EPIC GRAN CANARIA ···

Loading...
Puesto Participante Club Categoría Género Nº pruebas Tiempo Puntos Peso
1
0
Mathias NOTHEGGER NOM TRAINING.COM 1 M - 40 1 3 01:56:26.00 0 0
2
0
Davide REBELLIN 1 M - 45 2 3 01:57:32.00 0 0
3
0
Knut STEFFENSRUD 1 ABS 3 3 02:02:12.00 0 0
4
1
Javier RAMOS DOMÍNGUEZ ARISTA 1 M - 35 4 3 02:05:01.00 0 0
5
-1
Unai YUS KEREJETA TALAVERA LORO PARQUE 2 M - 45 5 3 02:05:27.00 0 0
6
0
Blas Arturo RIVERO BETANCOR PROCYCLE 2 ABS 6 3 02:06:57.00 0 0
7
0
Constantin BARTELS WATERFORD RACING CLUB - LO2W 3 ABS 7 3 02:07:30.00 0 0
8
0
Manuel KÜNG BMC - VIFIT PRO TRIATHLON TEAM 4 ABS 8 3 02:09:10.00 0 0
9
0
Daniel PEGADO 2 M - 40 9 3 02:09:41.00 0 0
10
1
Pablo RODRÍGUEZ CABELLO RIU TEAM 1 SUB - 18 10 3 02:11:49.00 0 0
11
1
Lander JACOBS 5 ABS 11 3 02:12:32.00 0 0
12
1
Adán LEÓN CASTELLANO C.D. PROCYCLE RIU TEAM 6 ABS 12 3 02:12:35.00 0 0
13
1
Michel ROTH 3 M - 40 13 3 02:12:50.00 0 0
14
7
Edgar MAGDALENA RAMOS LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL 7 ABS 14 3 02:14:18.00 0 0
15
1
Tanausú VEGA MORALES CC BLUEPOWER 2 M - 35 15 3 02:15:26.00 0 0
16
-1
Cristofer David SANTANA CRUZ PELOTON TENERIFE 3 M - 35 16 3 02:16:24.00 0 0
17
2
Esteban José PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ CIPRES 4 M - 35 18 3 02:17:29.00 0 0
18
0
Jose Luis RAMÍREZ MONTESDEOCA C.D. ARISTA 5 M - 35 17 3 02:17:29.00 0 0
19
1
Muresan FLORIN 8 ABS 19 3 02:17:58.00 0 0
20
-3
Nestor RODRIGUEZ DIAZ 4 M - 40 20 3 02:18:13.00 0 0
21
2
Daniel CASTILLO LEMAUR TENERIFE BIKE POINT 9 ABS 21 3 02:18:56.00 0 0
22
0
Leonides ORTIZ CABRERA BIKRONO 5 M - 40 22 3 02:19:45.00 0 0
23
1
Juan Carlos DELGADO VERA LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL 6 M - 40 23 3 02:19:52.00 0 0
24
13
Samuel MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ SEVEN PRO CYCLING 10 ABS 24 3 02:20:48.00 0 0
25
2
Abel SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ 6 M - 35 25 3 02:23:00.00 0 0
26
-1
Sergio Aleman MEDINA RIU TEAM 2 SUB - 18 26 3 02:23:25.00 0 0
27
11
Tenaro RODRIGUEZ CASTRO ARRELEVOS CICLYNG TEAM 7 M - 35 27 3 02:23:36.00 0 0
28
3
Vicente Mario CABALLERO SANTANA RIU TEAM 3 M - 45 28 3 02:24:30.00 0 0
29
0
Ignacio HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ RIU TEAM PROCICLED 7 M - 40 29 3 02:24:32.00 0 0
30
12
Juaquin David MARTIN HERNÁNDEZ BEST LOGISTICS CANARIAS/BEMEKIS 8 M - 40 30 3 02:25:33.00 0 0
31
1
Bart BONNE FREE MOTION CANNONDALE 4 M - 45 31 3 02:25:49.00 0 0
32
-6
Santiago RAMIREZ MEDINA RIU 11 ABS 32 3 02:25:54.00 0 0
33
-5
