EPIC GRAN CANARIA ···

Loading...
Participantes Club EPIC GRAN CANARIA C EPIC GRAN CANARIA S CRONOESCALADA 2 EPI
1
M
0
01:56:26.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Mathias NOTHEGGER NOM TRAINING.COM 1 - 1 M - 40 00:09:39.00 (1) 00:48:24.00 (1) 00:58:23.00 (1)
2
M
0
01:57:32.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Davide REBELLIN 2 - 1 M - 45 00:09:42.00 (2) 00:49:05.00 (2) 00:58:45.00 (2)
3
M
0
02:02:12.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Knut STEFFENSRUD 3 - 1 ABS 00:10:15.00 (6) 00:51:27.00 (4) 01:00:30.00 (3)
4
M
1
02:05:01.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Javier RAMOS DOMÍNGUEZ ARISTA 4 - 1 M - 35 00:10:07.00 (3) 00:51:12.00 (3) 01:03:42.00 (5)
5
M
-1
02:05:27.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Unai YUS KEREJETA TALAVERA LORO PARQUE 5 - 2 M - 45 00:10:07.00 (4) 00:52:12.00 (5) 01:03:08.00 (4)
6
M
0
02:06:57.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Blas Arturo RIVERO BETANCOR PROCYCLE 6 - 2 ABS 00:10:18.00 (7) 00:52:29.00 (6) 01:04:10.00 (8)
7
M
0
02:07:30.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Constantin BARTELS WATERFORD RACING CLUB - LO2W 7 - 3 ABS 00:10:29.00 (8) 00:52:52.00 (8) 01:04:09.00 (6)
8
M
0
02:09:10.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Manuel KÜNG BMC - VIFIT PRO TRIATHLON TEAM 8 - 4 ABS 00:10:30.00 (9) 00:54:31.00 (17) 01:04:09.00 (7)
9
M
0
02:09:41.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Daniel PEGADO 9 - 2 M - 40 00:10:42.00 (13) 00:54:09.00 (12) 01:04:50.00 (9)
10
M
1
02:11:49.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Pablo RODRÍGUEZ CABELLO RIU TEAM 10 - 1 SUB - 18 00:10:35.00 (11) 00:53:46.00 (10) 01:07:28.00 (13)
11
M
1
02:12:32.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Lander JACOBS 11 - 5 ABS 00:10:44.00 (15) 00:54:25.00 (15) 01:07:23.00 (11)
12
M
1
02:12:35.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Adán LEÓN CASTELLANO C.D. PROCYCLE RIU TEAM 12 - 6 ABS 00:10:42.00 (12) 00:54:20.00 (13) 01:07:33.00 (17)
13
M
1
02:12:50.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Michel ROTH 13 - 3 M - 40 00:10:52.00 (18) 00:54:25.00 (16) 01:07:33.00 (15)
14
M
7
02:14:18.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Edgar MAGDALENA RAMOS LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL 14 - 7 ABS 00:10:31.00 (10) 00:54:00.00 (11) 01:09:47.00 (21)
15
M
1
02:15:26.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Tanausú VEGA MORALES CC BLUEPOWER 15 - 2 M - 35 00:10:50.00 (17) 00:56:47.00 (18) 01:07:49.00 (18)
16
M
-1
02:16:24.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Cristofer David SANTANA CRUZ PELOTON TENERIFE 16 - 3 M - 35 00:10:53.00 (19) 00:57:58.00 (25) 01:07:33.00 (16)
17
M
2
02:17:29.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Esteban José PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ CIPRES 18 - 4 M - 35 00:11:20.00 (27) 00:58:18.00 (28) 01:07:51.00 (19)
18
M
0
02:17:29.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jose Luis RAMÍREZ MONTESDEOCA C.D. ARISTA 17 - 5 M - 35 00:11:17.00 (25) 00:58:39.00 (33) 01:07:33.00 (14)
19
M
1
02:17:58.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Muresan FLORIN 19 - 8 ABS 00:10:55.00 (20) 00:57:50.00 (23) 01:09:13.00 (20)
20
M
-3
02:18:13.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Nestor RODRIGUEZ DIAZ 20 - 4 M - 40 00:11:15.00 (24) 00:59:31.00 (38) 01:07:27.00 (12)
21
M
2
02:18:56.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Daniel CASTILLO LEMAUR TENERIFE BIKE POINT 21 - 9 ABS 00:11:18.00 (26) 00:57:06.00 (20) 01:10:32.00 (22)
22
M
0
02:19:45.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Leonides ORTIZ CABRERA BIKRONO 22 - 5 M - 40 00:11:07.00 (22) 00:57:56.00 (24) 01:10:42.00 (23)
23
M
1
02:19:52.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan Carlos DELGADO VERA LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL 23 - 6 M - 40 00:11:08.00 (23) 00:56:51.00 (19) 01:11:53.00 (24)
24
M
13
02:20:48.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Samuel MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ SEVEN PRO CYCLING 24 - 10 ABS 00:11:01.00 (21) 00:54:23.00 (14) 01:15:24.00 (41)
25
M
2
02:23:00.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Abel SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ 25 - 6 M - 35 00:11:47.00 (33) 00:58:35.00 (30) 01:12:38.00 (27)
26
M
-1
02:23:25.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Sergio Aleman MEDINA RIU TEAM 26 - 2 SUB - 18 00:11:29.00 (29) 00:59:45.00 (40) 01:12:11.00 (26)
27
M
11
02:23:36.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Tenaro RODRIGUEZ CASTRO ARRELEVOS CICLYNG TEAM 27 - 7 M - 35 00:11:25.00 (28) 00:57:11.00 (21) 01:15:00.00 (39)
28
M
3
02:24:30.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Vicente Mario CABALLERO SANTANA RIU TEAM 28 - 3 M - 45 00:11:49.00 (34) 00:58:35.00 (31) 01:14:06.00 (33)
29
M
0
02:24:32.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ignacio HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ RIU TEAM PROCICLED 29 - 7 M - 40 00:12:16.00 (51) 00:58:57.00 (35) 01:13:19.00 (29)
30
M
12
02:25:33.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juaquin David MARTIN HERNÁNDEZ BEST LOGISTICS CANARIAS/BEMEKIS 30 - 8 M - 40 00:11:35.00 (31) 00:57:50.00 (22) 01:16:08.00 (46)
31
M
1
02:25:49.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Bart BONNE FREE MOTION CANNONDALE 31 - 4 M - 45 00:11:50.00 (36) 00:59:51.00 (42) 01:14:08.00 (34)
32
M
-6
02:25:54.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Santiago RAMIREZ MEDINA RIU 32 - 11 ABS 00:12:03.00 (42) 01:01:57.00 (58) 01:11:54.00 (25)
33
M
-5
02:26:01.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Gabriel TORRES CACERES RIU EPIC PREMIUM 3 ETAPAS 33 - 3 SUB - 18 00:11:30.00 (30) 01:01:06.00 (46) 01:13:25.00 (30)
