) Israel GARCIA GARCIA null 81 - 8 MAS - F -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 952 (15) 898 (33) -- (--)
95
M
-31
03:59:14.00 (5) 1821 (5) 0 (5) Antonio Manuel ZÚÑIGA GUTIÉRREZ CD SWIM&TRAIN 82 - 19 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 452 (115) -- (--) 479 (106) 265 (106) 500 (59) 125 (134)
96
F
-62
05:23:47.00 (5) 1815 (5) 0 (5) Davinia DÍAZ LEÓN SWIM&TRAIN 14 - 3 MAS - C 509 (96) -- (--) 434 (121) 512 (95) -- (--) 110 (137) 250 (109) -- (--)
97
M
-34
04:13:42.00 (5) 1807 (5) 0 (5) David SÁNCHEZ ARROYO C.N. LAS PALMAS 83 - 11 MAS - C 515 (94) -- (--) 407 (130) -- (--) 410 (129) -- (--) 400 (79) 75 (144)
98
F
84
02:34:39.00 (3) 1805 (3) 0 (3) Maria Elena NEGRIN FIGUEROA null 15 - 3 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 615 (36) 670 (25) 520 (55)
99
M
48
02:41:27.00 (2) 1800 (2) 0 (2) Gabriel DE LEON C.D.N.SCHAMANN 2018 84 - 7 ABS -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 800 (1) -- (--) 1000 (1) -- (--)
100
M
48
05:29:57.00 (2) 1790 (2) 0 (2) Jose SANTANA NIEVES null 85 - 20 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 931 (22) 859 (46) -- (--)
101
M
-2
02:53:13.00 (3) 1760 (3) 0 (3) Yonathan MARTIN FELIPE INDEPENDIENTE 86 - 6 MAS - B -- (--) 735 (12) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 450 (69) 575 (44) -- (--)
102
M
-40
02:58:09.00 (4) 1744 (4) 0 (4) Ayoze SANTANA PERDOMO C.N.SALINAS 87 - 7 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) 464 (111) 491 (102) 494 (101) 295 (100) -- (--) -- (--)
103
M
47
03:21:53.00 (2) 1733 (2) 0 (2) Jose Antonio REDONDO REMEDIOS null 88 - 8 MAS - G -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 760 (7) 973 (8) -- (--)
104
M
75
02:31:30.00 (3) 1715 (3) 0 (3) Jose Antonio GOMEZ GUINDAL null 89 - 9 MAS - F -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 585 (42) 730 (13) 400 (79)
105
M
46
01:30:52.00 (2) 1713 (2) 0 (2) Rafael OSHANAHAN SOCORRO C.N. METROPOLE 90 - 10 MAS - F -- (--) 988 (3) 725 (24) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
106
M
46
01:53:49.00 (2) 1701 (2) 0 (2) Libertad RAMOS CDN LA COLLERA 91 - 12 MAS - C 725 (24) 976 (7) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
107
F
8
02:42:56.00 (4) 1693 (4) 0 (4) Ines SANTAMARIA FERNANDEZ C.D.NONADAMOS 16 - 4 MEN 599 (66) -- (--) 614 (61) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 60 (23) 420 (75)
108
M
80
02:04:48.00 (3) 1686 (3) 0 (3) Abian AGUIAR MIRAMONTES 92 - 9 MEN 629 (56) -- (--) 632 (55) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 425 (74)
109
F
90
02:25:38.00 (3) 1657 (3) 0 (3) Eleonora SCARDINO CN CAIMA 17 - 1 MAS - A 632 (55) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 500 (59) -- (--) 525 (54)
110
M
-43
03:09:20.00 (5) 1638 (5) 0 (5) Rafael Jorge BORDON RUANO INDEPENDIENTE 93 - 21 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 449 (116) 551 (82) 452 (115) -- (--) 1 (45) 185 (122)
111
M
42
02:49:59.00 (2) 1635 (2) 0 (2) Juan Antonio HERRERO RODRIGUEZ 94 - 11 MAS - F 674 (41) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 961 (12) -- (--) -- (--)
112
M
-12
02:30:50.00 (3) 1627 (3) 0 (3) Ale CABRERA INDEPENDIENTE 95 - 13 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 539 (86) 518 (93) -- (--) 570 (45) -- (--)
113
F
-77
05:40:39.00 (6) 1626 (6) 0 (6) Maria Esther LOPEZ GONZALEZ TENERIFE MASTERS 18 - 1 MAS - H 488 (103) -- (--) 296 (167) 416 (127) 230 (189) -- (--) 195 (120) 1 (169)