Gabriel TORRES CACERES RIU EPIC PREMIUM 3 ETAPAS 3 SUB - 18 33 3 02:26:01.00 0 0
34
9
Einar Lode LODE BRYNE CK 1 M - 50 34 3 02:26:32.00 0 0
35
-2
Lukasz LECHOWICZ LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM 8 M - 35 35 3 02:26:52.00 0 0
36
-1
Aquiles SORDO GASALLA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT 12 ABS 36 3 02:27:03.00 0 0
37
3
Fermin Díaz Rios RIOS PROCYCLE.C.D 9 M - 40 37 3 02:27:13.00 0 0
38
8
José Alberto SANTANA MARTÍN PROCYCLE C.D 2 M - 50 38 3 02:27:27.00 0 0
39
-5
Nauzet ASCANIO RAMIREZ BLUE POWER 9 M - 35 39 3 02:27:31.00 0 0
40
-10
Alejandro LEÓN LEÓN 13 ABS 40 3 02:28:18.00 0 0
41
-2
Pedro RIVERO FALCÓN D--ROUTE BIKE CLUB 3 M - 50 41 3 02:28:44.00 0 0
42
5
Jose Ruyman CARDOSO LOPEZ A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM 10 M - 35 42 3 02:29:38.00 0 0
43
-7
Ivan GUERRA BIKE TEAM PROYECT 11 M - 35 43 3 02:30:23.00 0 0
44
1
Ramon RAVELO REVERON LOS REMIXTOS 10 M - 40 44 3 02:30:35.00 0 0
45
21
Raymond Thomas LEDDY 4 M - 50 45 3 02:30:50.00 0 0
46
4
Adonai AMADOR DÍAZ LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL 14 ABS 46 3 02:31:17.00 0 0
47
1
Izz RAMADAN BIKE 10MIL 12 M - 35 47 3 02:31:20.00 0 0
48
5
Julio Anibal GERVACIO ROSA TEAM RIU 13 M - 35 48 3 02:31:21.00 0 0
49
2
Pavel FRANCO RIU TEAM 11 M - 40 49 3 02:31:35.00 0 0
50
4
Jesus ROBAINA MARTIN 14 M - 35 50 3 02:31:37.00 0 0
51
-2
Sixto VALLADARES REMIXTOS 15 M - 35 51 3 02:31:39.00 0 0
52
0
David Jonatan PÉREZ TOLEDO TF24 12 M - 40 52 3 02:31:44.00 0 0
53
-12
Borja BENÍTEZ SUÁREZ C.D.B-SPORTY 15 ABS 53 3 02:31:52.00 0 0
54
8
Marcos HERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ 16 M - 35 54 3 02:32:39.00 0 0
55
22
Enrique Romualdo GONZALEZ CASTRO PELOTÓN TENERIFE 16 ABS 55 3 02:32:41.00 0 0
56
-1
Santiago TORRES SANTANA LA GRUPETA PEÑABIKE 5 M - 45 56 3 02:33:01.00 0 0
57
0
Jonathan PARES 17 ABS 57 3 02:33:02.00 0 0
58
5
Adrian ALONSO HORMIGA AFILADOR 4 SUB - 18 58 3 02:33:24.00 0 0
59
-3
Fabian FEBLES REYES D-ROUTE BIKE 17 M - 35 59 3 02:33:29.00 0 0
60
-1
Samuel Fco PEÑA BETANCOR 13 M - 40 60 3 02:33:37.00 0 0
61
-3
Francesco BRIENZA ABIKE TEAM 18 M - 35 61 3 02:33:39.00 0 0
62
3
Javier MORENO BRIEL BIKE TEAM 19 M - 35 62 3 02:34:21.00 0 0
63
-2
David RAMOS RIVERO C. C. CIPRÉS 18 ABS 63 3 02:34:25.00 0 0
64
-4
Alberto HERNÁNDEZ MATEOS ARUBIKE C.C 19 ABS 64 3 02:35:32.00 0 0
65
5
Samuel SOSA GARCÍA TOP TIME TEAM 20 ABS 65 3 02:35:41.00 0 0
66
-2
Daniel SUAREZ FALCON RIU TEAM 14 M - 40 66 3 02:35:45.00 0 0
67
0
Guido SCHNEIDER ASV SANKT AUGUSTIN 5 M - 50 67 3 02:36:27.00 0 0
68
0