34
M
9
02:26:32.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Einar Lode LODE BRYNE CK 34 - 1 M - 50 00:13:28.00 (87) 00:58:34.00 (29) 01:14:30.00 (38)
35
M
-2
02:26:52.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Lukasz LECHOWICZ LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM 35 - 8 M - 35 00:11:50.00 (35) 01:00:51.00 (43) 01:14:11.00 (36)
36
M
-1
02:27:03.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Aquiles SORDO GASALLA CAIMANES BETANZOS, C. BTT 36 - 12 ABS 00:11:59.00 (40) 01:00:56.00 (44) 01:14:08.00 (35)
37
M
3
02:27:13.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Fermin Díaz Rios RIOS PROCYCLE.C.D 37 - 9 M - 40 00:11:57.00 (39) 00:59:47.00 (41) 01:15:29.00 (42)
38
M
8
02:27:27.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) José Alberto SANTANA MARTÍN PROCYCLE C.D 38 - 2 M - 50 00:12:42.00 (67) 00:59:10.00 (37) 01:15:35.00 (43)
39
M
-5
02:27:31.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Nauzet ASCANIO RAMIREZ BLUE POWER 39 - 9 M - 35 00:12:05.00 (46) 01:01:27.00 (50) 01:13:59.00 (31)
40
M
-10
02:28:18.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Alejandro LEÓN LEÓN 40 - 13 ABS 00:12:35.00 (62) 01:02:39.00 (65) 01:13:04.00 (28)
41
M
-2
02:28:44.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Pedro RIVERO FALCÓN D--ROUTE BIKE CLUB 41 - 3 M - 50 00:12:27.00 (61) 01:01:48.00 (52) 01:14:29.00 (37)
42
M
5
02:29:38.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jose Ruyman CARDOSO LOPEZ A RELEVOS CYCLING TEAM 42 - 10 M - 35 00:11:56.00 (38) 01:00:57.00 (45) 01:16:45.00 (48)
43
M
-7
02:30:23.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ivan GUERRA BIKE TEAM PROYECT 43 - 11 M - 35 00:12:20.00 (53) 01:04:03.00 (78) 01:14:00.00 (32)
44
M
1
02:30:35.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ramon RAVELO REVERON LOS REMIXTOS 44 - 10 M - 40 00:12:05.00 (44) 01:02:24.00 (62) 01:16:06.00 (44)
45
M
21
02:30:50.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Raymond Thomas LEDDY 45 - 4 M - 50 00:11:44.00 (32) 00:58:37.00 (32) 01:20:29.00 (71)
46
M
4
02:31:17.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Adonai AMADOR DÍAZ LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL 46 - 14 ABS 00:12:07.00 (48) 01:01:55.00 (56) 01:17:15.00 (52)
47
M
1
02:31:20.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Izz RAMADAN BIKE 10MIL 47 - 12 M - 35 00:12:26.00 (60) 01:02:10.00 (60) 01:16:44.00 (47)
48
M
5
02:31:21.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Julio Anibal GERVACIO ROSA TEAM RIU 48 - 13 M - 35 00:12:03.00 (43) 01:01:13.00 (47) 01:18:05.00 (59)
49
M
2
02:31:35.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Pavel FRANCO RIU TEAM 49 - 11 M - 40 00:12:21.00 (54) 01:01:49.00 (53) 01:17:25.00 (53)
50
M
4
02:31:37.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jesus ROBAINA MARTIN 50 - 14 M - 35 00:12:11.00 (49) 01:01:27.00 (51) 01:17:59.00 (57)
51
M
-2
02:31:39.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Sixto VALLADARES REMIXTOS 51 - 15 M - 35 00:12:05.00 (45) 01:02:23.00 (61) 01:17:11.00 (50)
52
M
0
02:31:44.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) David Jonatan PÉREZ TOLEDO TF24 52 - 12 M - 40 00:12:37.00 (64) 01:01:52.00 (54) 01:17:15.00 (51)
53
M
-12
02:31:52.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Borja BENÍTEZ SUÁREZ C.D.B-SPORTY 53 - 15 ABS 00:12:23.00 (56) 01:04:18.00 (81) 01:15:11.00 (40)
54
M
8
02:32:39.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Marcos HERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ 54 - 16 M - 35 00:13:16.00 (84) 01:01:23.00 (48) 01:18:00.00 (58)
55
M
22
02:32:41.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Enrique Romualdo GONZALEZ CASTRO PELOTÓN TENERIFE 55 - 16 ABS 00:10:45.00 (16) 00:57:58.00 (26) 01:23:58.00 (89)
56
M
-1
02:33:01.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Santiago TORRES SANTANA LA GRUPETA PEÑABIKE 56 - 5 M - 45 00:12:42.00 (68) 01:02:49.00 (69) 01:17:30.00 (54)
57
M
0
02:33:02.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jonathan PARES 57 - 17 ABS 00:12:06.00 (47) 01:02:37.00 (64) 01:18:19.00 (61)
58
M
5
02:33:24.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Adrian ALONSO HORMIGA AFILADOR 58 - 4 SUB - 18 00:12:40.00 (65) 01:02:06.00 (59) 01:18:38.00 (63)
59
M
-3
02:33:29.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Fabian FEBLES REYES D-ROUTE BIKE 59 - 17 M - 35 00:12:22.00 (55) 01:03:08.00 (71) 01:17:59.00 (56)
60
M
-1
02:33:37.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Samuel Fco PEÑA BETANCOR 60 - 13 M - 40 00:12:45.00 (71) 01:02:44.00 (67) 01:18:08.00 (60)
61
M
-3
02:33:39.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Francesco BRIENZA ABIKE TEAM 61 - 18 M - 35 00:12:46.00 (72) 01:03:13.00 (73) 01:17:40.00 (55)
62
M
3
02:34:21.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Javier MORENO BRIEL BIKE TEAM 62 - 19 M - 35 00:12:25.00 (58) 01:02:47.00 (68) 01:19:09.00 (66)
63
M
-2
02:34:25.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) David RAMOS RIVERO C. C. CIPRÉS 63 - 18 ABS 00:12:36.00 (63) 01:03:10.00 (72) 01:18:39.00 (64)
64
M
-4
02:35:32.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Alberto HERNÁNDEZ MATEOS ARUBIKE C.C 64 - 19 ABS 00:14:08.00 (110) 01:04:34.00 (85) 01:16:50.00 (49)
65
M
5
02:35:41.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Samuel SOSA GARCÍA TOP TIME TEAM 65 - 20 ABS 00:12:16.00 (50) 01:01:54.00 (55) 01:21:31.00 (76)
66
M
-2
02:35:45.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Daniel SUAREZ FALCON RIU TEAM 66 - 14 M - 40 00:13:01.00 (76) 01:04:20.00 (82) 01:18:24.00 (62)
67
M
0
02:36:27.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Guido SCHNEIDER ASV SANKT AUGUSTIN 67 - 5 M - 50 00:13:29.00 (89) 01:04:10.00 (79) 01:18:48.00 (65)