114
F
73
02:44:49.00 (3) 1620 (3) 0 (3) Victoria SANCHEZ MARRERO ADEMI MARTIANEZ-TRIPTO 19 - 4 MAS - E 635 (54) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 635 (32) 350 (89)
115
M
-14
01:51:28.00 (3) 1602 (3) 0 (3) Saul MEDINA GUERRA 96 - 14 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) 362 (145) 647 (50) 593 (68) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
116
F
191
03:13:30.00 (2) 1595 (2) 0 (2) Sarai Del Pino AFONSO GONZALEZ 20 - 2 MAS - A -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 955 (14) 640 (31)
117
F
-52
03:56:00.00 (5) 1588 (5) 0 (5) Maria Del Mar ALBERTO SIERRA CLUB DEPORTIVO VACAGUARÉ 21 - 4 MAS - D -- (--) 883 (38) -- (--) 413 (128) 281 (172) -- (--) 1 (86) 10 (28)
118
F
-81
06:16:26.00 (6) 1587 (6) 0 (6) Maria Karolina BERGSTRÖM C.D. SWIM&TRAIN MASPALOMAS 22 - 1 MAS - G 467 (110) -- (--) 302 (165) 482 (105) -- (--) 5 (158) 330 (93) 1 (163)
119
M
-8
02:35:28.00 (4) 1573 (4) 0 (4) Juan Ramon NARANJO RAMIREZ RUNNIS 97 - 22 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 446 (117) -- (--) 527 (90) 380 (83) -- (--) 220 (115)
120
M
-17
03:16:45.00 (3) 1562 (3) 0 (3) Jose Ramon ARUFE OVIEDO 98 - 23 MAS - E 877 (40) -- (--) 311 (162) 374 (141) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
121
F
-7
03:30:10.00 (4) 1562 (4) 0 (4) Nadia GONZÁLEZ SAID C.D MISTRAL 23 - 2 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 422 (125) -- (--) -- (--) 375 (84) 480 (63) 285 (102)
122
F
-18
03:56:39.00 (3) 1559 (3) 0 (3) Alicia CONCEPCIÓN RODRÍGUEZ RN CLUB NÁUTICO DE LA PALMA 24 - 5 MAS - E -- (--) 874 (41) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 320 (95) 365 (86) -- (--)
123
M
-18
02:37:41.00 (3) 1544 (3) 0 (3) Juan Carlos MOLINA GIL NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 99 - 12 MAS - F -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 650 (49) 539 (86) -- (--) 355 (88) -- (--)
124
M
-18
04:12:19.00 (3) 1540 (3) 0 (3) Sergio Alejandro GONZÁLEZ ALMENARA 100 - 24 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 350 (149) 925 (24) 265 (106) -- (--)
125
M
33
03:04:43.00 (2) 1530 (2) 0 (2) Jurgen COPPENS 101 - 13 MAS - F 590 (69) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 940 (19) -- (--) -- (--)
126
M
-60
04:11:49.00 (5) 1514 (5) 0 (5) Santiago FARIÑA SAMBLÁS CN TENERIFE MASTERS 102 - 9 MAS - G -- (--) -- (--) 386 (137) -- (--) 512 (95) 140 (131) 475 (64) 1 (167)
127
M
176
03:13:25.00 (2) 1506 (2) 0 (2) Enrique SIRWANI HERNADEZ CD SWIM & TRAIN MASPALOMAS 103 - 16 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 961 (12) 545 (50)
128
M
33
01:10:42.00 (2) 1498 (2) 0 (2) Antonio SANTANA MIRANDA C.N. METROPOLE 104 - 14 MAS - F -- (--) -- (--) 734 (21) 764 (11) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
129
M
-60
03:11:18.00 (5) 1497 (5) 0 (5) Ernesto RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA C.N. VALLEVERDE 105 - 25 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 377 (140) 533 (88) 416 (127) -- (--) 1 (36) 170 (125)
130
F
32
01:11:08.00 (2) 1489 (2) 0 (2) Katharina VOELKEL 25 - 1 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) 740 (19) 749 (16) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
131
F
66
02:24:05.00 (3) 1484 (3) 0 (3) Elena QUINTANILLA AYLLÓN C.N. METROPOLE 26 - 3 MAS - F -- (--) -- (--) 554 (81) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 600 (39) 330 (93)
132
F
-16