Tomas MARRERO CASATELLANO PELOTON DE TENERIFE 1 M - 60 68 3 02:37:00.00 0 0
69
7
Eduardo GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ 20 M - 35 69 3 02:37:24.00 0 0
70
1
Daniel TASANO 21 ABS 70 3 02:37:52.00 0 0
71
-2
Roberto GONZÁLEZ ROMERO AFILADOR C.D. 6 M - 45 71 3 02:38:19.00 0 0
72
1
Yeray QUINTANA DE LA FE AVISPERO 21 M - 35 72 3 02:38:28.00 0 0
73
18
David MATEO PICACHOS BP LA GARITA-ITV LA PARDIL 22 M - 35 73 3 02:38:48.00 0 0
74
10
Atilio TEIXEIRA BARRERA VULNERABILIDAD CICLISTA PEÑA BIKE 7 M - 45 74 3 02:39:03.00 0 0
75
-31
Airam BRITO FANDIÑO CC ANAGA 22 ABS 75 3 02:41:04.00 0 0
76
2
Ulises LIMA LEMUS 23 M - 35 76 3 02:41:08.00 0 0
77
9
Christian ACOSTA GONZÁLEZ CLUB CICLISTA STELVIO TEAM 24 M - 35 77 3 02:41:10.00 0 0
78
3
Keith HOLLYWOOD 2 M - 60 78 3 02:41:17.00 0 0
79
0
Pedro Ángel RODRÍGUEZ GRANADOS PROCYCLE C.D 6 M - 50 79 3 02:41:37.00 0 0
80
8
Alby RAMÍREZ RAMÍREZ IDUNA 23 ABS 80 3 02:42:02.00 0 0
81
-1
Cristo Jesus VELAZQUEZ SOSA RIU PROCYCLING 5 SUB - 18 81 3 02:42:38.00 0 0
82
10
Raúl SÁNCHEZ CALLE CICLOTEAM 15 M - 40 82 3 02:42:59.00 0 0
83
10
Eskil R. HAAVIK GAULDAL SK 24 ABS 83 3 02:43:25.00 0 0
84
3
Echedey HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ PROCYCLINGCAMP RIU TEAM 16 M - 40 84 3 02:43:43.00 0 0
85
62
Dani MORENO FERNANDEZ 25 M - 35 85 3 02:43:51.00 0 0
86
-4
David DURANGO GARCIA BRIEL BIKES TEAM 26 M - 35 86 3 02:44:21.00 0 0
87
2
Aurelio CABRERA INGEBIKE 1 M - 55 87 3 02:44:32.00 0 0
88
-5
Luis Jacob GONZALEZ FRANCISCO BEST LOGISTICS CANARIAS-BEMEKIS 25 ABS 88 3 02:44:38.00 0 0
89
9
Juan Carlos ALAYÓN LEÓN CICLOTEAM 17 M - 40 89 3 02:45:12.00 0 0
90
-5
David GARCIA SANCHEZ AFILADOR CC 18 M - 40 90 3 02:46:16.00 0 0
91
-1
Héctor MARRERO GONZÁLEZ 27 M - 35 91 3 02:46:20.00 0 0
92
11
Adrián MORALES RODRIGUEZ LOS PICACHOS 6 SUB - 18 92 3 02:46:20.00 0 0
93
8
Céline SCHÄRER 1 ABS 1 3 02:47:26.00 0 0
94
31
Juan MARTEL QUINTANA INGEBIKE 8 M - 45 93 3 02:47:51.00 0 0
95
-23
Paul DANIELSSON MORA CK 3 M - 60 94 3 02:47:59.00 0 0
96
1
Humberto MATEOS MEDINA CLUB ARUBIKE 28 M - 35 95 3 02:48:00.00 0 0
97
2
Jose Maria CASTELLANO NAVARRO 19 M - 40 96 3 02:48:30.00 0 0
98
7
Jesus CAMACHO ROJO CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM 20 M - 40 97 3 02:48:31.00 0 0
99
1
Josu QUESADA ARTILES 29 M - 35 98 3 02:48:32.00 0 0
100
21
Rogelio RAMOS RODRIGUEZ PRO CYCLING 21 M - 40 99 3 02:48:38.00 0 0
101
1
Paco PADRÓN BERMEJO AUTOBUSES MORENO BIKE TEAM 9 M - 45 100 3 02:48:47.00 0 0
102
-6
Jose Miguel VIERA VIERA RIU TEAM 10 M - 45 101 3 02:48:54.00 0 0
103
5