68
M
0
02:37:00.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Tomas MARRERO CASATELLANO PELOTON DE TENERIFE 68 - 1 M - 60 00:13:07.00 (79) 01:03:46.00 (75) 01:20:07.00 (67)
69
M
7
02:37:24.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Eduardo GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ 69 - 20 M - 35 00:13:10.00 (81) 01:02:44.00 (66) 01:21:30.00 (75)
70
M
1
02:37:52.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Daniel TASANO 70 - 21 ABS 00:13:04.00 (77) 01:03:46.00 (74) 01:21:02.00 (72)
71
M
-2
02:38:19.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Roberto GONZÁLEZ ROMERO AFILADOR C.D. 71 - 6 M - 45 00:13:06.00 (78) 01:05:04.00 (87) 01:20:09.00 (68)
72
M
1
02:38:28.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Yeray QUINTANA DE LA FE AVISPERO 72 - 21 M - 35 00:12:42.00 (69) 01:04:11.00 (80) 01:21:35.00 (77)
73
M
18
02:38:48.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) David MATEO PICACHOS BP LA GARITA-ITV LA PARDIL 73 - 22 M - 35 00:12:19.00 (52) 01:01:25.00 (49) 01:25:04.00 (95)
74
M
10
02:39:03.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Atilio TEIXEIRA BARRERA VULNERABILIDAD CICLISTA PEÑA BIKE 74 - 7 M - 45 00:12:51.00 (73) 01:02:55.00 (70) 01:23:17.00 (87)
75
M
-31
02:41:04.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Airam BRITO FANDIÑO CC ANAGA 75 - 22 ABS 00:11:55.00 (37) 01:13:03.00 (145) 01:16:06.00 (45)
76
M
2
02:41:08.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ulises LIMA LEMUS 76 - 23 M - 35 00:13:38.00 (92) 01:06:20.00 (94) 01:21:10.00 (73)
77
M
9
02:41:10.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Christian ACOSTA GONZÁLEZ CLUB CICLISTA STELVIO TEAM 77 - 24 M - 35 00:12:25.00 (59) 01:04:32.00 (83) 01:24:13.00 (91)
78
M
3
02:41:17.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Keith HOLLYWOOD 78 - 2 M - 60 00:13:32.00 (91) 01:05:35.00 (90) 01:22:10.00 (82)
79
M
0
02:41:37.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Pedro Ángel RODRÍGUEZ GRANADOS PROCYCLE C.D 79 - 6 M - 50 00:13:14.00 (82) 01:06:27.00 (95) 01:21:56.00 (78)
80
M
8
02:42:02.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Alby RAMÍREZ RAMÍREZ IDUNA 80 - 23 ABS 00:12:53.00 (74) 01:05:10.00 (88) 01:23:59.00 (90)
81
M
-1
02:42:38.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Cristo Jesus VELAZQUEZ SOSA RIU PROCYCLING 81 - 5 SUB - 18 00:13:46.00 (97) 01:07:25.00 (99) 01:21:27.00 (74)
82
M
10
02:42:59.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Raúl SÁNCHEZ CALLE CICLOTEAM 82 - 15 M - 40 00:13:09.00 (80) 01:04:44.00 (86) 01:25:06.00 (96)
83
M
10
02:43:25.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Eskil R. HAAVIK GAULDAL SK 83 - 24 ABS 00:13:53.00 (103) 01:04:33.00 (84) 01:24:59.00 (94)
84
M
3
02:43:43.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Echedey HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ PROCYCLINGCAMP RIU TEAM 84 - 16 M - 40 00:13:31.00 (90) 01:06:58.00 (97) 01:23:14.00 (86)
85
M
62
02:43:51.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Dani MORENO FERNANDEZ 85 - 25 M - 35 00:10:08.00 (5) 00:52:31.00 (7) 01:41:12.00 (169)
86
M
-4
02:44:21.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) David DURANGO GARCIA BRIEL BIKES TEAM 86 - 26 M - 35 00:13:46.00 (98) 01:08:35.00 (111) 01:22:00.00 (79)
87
M
2
02:44:32.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Aurelio CABRERA INGEBIKE 87 - 1 M - 55 00:14:28.00 (118) 01:07:27.00 (100) 01:22:37.00 (84)
88
M
-5
02:44:38.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Luis Jacob GONZALEZ FRANCISCO BEST LOGISTICS CANARIAS-BEMEKIS 88 - 25 ABS 00:13:17.00 (85) 01:08:35.00 (110) 01:22:46.00 (85)
89
M
9
02:45:12.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan Carlos ALAYÓN LEÓN CICLOTEAM 89 - 17 M - 40 00:13:16.00 (83) 01:05:35.00 (91) 01:26:21.00 (107)
90
M
-5
02:46:16.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) David GARCIA SANCHEZ AFILADOR CC 90 - 18 M - 40 00:12:56.00 (75) 01:09:55.00 (121) 01:23:25.00 (88)
91
M
-1
02:46:20.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Héctor MARRERO GONZÁLEZ 91 - 27 M - 35 00:17:10.00 (161) 01:09:00.00 (116) 01:20:10.00 (69)
92
M
11
02:46:20.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Adrián MORALES RODRIGUEZ LOS PICACHOS 92 - 6 SUB - 18 00:13:42.00 (94) 01:05:59.00 (92) 01:26:39.00 (108)
93
F
8
02:47:26.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Céline SCHÄRER 1 - 1 ABS 00:13:54.00 (104) 01:07:45.00 (102) 01:25:47.00 (105)
94
M
31
02:47:51.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan MARTEL QUINTANA INGEBIKE 93 - 8 M - 45 00:15:05.00 (128) 01:03:54.00 (76) 01:28:52.00 (121)
95
M
-23
02:47:59.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Paul DANIELSSON MORA CK 94 - 3 M - 60 00:13:44.00 (95) 01:13:51.00 (152) 01:20:24.00 (70)
96
M
1
02:48:00.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Humberto MATEOS MEDINA CLUB ARUBIKE 95 - 28 M - 35 00:15:00.00 (127) 01:08:40.00 (113) 01:24:20.00 (92)
97
M
2
02:48:30.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jose Maria CASTELLANO NAVARRO 96 - 19 M - 40 00:14:15.00 (113) 01:08:53.00 (115) 01:25:22.00 (97)
98
M
7
02:48:31.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jesus CAMACHO ROJO CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM 97 - 20 M - 40 00:13:52.00 (102) 01:07:54.00 (104) 01:26:45.00 (110)
99
M
1
02:48:32.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Josu QUESADA ARTILES 98 - 29 M - 35 00:14:14.00 (112) 01:08:52.00 (114) 01:25:26.00 (99)
100
M
21
02:48:38.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Rogelio RAMOS RODRIGUEZ PRO CYCLING 99 - 21 M - 40 00:14:05.00 (109) 01:05:18.00 (89) 01:29:15.00 (125)
101
M
1
02:48:47.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Paco PADRÓN BERMEJO AUTOBUSES MORENO BIKE TEAM 100 - 9 M - 45 00:14:17.00 (115) 01:08:30.00 (107) 01:26:00.00 (106)
