VETERANO MASCULINO Campeonato de Canarias de Kilómetro Vertical 2018 ···

Loading...
Participantes Club Toptime Vertical de
1
M
0
00:47:10.00 (1) 100 (1) 0 (1) Miguel Angel HERNANDEZ ESPINO ESP C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO 1 - 1 VETERANO 100 (1)
2
M
0
00:51:48.00 (1) 88 (1) 0 (1) Javier RODRIGUEZ SANTANA ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 2 - 2 VETERANO 88 (2)
3
M
0
00:58:01.00 (1) 78 (1) 0 (1) Gregorio Jesus RIVERO GUTIERREZ ESP C.D. VANTRAIL 3 - 3 VETERANO 78 (3)
4
M
0
00:59:07.00 (1) 72 (1) 0 (1) Carlos ARAÑA MOREO ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 4 - 4 VETERANO 72 (4)
5
M
0
01:01:03.00 (1) 68 (1) 0 (1) Felix Jose SANTANA QUINTANA ESP FECAMON (C.D. TEXEDA ENTRE ROQUES) 5 - 5 VETERANO 68 (5)
6
M
0
01:01:43.00 (1) 66 (1) 0 (1) Getulio GUTIERREZ MEDINA ESP C.D. BOLETRAI DE TEROR 6 - 6 VETERANO 66 (6)
7
M
0
01:01:47.00 (1) 64 (1) 0 (1) Manuel RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ESP C.D. MONTAÑA TOLISCO 7 - 7 VETERANO 64 (7)
8
M
0
01:01:55.00 (1) 62 (1) 0 (1) Javier SANTANA SANTANA ESP FECAMON (C.D. PODENC@S TRAIL TEAM) 8 - 8 VETERANO 62 (8)
9
M
0
01:02:12.00 (1) 60 (1) 0 (1) Francisco Blas SANTANA MARRERO ESP C.D. RUNGOSAY 9 - 9 VETERANO 60 (9)
10
M
0
01:02:38.00 (1) 58 (1) 0 (1) Carlos Javier TADEO RAMOS ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 10 - 10 VETERANO 58 (10)
11
M
0
01:03:10.00 (1) 56 (1) 0 (1) Juan Carlos RAMOS QUINTANA ESP C.D. ARISTA 11 - 11 VETERANO 56 (11)
12
M
0
01:05:11.00 (1) 54 (1) 0 (1) Manuel ASCANIO LOPEZ ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 12 - 12 VETERANO 54 (12)
13
M
0
01:05:45.00 (1) 52 (1) 0 (1) Javier MEDINA RIVERO ESP C.D. ARISTA 13 - 13 VETERANO 52 (13)
14
M
0
01:06:20.00 (1) 50 (1) 0 (1) Rafael VEGA NARANJO ESP C.D. LOS CORREGÜELAS 14 - 14 VETERANO 50 (14)
15
M
0
01:08:06.00 (1) 48 (1) 0 (1) Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ESP C.D. B-SPORTY 15 - 15 VETERANO 48 (15)
16
M
0
01:09:32.00 (1) 46 (1) 0 (1) Jose Maria RAMIREZ BORDON ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 16 - 16 VETERANO 46 (16)
17
M
0
01:09:37.00 (1) 44 (1) 0 (1) Gonzalo MARTINEZ CHANTADA ESP C.D. GALLOTIA 17 - 17 VETERANO 44 (17)
18
M
0
01:12:46.00 (1) 42 (1) 0 (1) Paco JUNCO EZQUERRA ESP C.D. LOS CORREGÜELAS 18 - 18 VETERANO 42 (18)
19
M
0
01:13:02.00 (1) 40 (1) 0 (1) Andres RODRIGUEZ CABRERA ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 19 - 19 VETERANO 40 (19)
20
M
0
01:16:27.00 (1) 38 (1) 0 (1) Juan Carlos MARRERO SANTANA ESP C.D. ARISTA 20 - 20 VETERANO 38 (20)
21
M
0
01:16:32.00 (1) 36 (1) 0 (1) Benjamin SOSA SANTANA ESP C.D. ATLEFULCA 21 - 21 VETERANO 36 (21)
22
M
0
01:18:37.00 (1) 34 (1) 0 (1) Miguel MARTEL MARTEL ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 22 - 22 VETERANO 34 (22)
23
M
0
01:23:09.00 (1) 32 (1) 0 (1) Daniel GARCIA DIAZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 23 - 23 VETERANO 32 (23)
24
M
0
01:24:24.00 (1) 30 (1) 0 (1) Jose Manuel KADDOUR MEDEROS ESP FECAMON (C.D. CLAN DE LA FATIGA) 24 - 24 VETERANO 30 (24)
25
M
0
01:34:10.00 (1) 28 (1) 0 (1) Juan MORENO CABRERA ESP C.D. LAISTER SPORT 25 - 25 VETERANO 28 (25)
26
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Jose Manuel LEON MEDINA ESP C. DE CORREDORES ULTRATENETRAIL 26 - 26 VETERANO 0 (0)
27
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro CABALLERO SANTANA ESP C.D. GALLOTIA 27 - 27 VETERANO 0 (0)
28
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) John BENAMATI ESP C.D. CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM 28 - 28 VETERANO 0 (0)
29
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Roberto DAMASO GARCIA ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 29 - 29 VETERANO 0 (0)
30
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Julian CLARK ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 30 - 30 VETERANO 0 (0)