02:21:23.00 (4) 1483 (4) 0 (4) Maria Del Pino ALBERICHE RUANO CN METROPOLE 27 - 4 MAS - F -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 587 (70) 446 (117) -- (--) 240 (5) 210 (117)
133
M
69
02:28:18.00 (3) 1483 (3) 0 (3) Julien Robert BLONDEAU ANTUNES CD LA COLLERA 106 - 8 MAS - B 668 (43) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 445 (70) -- (--) 370 (85)
134
F
-27
04:01:50.00 (3) 1476 (3) 0 (3) Doris KRIMM CONEJEROS EN REMOJO 28 - 5 MAS - F 886 (37) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 230 (113) 360 (87) -- (--)
135
F
65
02:43:15.00 (3) 1470 (3) 0 (3) Jamila ARANTZAMENDI LLULL null 29 - 4 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 520 (55) 605 (38) 345 (90)
136
M
30
03:37:41.00 (2) 1452 (2) 0 (2) Marino ORLANDI MORALES CLUB TRIATLON COSTA TEGUISE 107 - 10 MAS - G 536 (87) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 916 (27) -- (--) -- (--)
137
M
260
00:57:32.00 (2) 1447 (2) 0 (2) Fernando TELLEZ ECHEANDIA GETXO I.W. 108 - 11 MAS - G -- (--) -- (--) 752 (15) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 695 (20)
138
M
262
01:34:11.00 (2) 1435 (2) 0 (2) Airam RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA TRICAN ARTIOK 109 - 15 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 745 (10) 690 (21)
139
M
-101
04:48:36.00 (6) 1430 (6) 0 (6) Santiago RAMOS CABRERA CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS 110 - 26 MAS - E 1 (37) -- (--) 359 (146) 389 (136) 326 (157) -- (--) 315 (96) 40 (151)
140
F
-32
02:28:20.00 (3) 1424 (3) 0 (3) Laura IZQUIERDO MAYOR SWIN & TRAIN 30 - 5 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 470 (109) 584 (71) -- (--) 370 (85) -- (--) -- (--)
141
M
27
01:42:17.00 (2) 1419 (2) 0 (2) Gabriel Hernán MARINO CLUB DEPORTIVO TRIDAN 111 - 17 MAS - D 704 (31) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 715 (16) -- (--) -- (--)
142
M
27
01:26:32.00 (2) 1417 (2) 0 (2) Aaron VERA SANTANA CD BELEN MARIA 112 - 9 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 692 (35) -- (--) 725 (14) -- (--)
143
M
60
02:26:00.00 (3) 1395 (3) 0 (3) Victor MARRERO SAMBLÁS TENERIFE MASTERS 113 - 15 MAS - F -- (--) -- (--) 500 (99) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 590 (41) 305 (98)
144
M
26
01:10:28.00 (2) 1394 (2) 0 (2) Yoel Arturo ZAMORANO ORTEGA CN SALINAS 114 - 18 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 734 (21) 660 (27) -- (--) -- (--)
145
M
26
01:17:23.00 (2) 1390 (2) 0 (2) José Luis GALINDO C.N. METROPOLE 115 - 27 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 692 (35) 698 (33) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
146
M
-23
02:25:09.00 (4) 1380 (4) 0 (4) Alberto MONTOYA JUSTE 116 - 2 MAS - A -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 563 (78) 491 (102) -- (--) 1 (34) 325 (94)
147
M
26
01:43:53.00 (2) 1375 (2) 0 (2) Guillermo GARCÍA PERESTELO NADAMAS 117 - 3 MAS - A 710 (29) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 665 (26) -- (--) -- (--)
148
F
-27
03:39:44.00 (4) 1370 (4) 0 (4) Ester MARRERO PÉREZ CLUB NATACIÓN LAS PALMAS 31 - 3 MAS - A -- (--) -- (--) 395 (134) -- (--) -- (--) 285 (102) 415 (76) 275 (104)
149
F
256
01:21:16.00 (2) 1369 (2) 0 (2) Verónica G. NAVARRO VEGA DISA HPS TRIATLON 32 - 3 ABS 734 (21) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 635 (32)
150
M
24