102
M
-6
02:48:54.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jose Miguel VIERA VIERA RIU TEAM 101 - 10 M - 45 00:13:49.00 (101) 01:09:35.00 (119) 01:25:30.00 (101)
103
F
5
02:49:08.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Heidi SANDSTO 2 - 1 M - 35 00:14:13.00 (111) 01:07:51.00 (103) 01:27:04.00 (112)
104
M
2
02:49:11.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan BORDÓN MARTEL 102 - 11 M - 45 00:15:12.00 (132) 01:08:31.00 (108) 01:25:28.00 (100)
105
M
10
02:50:01.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Javier De La Cruz PÉREZ MARTEL LA CUEVITA 103 - 30 M - 35 00:13:27.00 (86) 01:07:10.00 (98) 01:29:24.00 (126)
106
M
7
02:50:52.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Gonzalez Mendoza YERAY TRISURESTE 104 - 31 M - 35 00:13:44.00 (96) 01:08:14.00 (106) 01:28:54.00 (123)
107
M
2
02:51:42.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Héctor CONTRERAS MEDINA TF24 105 - 22 M - 40 00:14:21.00 (117) 01:09:51.00 (120) 01:27:30.00 (113)
108
M
24
02:52:15.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Pedro Daniel QUINTANA PEREZ 106 - 12 M - 45 00:13:49.00 (100) 01:06:10.00 (93) 01:32:16.00 (139)
109
M
-2
02:52:29.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Dariusz LECHOWICZ LECH-POL 4X4 TEAM 107 - 2 M - 55 00:14:04.00 (107) 01:11:38.00 (138) 01:26:47.00 (111)
110
M
8
02:53:02.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Tony ESTUPIÑAN DENIZ 108 - 26 ABS 00:16:16.00 (146) 01:10:03.00 (124) 01:26:43.00 (109)
111
M
-1
02:53:12.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jacob GONZALEZ DIAZ RIUTEAM 109 - 23 M - 40 00:12:43.00 (70) 01:10:54.00 (129) 01:29:35.00 (127)
112
M
7
02:53:41.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Angel ALEMAN 110 - 27 ABS 00:14:44.00 (122) 01:10:36.00 (128) 01:28:21.00 (116)
113
M
9
02:53:58.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Eduardo RODRIGUEZ MARTIN TRIATLÓN PERENQUEN 111 - 32 M - 35 00:15:10.00 (131) 01:10:36.00 (127) 01:28:12.00 (114)
114
M
2
02:54:07.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Salvador CASTELLANO CASTELLANO LA GRUPETA C.C. 112 - 33 M - 35 00:14:30.00 (120) 01:11:12.00 (132) 01:28:25.00 (117)
115
M
5
02:54:36.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jean Carlos SUAREZ ALCALA FUI TEAM 113 - 34 M - 35 00:14:00.00 (105) 01:11:28.00 (133) 01:29:08.00 (124)
116
M
15
02:54:37.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Raimundo CASTRO ALOMSO REMIXTOS 114 - 35 M - 35 00:14:57.00 (126) 01:08:37.00 (112) 01:31:03.00 (134)
117
M
11
02:54:56.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) German GIL HERNANDEZ LA GRUPETA 115 - 7 M - 50 00:17:06.00 (158) 01:09:23.00 (118) 01:28:27.00 (119)
118
M
-1
02:55:06.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Isaac VAN DER SLIK 116 - 8 M - 50 00:14:05.00 (108) 01:12:09.00 (141) 01:28:52.00 (122)
119
M
-8
02:55:41.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan Carlos MARTÍN ESPINO CHUCHANGOS 117 - 13 M - 45 00:17:04.00 (156) 01:13:06.00 (147) 01:25:31.00 (102)
120
M
-8
02:55:42.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Miguel Ángel GARCIA MARTÍN CHUCHANGOS CD 118 - 14 M - 45 00:17:04.00 (157) 01:13:06.00 (146) 01:25:32.00 (103)
121
M
6
02:55:45.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Paulo FERREIRA CDES 119 - 36 M - 35 00:14:18.00 (116) 01:10:19.00 (126) 01:31:08.00 (135)
122
M
4
02:56:54.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan Manuel VENTURA BERRIEL SAUCILLO 120 - 24 M - 40 00:16:56.00 (155) 01:11:32.00 (135) 01:28:26.00 (118)
123
M
6
02:57:19.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) José Antonio QUEVEDO MONEDERO NATURAL BIKE 121 - 9 M - 50 00:17:25.00 (166) 01:11:34.00 (137) 01:28:20.00 (115)
124
M
10
02:57:43.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Abel Evelio MEDINA ARMAS CLUB DEPORTIVO TOP TIME TEAM 122 - 25 M - 40 00:14:17.00 (114) 01:11:04.00 (130) 01:32:22.00 (140)
125
M
5
02:58:40.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Francisco RODRIGUEZ 123 - 37 M - 35 00:15:22.00 (137) 01:12:53.00 (144) 01:30:25.00 (131)
126
M
10
02:59:33.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Pedro SANCHEZ ESTEVEZ CUMBRES DE ANAGA C.C. 124 - 3 M - 55 00:17:09.00 (160) 01:12:04.00 (139) 01:30:20.00 (130)
127
M
6
02:59:46.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Diony OLIVERO PEREZ TRISUREST 125 - 28 ABS 00:16:08.00 (145) 01:13:26.00 (149) 01:30:12.00 (129)
128
F
10
03:00:07.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Katharina VOELKEL 3 - 2 ABS 00:15:15.00 (135) 01:11:34.00 (136) 01:33:18.00 (145)
129
M
-6
03:01:14.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Francisco GUILLEN HERRERA RIU TEAM 126 - 26 M - 40 00:13:46.00 (99) 01:17:38.00 (182) 01:29:50.00 (128)
130
M
12
03:01:17.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Alejandro GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ AVISPERO 127 - 29 ABS 00:15:21.00 (136) 01:12:09.00 (140) 01:33:47.00 (146)
131
F
6
03:02:09.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Yurena Castrillo CASTRILLO DISA HPS TRIATLON 4 - 2 M - 35 00:15:51.00 (142) 01:14:25.00 (162) 01:31:53.00 (137)
132
M
9
03:02:29.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Mario CARBALLO SOCORRO 128 - 27 M - 40 00:17:11.00 (162) 01:13:25.00 (148) 01:31:53.00 (136)
133
M
16
03:02:37.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Gregorio MUÑOZ CANTARERO CC CUMBRES DE ANAGA 129 - 10 M - 50 00:19:30.00 (200) 01:11:07.00 (131) 01:32:00.00 (138)
134
M
6
03:03:52.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Miguel Angel VALENCIA SUAREZ CAPISA 130 - 11 M - 50 00:18:12.00 (176) 01:15:05.00 (165) 01:30:35.00 (132)
135
F
8