Heidi SANDSTO 1 M - 35 2 3 02:49:08.00 0 0
104
2
Juan BORDÓN MARTEL 11 M - 45 102 3 02:49:11.00 0 0
105
10
Javier De La Cruz PÉREZ MARTEL LA CUEVITA 30 M - 35 103 3 02:50:01.00 0 0
106
7
Gonzalez Mendoza YERAY TRISURESTE 31 M - 35 104 3 02:50:52.00 0 0
107
2
Héctor CONTRERAS MEDINA TF24 22 M - 40 105 3 02:51:42.00 0 0
108
24
Pedro Daniel QUINTANA PEREZ 12 M - 45 106 3 02:52:15.00 0 0
109
-2
Dariusz LECHOWICZ LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM 2 M - 55 107 3 02:52:29.00 0 0
110
8
Tony ESTUPIÑAN DENIZ 26 ABS 108 3 02:53:02.00 0 0
111
-1
Jacob GONZALEZ DIAZ RIUTEAM 23 M - 40 109 3 02:53:12.00 0 0
112
7
Angel ALEMAN 27 ABS 110 3 02:53:41.00 0 0
113
9
Eduardo RODRIGUEZ MARTIN TRIATLÓN PERENQUEN 32 M - 35 111 3 02:53:58.00 0 0
114
2
Salvador CASTELLANO CASTELLANO LA GRUPETA C.C. 33 M - 35 112 3 02:54:07.00 0 0
115
5
Jean Carlos SUAREZ ALCALA FUI TEAM 34 M - 35 113 3 02:54:36.00 0 0
116
15
Raimundo CASTRO ALOMSO REMIXTOS 35 M - 35 114 3 02:54:37.00 0 0
117
11
German GIL HERNANDEZ LA GRUPETA 7 M - 50 115 3 02:54:56.00 0 0
118
-1
Isaac VAN DER SLIK 8 M - 50 116 3 02:55:06.00 0 0
119
-8
Juan Carlos MARTÍN ESPINO CHUCHANGOS 13 M - 45 117 3 02:55:41.00 0 0
120
-8
Miguel Ángel GARCIA MARTÍN CHUCHANGOS CD 14 M - 45 118 3 02:55:42.00 0 0
121
6
Paulo FERREIRA CDES 36 M - 35 119 3 02:55:45.00 0 0
122
4
Juan Manuel VENTURA BERRIEL SAUCILLO 24 M - 40 120 3 02:56:54.00 0 0
123
6
José Antonio QUEVEDO MONEDERO NATURAL BIKE 9 M - 50 121 3 02:57:19.00 0 0
124
10
Abel Evelio MEDINA ARMAS CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM 25 M - 40 122 3 02:57:43.00 0 0
125
5
Francisco RODRIGUEZ 37 M - 35 123 3 02:58:40.00 0 0
126
10
Pedro SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ CUMBRES DE ANAGA C.C. 3 M - 55 124 3 02:59:33.00 0 0
127
6
Diony OLIVERO PEREZ TRISUREST 28 ABS 125 3 02:59:46.00 0 0
128
10
Katharina VOELKEL 2 ABS 3 3 03:00:07.00 0 0
129
-6
Francisco GUILLEN HERRERA RIU TEAM 26 M - 40 126 3 03:01:14.00 0 0
130
12
Alejandro GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ AVISPERO 29 ABS 127 3 03:01:17.00 0 0
131
6
Yurena Castrillo CASTRILLO DISA HPS TRIATLON 2 M - 35 4 3 03:02:09.00 0 0
132
9
Mario CARBALLO SOCORRO 27 M - 40 128 3 03:02:29.00 0 0
133
16
Gregorio MUÑOZ CANTARERO CC CUMBRES DE ANAGA 10 M - 50 129 3 03:02:37.00 0 0
134
6
Miguel Angel VALENCIA SUAREZ CAPISA 11 M - 50 130 3 03:03:52.00 0 0
135
8
Deborah MALIN 1 M - 40 5 3 03:04:00.00 0 0
136
17
Juan Ramón BENITEZ HERRERA 15 M - 45 131 3 03:05:34.00 0 0
137
13
Ruyman Guillermo GARCÍA MORENO RIU TEAM 28 M - 40 132 3 03:06:40.00 0 0