00:52:53.00 (2) 1363 (2) 0 (2) Néstor FALCÓN HERNÁNDEZ TRIGUANAC 118 - 10 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) 659 (46) -- (--) 704 (31) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
151
M
24
01:17:42.00 (2) 1363 (2) 0 (2) Juan Carlos ELGUE BELEN MARIA 119 - 2 MAS - I -- (--) -- (--) 653 (48) 710 (29) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
152
F
-84
03:08:32.00 (4) 1362 (4) 0 (4) Sheila María RIVERO SANTANA C.N LAS PALMAS 33 - 4 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 518 (93) 608 (63) -- (--) 235 (112) 1 (48) -- (--)
153
F
-44
03:54:24.00 (3) 1358 (3) 0 (3) Sherry BHAGWAN DARYANANI 34 - 6 MAS - D 850 (49) -- (--) 149 (217) 359 (146) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
154
M
-44
01:42:45.00 (3) 1355 (3) 0 (3) Roberto GALLI 120 - 12 MAS - G -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 704 (31) 650 (49) -- (--) 1 (29) -- (--)
155
M
21
03:33:42.00 (2) 1353 (2) 0 (2) Alexis MELIAN DIAZ 121 - 28 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 482 (105) -- (--) 871 (42) -- (--)
156
M
238
01:20:34.00 (2) 1350 (2) 0 (2) Alvaro DÍAZ PAVANES C.D. BREÑAMEN 122 - 10 MEN 755 (14) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 595 (40)
157
M
-45
03:36:05.00 (4) 1339 (4) 0 (4) Gabriel Angel NUEZ SÁNCHEZ 123 - 19 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) 353 (148) 536 (87) -- (--) -- (--) 435 (72) 15 (156)
158
M
231
01:21:05.00 (2) 1329 (2) 0 (2) Miguel CRUZ RIVERO CDN LA COLLERA 124 - 13 MAS - G 764 (11) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 565 (46)
159
M
21
03:59:57.00 (2) 1314 (2) 0 (2) Juan Francisco GONZALEZ SUAREZ NADADORES DE SARDINA 125 - 29 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 473 (108) -- (--) 841 (52) -- (--)
160
M
-47
01:47:05.00 (3) 1307 (3) 0 (3) Aurelio SANTANA CD LA VIDA SIGUE EN + 126 - 30 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 617 (60) 620 (59) -- (--) 70 (22) -- (--)
161
M
20
03:58:20.00 (2) 1299 (2) 0 (2) Enrique BARBARA BATALLER 127 - 31 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 437 (120) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 862 (45) -- (--)
162
M
21
02:02:51.00 (2) 1280 (2) 0 (2) Jesus YAGUE PLATON null 128 - 20 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 745 (10) 535 (52) -- (--)
163
M
21
04:19:03.00 (2) 1278 (2) 0 (2) Fernando OJEDA ROMERO 129 - 21 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 425 (124) -- (--) -- (--) 853 (48) -- (--)
164
M
21
04:17:16.00 (2) 1275 (2) 0 (2) Juan Francisco TEJERA GARCIA EL SALINAS 130 - 32 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 419 (126) -- (--) -- (--) 856 (47) -- (--)
165
M
21
01:44:13.00 (2) 1271 (2) 0 (2) Leandro DELGADO RODRIGUEZ TRICAN-ARTIOK 131 - 16 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) 611 (62) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 660 (27) -- (--)
166
F
23
00:54:59.00 (2) 1261 (2) 0 (2) Natalia MORALES MARQUEZ C.N.CIUDAD ALTA 35 - 5 MEN -- (--) -- (--) 572 (75) -- (--) 689 (36) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
167
M
23
01:25:16.00 (2) 1252 (2) 0 (2) Marcos CABRERA GONZÁLEZ TENERIFE MASTERS 132 - 14 MAS - G -- (--) -- (--) 677 (40) -- (--) -- (--) 575 (44) -- (--) -- (--)
168
F
-129
06:43:16.00 (5) 1242 (5) 0 (5) María Angelina BARRETTO TRIGO TORTUGAS DE TAURO 36 - 6 MAS - E -- (--) 620 (35) 116 (228) 350 (149) -- (--) 1 (198) 155 (128) -- (--)
169
M
258