03:04:00.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Deborah MALIN 5 - 1 M - 40 00:15:46.00 (139) 01:14:17.00 (160) 01:33:57.00 (147)
136
M
17
03:05:34.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan Ramón BENITEZ HERRERA 131 - 15 M - 45 00:15:09.00 (130) 01:12:24.00 (142) 01:38:01.00 (158)
137
M
13
03:06:40.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ruyman Guillermo GARCÍA MORENO RIU TEAM 132 - 28 M - 40 00:14:46.00 (123) 01:13:48.00 (151) 01:38:06.00 (159)
138
M
16
03:07:07.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan LUZARDO CAMEJO A MAS VIENTO MAS CADENA 133 - 12 M - 50 00:16:21.00 (149) 01:13:52.00 (153) 01:36:54.00 (153)
139
M
13
03:07:16.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Carmelo BENCOMO GARCÍA CICLOTEAM 134 - 16 M - 45 00:17:52.00 (173) 01:14:10.00 (155) 01:35:14.00 (150)
140
M
26
03:08:31.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) José Ignacio MEDINA ALEMÁN 135 - 29 M - 40 00:19:30.00 (199) 01:11:30.00 (134) 01:37:31.00 (156)
141
M
7
03:08:56.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Fernando PARDO DE DONLEBÚN MACÍAS AMIGOS DEL VENEZOLANO 136 - 4 M - 60 00:16:54.00 (154) 01:17:32.00 (180) 01:34:30.00 (148)
142
M
18
03:10:02.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Damian MONZON VAN DER LOO AUTOBUSES MORENO BIKE TEAM 137 - 38 M - 35 00:18:22.00 (186) 01:14:15.00 (157) 01:37:25.00 (155)
143
M
32
03:10:10.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Yeray C DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA C C LA GRUPETA 138 - 39 M - 35 00:12:41.00 (66) 01:10:00.00 (122) 01:47:29.00 (193)
144
M
7
03:10:11.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) César ACOSTA LANTIGUA LA ROTONDA 139 - 4 M - 55 00:15:13.00 (133) 01:17:14.00 (177) 01:37:44.00 (157)
145
M
16
03:10:17.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Macario RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ CICLOTEEM 140 - 17 M - 45 00:17:55.00 (174) 01:14:16.00 (159) 01:38:06.00 (160)
146
M
10
03:10:46.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Victor GARCÍA SANTANA COFETE 141 - 18 M - 45 00:16:16.00 (147) 01:17:13.00 (176) 01:37:17.00 (154)
147
M
15
03:11:01.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Thiry JEAN-FRANÇOIS SCOTT SPORTS TEAM 142 - 13 M - 50 00:14:54.00 (125) 01:14:54.00 (164) 01:41:13.00 (173)
148
M
9
03:11:20.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ricardo SANTANA MEDINA C.D.ATLEFULCA 143 - 30 M - 40 00:18:31.00 (188) 01:17:06.00 (174) 01:35:43.00 (151)
149
M
10
03:12:04.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Alfredo DIAZ PEÑA TRIPTO 144 - 19 M - 45 00:17:51.00 (172) 01:17:19.00 (178) 01:36:54.00 (152)
150
M
20
03:12:12.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jorge MORALES MELIAN AUTOBUSES MORENO BIKE TEAM 145 - 31 M - 40 00:18:12.00 (178) 01:14:15.00 (158) 01:39:45.00 (164)
151
M
13
03:12:20.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Samuel HERRERA RODRIGUEZ TEBIK-GEODRON 146 - 32 M - 40 00:15:47.00 (140) 01:15:41.00 (168) 01:40:52.00 (167)
152
M
17
03:13:43.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Octavio GONZALEZ ALEMAN RIUTEAM 147 - 33 M - 40 00:15:59.00 (144) 01:16:11.00 (170) 01:41:33.00 (175)
153
F
5
03:14:17.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Vicki GOODWIN VC LANCY 6 - 2 M - 40 00:15:49.00 (141) 01:20:01.00 (194) 01:38:27.00 (161)
154
M
23
03:15:09.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Gabriel PÉREZ LEÓN RIU TEAM 148 - 7 SUB - 18 00:14:03.00 (106) 01:14:15.00 (156) 01:46:51.00 (190)
155
M
16
03:15:11.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Carlos GONZÁLEZ GUEDES ABIKE 149 - 40 M - 35 00:18:20.00 (185) 01:16:53.00 (172) 01:39:58.00 (165)
156
M
9
03:15:24.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jose Pablo ROSARIO ROSARIO CHUCHANGOS 150 - 20 M - 45 00:17:28.00 (168) 01:18:24.00 (186) 01:39:32.00 (163)
157
M
22
03:15:30.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Marco ACCORSI 151 - 21 M - 45 00:17:47.00 (170) 01:14:17.00 (161) 01:43:26.00 (184)
158
M
9
03:15:56.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Gonzalo MONTESDEOCA ZAMORA B-SPORTY 152 - 34 M - 40 00:15:52.00 (143) 01:18:52.00 (190) 01:41:12.00 (171)
159
F
27
03:16:07.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Maider INSAUSTI MUGICA 7 - 1 M - 45 00:19:07.00 (196) 01:12:42.00 (143) 01:44:18.00 (186)
160
M
18
03:17:30.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Xerach RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA C.D. VEREDAS ATAURO 153 - 41 M - 35 00:18:16.00 (181) 01:16:22.00 (171) 01:42:52.00 (179)
161
M
11
03:19:28.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Joseus ROMERO BATISTA 154 - 35 M - 40 00:18:15.00 (180) 01:20:01.00 (195) 01:41:12.00 (172)
162
M
19
03:19:46.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Santiago Jesus ARANDA RODRIGUEZ ARISTA 155 - 36 M - 40 00:18:22.00 (187) 01:18:09.00 (183) 01:43:15.00 (180)
163
M
17
03:19:55.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Gustavo MURATORE MORENO NATURAL BIKE TEAM 156 - 22 M - 45 00:19:54.00 (205) 01:18:39.00 (187) 01:41:22.00 (174)
164
M
18
03:21:14.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Aythami ARENCIBIA LÓPEZ NATURAL BIKE TEAM 157 - 30 ABS 00:18:19.00 (184) 01:19:30.00 (191) 01:43:25.00 (183)
165
M
22
03:22:34.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Oscar VICENTE PRADALES ATLEFULCA 158 - 23 M - 45 00:16:53.00 (153) 01:18:49.00 (189) 01:46:52.00 (191)
166
M
7
03:23:05.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Bermúdez Huertas CRISTO KAMIKAZI 159 - 14 M - 50 00:18:53.00 (191) 01:23:31.00 (215) 01:40:41.00 (166)
167
M
40
03:23:18.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ernesto TRUJILLO LOPEZ KAMIKAZE 160 - 37 M - 40 00:13:41.00 (93) 01:08:32.00 (109) 02:01:05.00 (220)