138
16
Juan LUZARDO CAMEJO A MAS VIENTO MAS CADENA 12 M - 50 133 3 03:07:07.00 0 0
139
13
Carmelo BENCOMO GARCÍA CICLOTEAM 16 M - 45 134 3 03:07:16.00 0 0
140
26
José Ignacio MEDINA ALEMÁN 29 M - 40 135 3 03:08:31.00 0 0
141
7
Fernando PARDO DE DONLEBÚN MACÍAS AMIGOS DEL VENEZOLANO 4 M - 60 136 3 03:08:56.00 0 0
142
18
Damian MONZON VAN DER LOO AUTOBUSES MORENO BIKE TEAM 38 M - 35 137 3 03:10:02.00 0 0
143
32
Yeray C DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA C C LA GRUPETA 39 M - 35 138 3 03:10:10.00 0 0
144
7
César ACOSTA LANTIGUA LA ROTONDA 4 M - 55 139 3 03:10:11.00 0 0
145
16
Macario RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ CICLOTEEM 17 M - 45 140 3 03:10:17.00 0 0
146
10
Victor GARCÍA SANTANA COFETE 18 M - 45 141 3 03:10:46.00 0 0
147
15
Thiry JEAN-FRANÇOIS SCOTT SPORTS TEAM 13 M - 50 142 3 03:11:01.00 0 0
148
9
Ricardo SANTANA MEDINA C.D.ATLEFULCA 30 M - 40 143 3 03:11:20.00 0 0
149
10
Alfredo DIAZ PEÑA TRIPTO 19 M - 45 144 3 03:12:04.00 0 0
150
20
Jorge MORALES MELIAN AUTOBUSES MORENO BIKE TEAM 31 M - 40 145 3 03:12:12.00 0 0
151
13
Samuel HERRERA RODRIGUEZ TEBIK-GEODRON 32 M - 40 146 3 03:12:20.00 0 0
152
17
Octavio GONZALEZ ALEMAN RIUTEAM 33 M - 40 147 3 03:13:43.00 0 0
153
5
Vicki GOODWIN VC LANCY 2 M - 40 6 3 03:14:17.00 0 0
154
23
Gabriel PÉREZ LEÓN RIU TEAM 7 SUB - 18 148 3 03:15:09.00 0 0
155
16
Carlos GONZÁLEZ GUEDES ABIKE 40 M - 35 149 3 03:15:11.00 0 0
156
9
Jose Pablo ROSARIO ROSARIO CHUCHANGOS 20 M - 45 150 3 03:15:24.00 0 0
157
22
Marco ACCORSI 21 M - 45 151 3 03:15:30.00 0 0
158
9
Gonzalo MONTESDEOCA ZAMORA B-SPORTY 34 M - 40 152 3 03:15:56.00 0 0
159
27
Maider INSAUSTI MUGICA 1 M - 45 7 3 03:16:07.00 0 0
160
18
Xerach RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA C.D. VEREDAS ATAURO 41 M - 35 153 3 03:17:30.00 0 0
161
11
Joseus ROMERO BATISTA 35 M - 40 154 3 03:19:28.00 0 0
162
19
Santiago Jesus ARANDA RODRIGUEZ ARISTA 36 M - 40 155 3 03:19:46.00 0 0
163
17
Gustavo MURATORE MORENO NATURAL BIKE TEAM 22 M - 45 156 3 03:19:55.00 0 0
164
18
Aythami ARENCIBIA LÓPEZ NATURAL BIKE TEAM 30 ABS 157 3 03:21:14.00 0 0
165
22
Oscar VICENTE PRADALES ATLEFULCA 23 M - 45 158 3 03:22:34.00 0 0
166
7
Bermúdez Huertas CRISTO KAMIKAZI 14 M - 50 159 3 03:23:05.00 0 0
167
40
Ernesto TRUJILLO LOPEZ KAMIKAZE 37 M - 40 160 3 03:23:18.00 0 0
168
15
Leodán LEÓN PÉREZ CLUB TRIATLON EL PERENQUEN 38 M - 40 161 3 03:24:04.00 0 0
169
20
Daniel RAMÍREZ VIERA C.C. ENBICIA2 39 M - 40 162 3 03:25:09.00 0 0
170
25
Yeray ALVAREZ PEREZ RIU TEAM 42 M - 35 163 3 03:26:29.00 0 0
171
