VETERANO MASCULINO Campeonato de Canarias de Carreras Verticales 2018 ···

Loading...
Participantes Club Vertical Proís de C
1
M
0
00:29:45.00 (1) 100 (1) 0 (1) Francisco Jose RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 1 - 1 VETERANO 100 (1)
2
M
0
00:32:13.00 (1) 88 (1) 0 (1) Jaime José GÓMEZ CÁCERES C.D. ADRAR 7 RAID 2 - 2 VETERANO 88 (2)
3
M
0
00:33:44.00 (1) 78 (1) 0 (1) Pedro Miguel RAMOS RODRIGUEZ C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA 3 - 3 VETERANO 78 (3)
4
M
0
00:34:16.00 (1) 72 (1) 0 (1) Gilberto CARBALLO SANTIAGO C.D. RIVEROL RUNNING 4 - 4 VETERANO 72 (4)
5
M
0
00:34:17.00 (1) 68 (1) 0 (1) Cristobal Miguel BAEZA CABRERA C.D. ATYMO FUENTKATRAIL 5 - 5 VETERANO 68 (5)
6
M
0
00:34:24.00 (1) 66 (1) 0 (1) Victor Moises NONATO PEREZ C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 6 - 6 VETERANO 66 (6)
7
M
0
00:34:32.00 (1) 64 (1) 0 (1) Angel Tomas MARTIN RODRIGUEZ C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 7 - 7 VETERANO 64 (7)
8
M
0
00:34:45.00 (1) 62 (1) 0 (1) Jose Juan PÉREZ MARTÍN C.D. ACUEDUCTO RUNNING 8 - 8 VETERANO 62 (8)
9
M
0
00:34:59.00 (1) 60 (1) 0 (1) Giulio DEMICHELIS C.D. SILVALAURI 9 - 9 VETERANO 60 (9)
10
M
0
00:35:02.00 (1) 58 (1) 0 (1) Jose Arsenio DIAZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 10 - 10 VETERANO 58 (10)
11
M
0
00:35:07.00 (1) 56 (1) 0 (1) Luciano DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ C.D. BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING 11 - 11 VETERANO 56 (11)
12
M
0
00:35:59.00 (1) 54 (1) 0 (1) Pedro Ramon FELIPE GARCIA C.D. MAZUCATOR 12 - 12 VETERANO 54 (12)
13
M
0
00:36:36.00 (1) 52 (1) 0 (1) Juan Carlos GONZALEZ TABARES C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 13 - 13 VETERANO 52 (13)
14
M
0
00:37:05.00 (1) 50 (1) 0 (1) Pedro Antonio MARTIN BRITO C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 14 - 14 VETERANO 50 (14)
15
M
0
00:37:14.00 (1) 48 (1) 0 (1) Angel Luis CAMACHO PEREZ C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA 15 - 15 VETERANO 48 (15)
16
M
0
00:37:26.00 (1) 46 (1) 0 (1) Jose Alexis HERNANDEZ ALONSO C.D. HILERA 16 - 16 VETERANO 46 (16)
17
M
0
00:37:29.00 (1) 44 (1) 0 (1) Andres RODRÍGUEZ LEAL C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 17 - 17 VETERANO 44 (17)
18
M
0
00:37:45.00 (1) 42 (1) 0 (1) Carlos MARTIN PEREZ C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 18 - 18 VETERANO 42 (18)
19
M
0
00:38:54.00 (1) 40 (1) 0 (1) Julio RODRIGUEZ TRIANA C.D. CAMINANTES "EL ATAJO" DE BREÑA BAJA 19 - 19 VETERANO 40 (19)
20
M
0
00:40:44.00 (1) 38 (1) 0 (1) Jose Daniel BONILLA LOPEZ C.M. Y NATURALEZA JUNONIA 20 - 20 VETERANO 38 (20)
21
M
0
00:41:42.00 (1) 36 (1) 0 (1) Pedro Francisco RODRIGUEZ SANJUAN C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA 21 - 21 VETERANO 36 (21)
22
M
0
00:45:15.00 (1) 34 (1) 0 (1) Ricardo Javier FUENTES PEREZ C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL 22 - 22 VETERANO 34 (22)
23
M
0
00:45:36.00 (1) 32 (1) 0 (1) Manuel FERNANDEZ PEREZ C.D. CAMINANTES "EL ATAJO" DE BREÑA BAJA 23 - 23 VETERANO 32 (23)
24
M
0
00:46:34.00 (1) 30 (1) 0 (1) Jose Francisco RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA 24 - 24 VETERANO 30 (24)
25
M
0
00:47:20.00 (1) 28 (1) 0 (1) Mauro DIAZ PEREZ ASOC. GARAFIAVENTURA 25 - 25 VETERANO 28 (25)
26
M
0
00:48:36.00 (1) 26 (1) 0 (1) Nicolas Javier MARANTE PAZ C.D. RIVEROL RUNNING 26 - 26 VETERANO 26 (26)
27
M
0
00:51:04.00 (1) 24 (1) 0 (1) Jose Andres MELIAN RODRIGUEZ C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 27 - 27 VETERANO 24 (27)
28
M
0
00:58:43.00 (1) 22 (1) 0 (1) Arturo PEREZ FERRAZ C.D. CAMINANTES "EL ATAJO" DE BREÑA BAJA 28 - 28 VETERANO 22 (28)
29
M
0
01:32:56.00 (1) 20 (1) 0 (1) Anselmo RODRÍGUEZ ROCHA C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 29 - 29 VETERANO 20 (29)