168
M
15
03:24:04.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Leodán LEÓN PÉREZ CLUB TRIATLON EL PERENQUEN 161 - 38 M - 40 00:22:03.00 (221) 01:20:50.00 (203) 01:41:11.00 (168)
169
M
20
03:25:09.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Daniel RAMÍREZ VIERA C.C. ENBICIA2 162 - 39 M - 40 00:18:18.00 (183) 01:20:31.00 (200) 01:46:20.00 (188)
170
M
25
03:26:29.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Yeray ALVAREZ PEREZ RIU TEAM 163 - 42 M - 35 00:17:07.00 (159) 01:19:31.00 (192) 01:49:51.00 (199)
171
M
20
03:26:32.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Mario GARCIA MORENO RIU TEAM PROCYCLIN CAMP 164 - 15 M - 50 00:19:51.00 (204) 01:21:32.00 (206) 01:45:09.00 (187)
172
M
22
03:26:45.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Carlos Manuel VAZQUEZ CARULLA 165 - 24 M - 45 00:19:14.00 (197) 01:20:01.00 (196) 01:47:30.00 (194)
173
M
25
03:27:02.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Arturo ROCA RODRIGUEZ RIU TEAM 166 - 40 M - 40 00:20:28.00 (211) 01:18:47.00 (188) 01:47:47.00 (196)
174
M
14
03:27:09.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Francisco LOZANO RODRIGUEZ 167 - 41 M - 40 00:17:11.00 (163) 01:23:09.00 (214) 01:46:49.00 (189)
175
F
25
03:27:13.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ane EVJENTH NATURAL BIKE TEAM 8 - 3 M - 40 00:16:29.00 (150) 01:17:38.00 (181) 01:53:06.00 (205)
176
M
16
03:27:16.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Javier CÁRDABA NUEZ ATLEFULCA 168 - 25 M - 45 00:19:05.00 (193) 01:20:52.00 (204) 01:47:19.00 (192)
177
M
19
03:27:38.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Sin_nombre SIN_APELLIDOS_462 169 - 42 M - 40 00:18:52.00 (190) 01:20:37.00 (201) 01:48:09.00 (197)
178
F
6
03:29:28.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Caroline VAMNES 9 - 3 ABS 00:19:55.00 (206) 01:26:11.00 (218) 01:43:22.00 (182)
179
M
6
03:29:38.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan Manuel SANCHEZ RUBIO TORTUGAS DE TAURO 170 - 5 M - 60 00:19:56.00 (208) 01:26:21.00 (219) 01:43:21.00 (181)
180
M
19
03:31:06.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Osvaldo Luis PIERGENTILI KAMIKAZE 171 - 26 M - 45 00:18:53.00 (192) 01:22:23.00 (210) 01:49:50.00 (198)
181
M
27
03:35:11.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Guenter HEINZE NATURAL BIKE TEAM 172 - 6 M - 60 00:20:45.00 (215) 01:20:16.00 (197) 01:54:10.00 (207)
182
M
23
03:35:25.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jose Luis PEREZ HERNANDEZ ARISTA 173 - 31 ABS 00:21:33.00 (218) 01:21:34.00 (207) 01:52:18.00 (204)
183
M
10
03:35:51.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Martin SANTANA CABELLO TAMADABA BIKE 174 - 16 M - 50 00:23:13.00 (226) 01:29:09.00 (227) 01:43:29.00 (185)
184
M
25
03:38:00.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Diego Genaro HERNANDEZ DIAZ BEMEKIS 175 - 5 M - 55 00:19:06.00 (194) 01:22:59.00 (212) 01:55:55.00 (208)
185
M
19
03:39:34.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan GONZALEZ DIEPPA 176 - 6 M - 55 00:20:01.00 (209) 01:26:25.00 (221) 01:53:08.00 (206)
186
M
17
03:39:40.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ayoze DE LEON PEREZ 177 - 43 M - 40 00:21:42.00 (219) 01:27:15.00 (225) 01:50:43.00 (200)
187
M
24
03:39:49.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Carmelo LEON LORENZO TOP TIME TEAM 178 - 27 M - 45 00:17:20.00 (165) 01:23:01.00 (213) 01:59:28.00 (217)
188
M
13
03:41:40.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Ronald VERMEULEN 179 - 17 M - 50 00:19:07.00 (195) 01:31:13.00 (230) 01:51:20.00 (202)
189
M
26
03:42:51.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Arístides Cabrera PÉREZ SAUCILLO CENTRO BIKE 180 - 28 M - 45 00:23:36.00 (230) 01:22:24.00 (211) 01:56:51.00 (209)
190
M
24
03:45:58.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Salvador HORMIGA FELIPE C.T. EL PERENQUEN 181 - 43 M - 35 00:20:19.00 (210) 01:27:14.00 (224) 01:58:25.00 (214)
191
M
30
03:46:33.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Luis HERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO 182 - 32 ABS 00:23:08.00 (224) 01:20:21.00 (198) 02:03:04.00 (221)
192
M
24
03:51:10.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jose Fidel PÉREZ GUTIERREZ 183 - 29 M - 45 00:23:26.00 (229) 01:30:27.00 (229) 01:57:17.00 (211)
193
M
17
03:51:23.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Gerardo DÁVILA SÁNCHEZ 184 - 44 M - 35 00:15:29.00 (138) 01:35:25.00 (238) 02:00:29.00 (218)
194
M
26
03:53:02.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan Manuel HERNANDEZ RAMOS KAMIKAZE 185 - 18 M - 50 00:19:32.00 (201) 01:27:49.00 (226) 02:05:41.00 (222)
195
M
22
03:54:22.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Santiago Miguel ACOSTA DÍAZ CACHIBACHE 186 - 44 M - 40 00:23:14.00 (227) 01:32:28.00 (234) 01:58:40.00 (215)
196
F
23
03:59:06.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) María Dolores SOSA RODRÍGUEZ 10 - 1 M - 50 00:23:11.00 (225) 01:35:25.00 (239) 02:00:30.00 (219)
197
M
25
04:01:22.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Jamie CAREY 187 - 7 M - 55 00:19:34.00 (202) 01:32:42.00 (235) 02:09:06.00 (225)
198
M
26
04:02:56.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Joaquín COSMEN SCHORTMANN INDEPENDIENTE 188 - 8 M - 55 00:24:19.00 (231) 01:31:52.00 (232) 02:06:45.00 (223)
199
M
26
04:05:35.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Yeray VEGA VEGA BRIEL BIKE 189 - 45 M - 40 00:21:12.00 (216) 01:31:17.00 (231) 02:13:06.00 (227)
200
M
26
04:10:09.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Juan Francisco TEJERA GARCIA EL TRISUREST 190 - 30 M - 45 00:27:40.00 (234) 01:33:20.00 (236) 02:09:09.00 (226)
201
M
26
04:12:59.00 (3) 0 (3) 0 (3) Santiago ALEMÁN AMADOR RIU TEAM 191 - 33 ABS 00:20:42.00 (214) 01:34:37.00 (237) 02:17:40.00 (228)