20
Mario GARCIA MORENO RIU TEAM PROCYCLIN CAMP 15 M - 50 164 3 03:26:32.00 0 0
172
22
Carlos Manuel VAZQUEZ CARULLA 24 M - 45 165 3 03:26:45.00 0 0
173
25
Arturo ROCA RODRIGUEZ RIU TEAM 40 M - 40 166 3 03:27:02.00 0 0
174
14
Francisco LOZANO RODRIGUEZ 41 M - 40 167 3 03:27:09.00 0 0
175
25
Ane EVJENTH NATURAL BIKE TEAM 3 M - 40 8 3 03:27:13.00 0 0
176
16
Javier CÁRDABA NUEZ ATLEFULCA 25 M - 45 168 3 03:27:16.00 0 0
177
19
Sin_nombre SIN_APELLIDOS_462 42 M - 40 169 3 03:27:38.00 0 0
178
6
Caroline VAMNES 3 ABS 9 3 03:29:28.00 0 0
179
6
Juan Manuel SANCHEZ RUBIO TORTUGAS DE TAURO 5 M - 60 170 3 03:29:38.00 0 0
180
19
Osvaldo Luis PIERGENTILI KAMIKAZE 26 M - 45 171 3 03:31:06.00 0 0
181
27
Guenter HEINZE NATURAL BIKE TEAM 6 M - 60 172 3 03:35:11.00 0 0
182
23
Jose Luis PEREZ HERNANDEZ ARISTA 31 ABS 173 3 03:35:25.00 0 0
183
10
Martin SANTANA CABELLO TAMADABA BIKE 16 M - 50 174 3 03:35:51.00 0 0
184
25
Diego Genaro HERNANDEZ DIAZ BEMEKIS 5 M - 55 175 3 03:38:00.00 0 0
185
19
Juan GONZALEZ DIEPPA 6 M - 55 176 3 03:39:34.00 0 0
186
17
Ayoze DE LEON PEREZ 43 M - 40 177 3 03:39:40.00 0 0
187
24
Carmelo LEON LORENZO TOP TIME TEAM 27 M - 45 178 3 03:39:49.00 0 0
188
13
Ronald VERMEULEN 17 M - 50 179 3 03:41:40.00 0 0
189
26
Arístides Cabrera PÉREZ SAUCILLO CENTRO BIKE 28 M - 45 180 3 03:42:51.00 0 0
190
24
Salvador HORMIGA FELIPE C.T. EL PERENQUEN 43 M - 35 181 3 03:45:58.00 0 0
191
30
Luis HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO 32 ABS 182 3 03:46:33.00 0 0
192
24
Jose Fidel PÉREZ GUTIERREZ 29 M - 45 183 3 03:51:10.00 0 0
193
17
Gerardo DÁVILA SÁNCHEZ 44 M - 35 184 3 03:51:23.00 0 0
194
26
Juan Manuel HERNANDEZ RAMOS KAMIKAZE 18 M - 50 185 3 03:53:02.00 0 0
195
22
Santiago Miguel ACOSTA DÍAZ CACHIBACHE 44 M - 40 186 3 03:54:22.00 0 0
196
23
María Dolores SOSA RODRÍGUEZ 1 M - 50 10 3 03:59:06.00 0 0
197
25
Jamie CAREY 7 M - 55 187 3 04:01:22.00 0 0
198
26
Joaquín COSMEN SCHORTMANN INDEPENDIENTE 8 M - 55 188 3 04:02:56.00 0 0
199
26
Yeray VEGA VEGA BRIEL BIKE 45 M - 40 189 3 04:05:35.00 0 0
200
26
Juan Francisco TEJERA GARCIA EL TRISUREST 30 M - 45 190 3 04:10:09.00 0 0
201
26
Santiago ALEMÁN AMADOR RIU TEAM 33 ABS 191 3 04:12:59.00 0 0
202
32
Marc SALA TORRUELLA 46 M - 40 192 1 00:22:14.00 0 0
203
0
Alejandro GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL 34 ABS 193 1 00:53:46.00 0 0
204
0
Samuel MORENO HIDALGO ALPE BIKE 8 SUB - 18 194 1 00:58:01.00 0 0
205
0
Carlos Javier GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ 45 M - 35 195 1 00:58:47.00 0 0
206
0