01:26:09.00 (2) 1235 (2) 0 (2) Ivan TORRES HALL ADEMI-MARTIANEZ 133 - 22 MAS - D 695 (34) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 540 (51)
170
M
276
01:03:00.00 (2) 1231 (2) 0 (2) Alejandro FERNANDEZ RIVERO BLUFI FARIONES 134 - 8 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 671 (42) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 560 (47)
171
M
-54
03:55:35.00 (4) 1214 (4) 0 (4) Daniel QUINTANA GARCIA CN LAS PALMAS 135 - 11 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) 443 (118) 515 (94) -- (--) -- (--) 255 (108) 1 (210)
172
M
19
01:36:02.00 (2) 1210 (2) 0 (2) Cristo SANTANA HERNANDEZ SPORTSDREAMS 136 - 23 MAS - D -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 590 (69) -- (--) 620 (35) -- (--)
173
M
19
01:23:33.00 (2) 1204 (2) 0 (2) Juanjo MORALES AYALA LA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVO 137 - 15 MAS - G -- (--) -- (--) 578 (73) 626 (57) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
174
F
219
00:50:36.00 (2) 1203 (2) 0 (2) Carmen Yessica HERNÁNDEZ CASTRILLO C.N.AGUACAN 37 - 5 ABS -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 758 (13) -- (--) -- (--) 445 (70)
175
M
18
03:51:22.00 (2) 1200 (2) 0 (2) José Antonio DEL ROSARIO RODRÍGUEZ 138 - 33 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 323 (158) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 877 (40) -- (--)
176
M
-58
02:26:01.00 (3) 1200 (3) 0 (3) Luis SOMOVILLA SANTIAGO 139 - 34 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 326 (157) -- (--) 404 (131) -- (--) 470 (65) -- (--)
177
M
36
01:52:03.00 (3) 1197 (3) 0 (3) Daniel SANTIAGO MARTÍN CT CLARET 140 - 12 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 560 (79) 422 (125) -- (--) -- (--) 215 (116)
178
F
-108
04:22:41.00 (5) 1195 (5) 0 (5) Maria Jesus ACOSTA FAJARDO CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS 38 - 7 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) 203 (199) 440 (119) 266 (177) -- (--) 285 (102) 1 (174)
179
M
15
00:57:19.00 (2) 1189 (2) 0 (2) Hermann Gualberto MÜLLER ÁLAMO CN SALINAS SANTA LUCÍA DE TIRAJANA 141 - 4 MAS - A -- (--) -- (--) 527 (90) -- (--) 662 (45) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
180
M
15
01:15:18.00 (2) 1167 (2) 0 (2) Miguel FERNANDEZ ARMAS 142 - 13 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 587 (70) 580 (43) -- (--) -- (--)
181
M
-62
03:04:37.00 (3) 1161 (3) 0 (3) José Joaquín RAMÍREZ SORIANO 143 - 14 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) 338 (153) 518 (93) -- (--) -- (--) 305 (98) -- (--)
182
M
14
03:48:47.00 (2) 1155 (2) 0 (2) Oscar CUBAS SANCHEZ 144 - 35 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 308 (163) -- (--) 847 (50) -- (--)
183
M
15
01:29:05.00 (2) 1144 (2) 0 (2) Cipriano Ramón PORRERO NUCHE TENERIFE MÁSTERS 145 - 17 MAS - C -- (--) -- (--) 689 (36) -- (--) -- (--) 455 (68) -- (--) -- (--)
184
M
261
00:52:50.00 (2) 1139 (2) 0 (2) Javier LOPEZ ALVAREZ 146 - 36 MAS - E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 674 (41) -- (--) -- (--) 465 (66)
185
F
-65
03:48:31.00 (4) 1119 (4) 0 (4) Elizabeth DÍAZ CORUÑA CN LAS PALMAS 39 - 2 MAS - B -- (--) -- (--) 356 (147) 437 (120) -- (--) -- (--) 325 (94) 1 (175)
186
M
-115
03:30:12.00 (5) 1119 (5) 0 (5) Daniel OCAÑA RODRÍGUEZ 147 - 9 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 341 (152) 407 (130) 365 (144) -- (--) 1 (83) 5 (158)
187
M
285
01:04:36.00 (2) 1116 (2) 0 (2) Chago NAVARRO FARIAS 148 - 18 MAS - C