202
M
32
00:22:14.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Marc SALA TORRUELLA 192 - 46 M - 40 00:22:14.00 (223) -- (--) -- (--)
203
M
0
00:53:46.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ LORO PARQUE LOS SILOS NATURAL 193 - 34 ABS -- (--) 00:53:46.00 (9) -- (--)
204
M
0
00:58:01.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Samuel MORENO HIDALGO ALPE BIKE 194 - 8 SUB - 18 -- (--) 00:58:01.00 (27) -- (--)
205
M
0
00:58:47.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Carlos Javier GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ 195 - 45 M - 35 -- (--) 00:58:47.00 (34) -- (--)
206
M
0
00:59:06.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Jonathan CABRERA ALONSO KMIKAZE 196 - 35 ABS -- (--) 00:59:06.00 (36) -- (--)
207
M
0
00:59:44.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Cristo Manuel DEL PINO NAVARRO 197 - 36 ABS -- (--) 00:59:44.00 (39) -- (--)
208
M
0
01:01:56.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Patrick Hermans HERMANS 198 - 19 M - 50 -- (--) 01:01:56.00 (57) -- (--)
209
M
0
01:02:36.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Miguel MONROY DIAZ KAMIKAZE 199 - 31 M - 45 -- (--) 01:02:36.00 (63) -- (--)
210
M
0
01:03:58.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Robert NOBLE 200 - 47 M - 40 -- (--) 01:03:58.00 (77) -- (--)
211
M
0
01:06:45.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Carlos GUERRA PERDOMO BIKE TEAM PROJECT 201 - 48 M - 40 -- (--) 01:06:45.00 (96) -- (--)
212
M
0
01:07:31.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Juanfra MEDINA BIKE TEAM PROJECT 202 - 20 M - 50 -- (--) 01:07:31.00 (101) -- (--)
213
M
0
01:08:07.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Ulises GARCÍA GUERRA C.C. KAMIKAZE 203 - 49 M - 40 -- (--) 01:08:07.00 (105) -- (--)
214
M
0
01:09:22.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Pedro Deniz HOLTMANN BIKE TEAM PROJECT 204 - 21 M - 50 -- (--) 01:09:22.00 (117) -- (--)
215
M
0
01:10:01.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Jose Antonio MARTIN MORALES 205 - 50 M - 40 -- (--) 01:10:01.00 (123) -- (--)
216
M
0
01:10:16.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro RAMIREZ TORRES TRICAN 206 - 32 M - 45 -- (--) 01:10:16.00 (125) -- (--)
217
M
0
01:14:01.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Cristo Nauzet ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ 207 - 37 ABS -- (--) 01:14:01.00 (154) -- (--)
218
M
0
01:14:28.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Dani DE LA FE MARRERO 208 - 38 ABS -- (--) 01:14:28.00 (163) -- (--)
219
M
0
01:15:22.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Oliver RAMOS KAMIKAZE 209 - 39 ABS -- (--) 01:15:22.00 (167) -- (--)
220
M
0
01:16:03.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Marcos Jesús SANTANA FLORES AFILADOR 210 - 46 M - 35 -- (--) 01:16:03.00 (169) -- (--)
221
M
0
01:17:13.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Raul YANEZ SANTANA 211 - 22 M - 50 -- (--) 01:17:13.00 (175) -- (--)
222
M
0
01:17:21.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Diego DE SOUZA 212 - 33 M - 45 -- (--) 01:17:21.00 (179) -- (--)
223
M
-213
01:17:22.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Antonio Enrique BOLAÑOS DOMINGUEZ 213 - 47 M - 35 00:10:43.00 (14) -- (--) 01:06:39.00 (10)
224
M
0
01:18:10.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Jose Alberto ALVAREZ MEDINA SAUCILLO CENTRO BIKE 214 - 23 M - 50 -- (--) 01:18:10.00 (184) -- (--)
225
M
0
01:18:11.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Juan Diego SANTANA QUINTANA 215 - 48 M - 35 -- (--) 01:18:11.00 (185) -- (--)
226
M
0
01:19:58.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Carlos RODRÍGUEZ FALCÓN 216 - 49 M - 35 -- (--) 01:19:58.00 (193) -- (--)
227
M
0
01:20:26.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Federico FALCON ARTILES 217 - 40 ABS -- (--) 01:20:26.00 (199) -- (--)
228
M
0
01:20:39.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Efraín TEJERA CLAVIJO SAUCILLO 218 - 34 M - 45 -- (--) 01:20:39.00 (202) -- (--)
229
M
0
01:21:39.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Ignacio Javier CAMPO VEGA 219 - 51 M - 40 -- (--) 01:21:39.00 (208) -- (--)
230
M
0
01:21:46.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Alberto PEREZ JIMENEZ EL AVISPERO 220 - 24 M - 50 -- (--) 01:21:46.00 (209) -- (--)
231
F
0
01:23:43.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Carmen Chirino Rodríguez RODRÍGUEZ PROCYCLING TEAM 11 - 1 SUB - 18 -- (--) 01:23:43.00 (216) -- (--)
232
M
0
01:24:07.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Juan Vicente JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ SAUCILLO 221 - 52 M - 40 -- (--) 01:24:07.00 (217) -- (--)
233
M
0
01:26:24.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Jose María JIMÉNEZ BOLAÑIS 222 - 35 M - 45 -- (--) 01:26:24.00 (220) -- (--)
234
M
0
01:26:36.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Dariusz WISNIEWSKI VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT 223 - 50 M - 35 -- (--) 01:26:36.00 (222) -- (--)
235
M
0
01:26:40.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) William DAGUA DIAZ PROCYCLE C.D. 224 - 25 M - 50 -- (--) 01:26:40.00 (223) -- (--)
236
M
-6
01:29:47.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Ancor RODRÍGUEZ MENDOZA RIU TEAM 225 - 53 M - 40 00:16:21.00 (148) 01:13:26.00 (150) -- (--)
237
M
-8
01:29:54.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Josep QUINTANA RIVERO RIU TEAM 226 - 41 ABS 00:14:40.00 (121) 01:15:14.00 (166) -- (--)
238
F
0
01:30:23.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Evelyn ROSILLO PROBICIS 12 - 4 M - 40 -- (--) 01:30:23.00 (228) -- (--)
239
M
-8