Jonathan CABRERA ALONSO KMIKAZE 35 ABS 196 1 00:59:06.00 0 0
207
0
Cristo Manuel DEL PINO NAVARRO 36 ABS 197 1 00:59:44.00 0 0
208
0
Patrick Hermans HERMANS 19 M - 50 198 1 01:01:56.00 0 0
209
0
Miguel MONROY DIAZ KAMIKAZE 31 M - 45 199 1 01:02:36.00 0 0
210
0
Robert NOBLE 47 M - 40 200 1 01:03:58.00 0 0
211
0
Carlos GUERRA PERDOMO BIKE TEAM PROJECT 48 M - 40 201 1 01:06:45.00 0 0
212
0
Juanfra MEDINA BIKE TEAM PROJECT 20 M - 50 202 1 01:07:31.00 0 0
213
0
Ulises GARCÍA GUERRA C.C. KAMIKAZE 49 M - 40 203 1 01:08:07.00 0 0
214
0
Pedro Deniz HOLTMANN BIKE TEAM PROJECT 21 M - 50 204 1 01:09:22.00 0 0
215
0
Jose Antonio MARTIN MORALES 50 M - 40 205 1 01:10:01.00 0 0
216
0
Alejandro RAMIREZ TORRES TRICAN 32 M - 45 206 1 01:10:16.00 0 0
217
0
Cristo Nauzet ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ 37 ABS 207 1 01:14:01.00 0 0
218
0
Dani DE LA FE MARRERO 38 ABS 208 1 01:14:28.00 0 0
219
0
Oliver RAMOS KAMIKAZE 39 ABS 209 1 01:15:22.00 0 0
220
0
Marcos Jesús SANTANA FLORES AFILADOR 46 M - 35 210 1 01:16:03.00 0 0
221
0
Raul YANEZ SANTANA 22 M - 50 211 1 01:17:13.00 0 0
222
0
Diego DE SOUZA 33 M - 45 212 1 01:17:21.00 0 0
223
-213
Antonio Enrique BOLAÑOS DOMINGUEZ 47 M - 35 213 2 01:17:22.00 0 0
224
0
Jose Alberto ALVAREZ MEDINA SAUCILLO CENTRO BIKE 23 M - 50 214 1 01:18:10.00 0 0
225
0
Juan Diego SANTANA QUINTANA 48 M - 35 215 1 01:18:11.00 0 0
226
0
Carlos RODRÍGUEZ FALCÓN 49 M - 35 216 1 01:19:58.00 0 0
227
0
Federico FALCON ARTILES 40 ABS 217 1 01:20:26.00 0 0
228
0
Efraín TEJERA CLAVIJO SAUCILLO 34 M - 45 218 1 01:20:39.00 0 0
229
0
Ignacio Javier CAMPO VEGA 51 M - 40 219 1 01:21:39.00 0 0
230
0
Alberto PEREZ JIMENEZ EL AVISPERO 24 M - 50 220 1 01:21:46.00 0 0
231
0
Carmen Chirino Rodríguez RODRÍGUEZ PROCYCLING TEAM 1 SUB - 18 11 1 01:23:43.00 0 0
232
0
Juan Vicente JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ SAUCILLO 52 M - 40 221 1 01:24:07.00 0 0
233
0
Jose María JIMÉNEZ BOLAÑIS 35 M - 45 222 1 01:26:24.00 0 0
234
0
Dariusz WISNIEWSKI VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT 50 M - 35 223 1 01:26:36.00 0 0
235
0
William DAGUA DIAZ PROCYCLE C.D. 25 M - 50 224 1 01:26:40.00 0 0
236
-6
Ancor RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA RIU TEAM 53 M - 40 225 2 01:29:47.00 0 0
237
-8
Josep QUINTANA RIVERO RIU TEAM 41 ABS 226 2 01:29:54.00 0 0
238
0
Evelyn ROSILLO PROBICIS 4 M - 40 12 1 01:30:23.00 0 0
239
-8
Luis MARTIN RUIZ TOP TIME TEAM 54 M - 40 227 2 01:33:41.00 0 0
240
-166
Silverio RODRIGUEZ MORENO RIUTEAM 36 M - 45 228 2 01:34:34.00 0 0
241
-166