01:33:41.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Luis MARTIN RUIZ TOP TIME TEAM 227 - 54 M - 40 00:16:40.00 (151) 01:17:01.00 (173) -- (--)
240
M
-166
01:34:34.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Silverio RODRIGUEZ MORENO RIUTEAM 228 - 36 M - 45 00:12:24.00 (57) -- (--) 01:22:10.00 (81)
241
M
-166
01:34:37.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Fernando PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ INGEBIKE 229 - 51 M - 35 00:12:00.00 (41) -- (--) 01:22:37.00 (83)
242
M
0
01:36:05.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Adrián MORENO INFANTE 230 - 52 M - 35 -- (--) 01:36:05.00 (240) -- (--)
243
M
0
01:38:33.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) David MORANT ARILLA MAS TRAINING 231 - 42 ABS -- (--) 01:38:33.00 (241) -- (--)
244
M
-150
01:38:53.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Juan Ramon ARAÑA RODRIGUEZ INGEBIKE 232 - 55 M - 40 00:13:28.00 (88) -- (--) 01:25:25.00 (98)
245
M
-150
01:39:14.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Nadir EL YAKHLIFI C.C. BLUE POWER 233 - 37 M - 45 00:17:14.00 (164) -- (--) 01:22:00.00 (80)
246
M
-142
01:40:27.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Ramón Alejo MARRERO RODRÍGUEZ CLUB DEPORTIVO MOTIVE ONE 234 - 38 M - 45 00:14:53.00 (124) -- (--) 01:25:34.00 (104)
247
M
-14
01:41:45.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Antonio Jesús Falcón Guerra GUERRA RIUTEAM 235 - 39 M - 45 00:20:40.00 (213) 01:21:05.00 (205) -- (--)
248
M
-134
01:42:41.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Jose Francisco DEMETRIO MONZON PIKACHOS 236 - 53 M - 35 00:17:45.00 (169) -- (--) 01:24:56.00 (93)
249
M
-125
01:43:39.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Alfredo BENÍTEZ CASALLAS ONCEDIENTES 237 - 54 M - 35 00:15:07.00 (129) -- (--) 01:28:32.00 (120)
250
M
0
01:44:16.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Carlos REINA VERGES AUTOBUSES MORENO BIKE TEAM 238 - 56 M - 40 -- (--) 01:44:16.00 (242) -- (--)
251
M
0
01:45:44.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Miguel Angel INFANTE GUEDES 239 - 43 ABS -- (--) 01:45:44.00 (243) -- (--)
252
M
-117
01:46:52.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Kai Stian HAUKÅS BODOE CK 240 - 57 M - 40 00:14:29.00 (119) -- (--) 01:32:23.00 (141)
253
M
-114
01:48:46.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Efraim DELGADO BUEN ROLLITO 241 - 55 M - 35 00:17:57.00 (175) -- (--) 01:30:49.00 (133)
254
M
0
01:49:34.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Eneas MORENO JIMÉNEZ 242 - 58 M - 40 -- (--) 01:49:34.00 (244) -- (--)
255
M
0
01:49:55.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Victor Manuel RIVERO RODRGUEZ TAMADABA BIKE 243 - 40 M - 45 -- (--) 01:49:55.00 (245) -- (--)
256
M
-112
01:50:15.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) David CORTÉS ALVAREZ CT TRISUREST 244 - 59 M - 40 00:17:26.00 (167) -- (--) 01:32:49.00 (144)
257
M
-112
01:51:00.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Lucas Manuel CASAÑAS PLASENCIA SALSAS ASTURIANAS 245 - 41 M - 45 00:18:18.00 (182) -- (--) 01:32:42.00 (142)
258
M
-112
01:51:01.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Beneharo DELGADO PÉREZ 246 - 56 M - 35 00:18:12.00 (177) -- (--) 01:32:49.00 (143)
259
M
-27
01:52:36.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Juan Pablo ESCRIBANO SÁNCHEZ MUWOM 247 - 60 M - 40 00:20:37.00 (212) 01:31:59.00 (233) -- (--)
260
M
-105
01:53:24.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Daniel RENDÓN 248 - 57 M - 35 00:18:46.00 (189) -- (--) 01:34:38.00 (149)
261
M
-98
01:56:25.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Jorge PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ 249 - 58 M - 35 00:15:13.00 (134) -- (--) 01:41:12.00 (170)
262
M
-94
01:57:13.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Gustavo ALONSO GODOY 250 - 42 M - 45 00:18:13.00 (179) -- (--) 01:39:00.00 (162)
263
M
-28
01:58:52.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Alexander SEIDEL AEAS 251 - 43 M - 45 -- (--) -- (--) 01:58:52.00 (216)
264
M
-90
01:59:35.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Michele MARTIGNONI RIU TEAM 252 - 61 M - 40 00:16:48.00 (152) -- (--) 01:42:47.00 (177)
265
M
-89
02:00:13.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Ebbe Nordlander NORDLANDER CK LUNEDI 253 - 9 M - 55 00:17:48.00 (171) -- (--) 01:42:25.00 (176)
266
M
-76
02:04:48.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Pablo ORTEGA MARTÍN 254 - 44 ABS 00:21:57.00 (220) -- (--) 01:42:51.00 (178)
267
M
-70
02:07:26.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Bruno DELGADO MARTIN 255 - 62 M - 40 00:19:41.00 (203) -- (--) 01:47:45.00 (195)
268
M
-66
02:12:09.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Normando ORTEGA RODRÍGUEZ 256 - 45 ABS 00:21:12.00 (217) -- (--) 01:50:57.00 (201)
269
M
-63
02:14:27.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Julio MARTINEZ GIMENEZ 257 - 63 M - 40 00:22:13.00 (222) -- (--) 01:52:14.00 (203)
270
M
-58
02:17:49.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Pedro Agustín MEDINA MEDINA CAPISA BIKE 258 - 44 M - 45 00:19:26.00 (198) -- (--) 01:58:23.00 (213)
271
M
-58
02:18:18.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Román Jesús DÍAZ GIL CAPISA 259 - 45 M - 45 00:19:55.00 (207) -- (--) 01:58:23.00 (212)
272
F
-54
02:22:47.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Maria Elena CARRION PEREZ C.C. BLUE POWER 13 - 2 M - 45 00:25:31.00 (232) -- (--) 01:57:16.00 (210)
273
M
-50
02:30:06.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Jose Manuel HERNANDEZ PADRON 260 - 10 M - 55 00:23:21.00 (228) -- (--) 02:06:45.00 (224)
274
M
-46
02:47:09.00 (2) 0 (2) 0 (2) Angel RODRIGUEZ PADILLA CLUB CICLISTA SAN JUAN 261 - 26 M - 50 00:26:38.00 (233) -- (--) 02:20:31.00 (229)