Fernando PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ INGEBIKE 51 M - 35 229 2 01:34:37.00 0 0
242
0
Adrián MORENO INFANTE 52 M - 35 230 1 01:36:05.00 0 0
243
0
David MORANT ARILLA MAS TRAINING 42 ABS 231 1 01:38:33.00 0 0
244
-150
Juan Ramon ARAÑA RODRIGUEZ INGEBIKE 55 M - 40 232 2 01:38:53.00 0 0
245
-150
Nadir EL YAKHLIFI C.C. BLUE POWER 37 M - 45 233 2 01:39:14.00 0 0
246
-142
Ramón Alejo MARRERO RODRÍGUEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO MOTIVE ONE 38 M - 45 234 2 01:40:27.00 0 0
247
-14
Antonio Jesús Falcón Guerra GUERRA RIUTEAM 39 M - 45 235 2 01:41:45.00 0 0
248
-134
Jose Francisco DEMETRIO MONZON PIKACHOS 53 M - 35 236 2 01:42:41.00 0 0
249
-125
Alfredo BENÍTEZ CASALLAS ONCEDIENTES 54 M - 35 237 2 01:43:39.00 0 0
250
0
Carlos REINA VERGES AUTOBUSES MORENO BIKE TEAM 56 M - 40 238 1 01:44:16.00 0 0
251
0
Miguel Angel INFANTE GUEDES 43 ABS 239 1 01:45:44.00 0 0
252
-117
Kai Stian HAUKÅS BODOE CK 57 M - 40 240 2 01:46:52.00 0 0
253
-114
Efraim DELGADO BUEN ROLLITO 55 M - 35 241 2 01:48:46.00 0 0
254
0
Eneas MORENO JIMÉNEZ 58 M - 40 242 1 01:49:34.00 0 0
255
0
Victor Manuel RIVERO RODRGUEZ TAMADABA BIKE 40 M - 45 243 1 01:49:55.00 0 0
256
-112
David CORTÉS ALVAREZ CT TRISUREST 59 M - 40 244 2 01:50:15.00 0 0
257
-112
Lucas Manuel CASAÑAS PLASENCIA SALSAS ASTURIANAS 41 M - 45 245 2 01:51:00.00 0 0
258
-112
Beneharo DELGADO PÉREZ 56 M - 35 246 2 01:51:01.00 0 0
259
-27
Juan Pablo ESCRIBANO SÁNCHEZ MUWOM 60 M - 40 247 2 01:52:36.00 0 0
260
-105
Daniel RENDÓN 57 M - 35 248 2 01:53:24.00 0 0
261
-98
Jorge PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ 58 M - 35 249 2 01:56:25.00 0 0
262
-94
Gustavo ALONSO GODOY 42 M - 45 250 2 01:57:13.00 0 0
263
-28
Alexander SEIDEL AEAS 43 M - 45 251 1 01:58:52.00 0 0
264
-90
Michele MARTIGNONI RIU TEAM 61 M - 40 252 2 01:59:35.00 0 0
265
-89
Ebbe Nordlander NORDLANDER CK LUNEDI 9 M - 55 253 2 02:00:13.00 0 0
266
-76
Pablo ORTEGA MARTÍN 44 ABS 254 2 02:04:48.00 0 0
267
-70
Bruno DELGADO MARTIN 62 M - 40 255 2 02:07:26.00 0 0
268
-66
Normando ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ 45 ABS 256 2 02:12:09.00 0 0
269
-63
Julio MARTINEZ GIMENEZ 63 M - 40 257 2 02:14:27.00 0 0
270
-58
Pedro Agustín MEDINA MEDINA CAPISA BIKE 44 M - 45 258 2 02:17:49.00 0 0
271
-58
Román Jesús DÍAZ GIL CAPISA 45 M - 45 259 2 02:18:18.00 0 0
272
-54
Maria Elena CARRION PEREZ C.C. BLUE POWER 2 M - 45 13 2 02:22:47.00 0 0
273
-50
Jose Manuel HERNANDEZ PADRON 10 M - 55 260 2 02:30:06.00 0 0
274
-46
Angel RODRIGUEZ PADILLA CLUB CICLISTA SAN JUAN 26 M - 50 261 2 02:47:09.00 0 0