SENIOR MASCULINO Campeonato de Canarias de Kilómetro Vertical 2018 ···

Loading...
Participantes Club Toptime Vertical de
1
M
0
00:45:07.00 (1) 100 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro FRAGUELA BREIJO ESP C.D. ARISTA 1 - 1 SENIOR 100 (1)
2
M
0
00:46:15.00 (1) 88 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro MAYOR GUZMÁN ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 2 - 2 SENIOR 88 (2)
3
M
0
00:46:42.00 (1) 78 (1) 0 (1) Fran RODRIGUEZ MARTIN ESP C.D. 3COMSQUAD 3 - 3 SENIOR 78 (3)
4
M
0
00:47:10.00 (1) 72 (1) 0 (1) Miguel Angel HERNANDEZ ESPINO ESP C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO 4 - 4 SENIOR 72 (4)
5
M
0
00:47:27.00 (1) 68 (1) 0 (1) Zebensui SOCORRO PEÑA ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 5 - 5 SENIOR 68 (5)
6
M
0
00:48:02.00 (1) 66 (1) 0 (1) Esteban GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 6 - 6 SENIOR 66 (6)
7
M
0
00:49:14.00 (1) 64 (1) 0 (1) Marcos PEREZ DIAZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 7 - 7 SENIOR 64 (7)
8
M
0
00:49:20.00 (1) 62 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro PINTO CAMACHO ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 8 - 8 SENIOR 62 (8)
9
M
0
00:49:57.00 (1) 60 (1) 0 (1) Alberto GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ ESP C.D. NORTRAIL 9 - 9 SENIOR 60 (9)
10
M
0
00:50:08.00 (1) 58 (1) 0 (1) Steven Paul COELLO DIXON ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 10 - 10 SENIOR 58 (10)
11
M
0
00:50:23.00 (1) 56 (1) 0 (1) Samuel MOLINA TORRES ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 11 - 11 SENIOR 56 (11)
12
M
0
00:50:37.00 (1) 54 (1) 0 (1) Ruben QUINTANA SANCHEZ ESP C. DE CORREDORES ULTRATENETRAIL 12 - 12 SENIOR 54 (12)
13
M
0
00:51:05.00 (1) 52 (1) 0 (1) Jonatan PEÑA GARCIA ESP C.D. U.A.V.A. 13 - 13 SENIOR 52 (13)
14
M
0
00:51:48.00 (1) 50 (1) 0 (1) Javier RODRIGUEZ SANTANA ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 14 - 14 SENIOR 50 (14)
15
M
0
00:52:05.00 (1) 48 (1) 0 (1) Daniel Eliecer SOSA RAMIREZ ESP FECAMON (C.D. PODENC@S TRAIL TEAM) 15 - 15 SENIOR 48 (15)
16
M
0
00:52:21.00 (1) 46 (1) 0 (1) Roberto Carlos CRUZ RAMÍREZ ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 16 - 16 SENIOR 46 (16)
17
M
0
00:52:45.00 (1) 44 (1) 0 (1) Oliver RAMIREZ BENITEZ ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 17 - 17 SENIOR 44 (17)
18
M
0
00:53:11.00 (1) 42 (1) 0 (1) Diego GUERRA GIL ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 18 - 18 SENIOR 42 (18)
19
M
0
00:54:07.00 (1) 40 (1) 0 (1) Ayose LOZANO TORRES ESP FECAMON (C.D. PODENC@S TRAIL TEAM) 19 - 19 SENIOR 40 (19)
20
M
0
00:54:54.00 (1) 38 (1) 0 (1) Roman DENIZ HERRERA ESP FECAMON (C.D. PODENC@S TRAIL TEAM) 20 - 20 SENIOR 38 (20)
21
M
0
00:55:05.00 (1) 36 (1) 0 (1) Sergio MELIÁN LÓPEZ ESP C.D. NORTRAIL 21 - 21 SENIOR 36 (21)
22
M
0
00:55:23.00 (1) 34 (1) 0 (1) Sergio GUEDES SUAREZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 22 - 22 SENIOR 34 (22)
23
M
0
00:55:26.00 (1) 32 (1) 0 (1) Aday SANCHEZ PARRILLI ESP C.D. ARISTA 23 - 23 SENIOR 32 (23)
24
M
0
00:56:54.00 (1) 30 (1) 0 (1) Israel MATAS GONZALEZ ESP C.D. RUNGOSAY 24 - 24 SENIOR 30 (24)
25
M
0
00:57:09.00 (1) 28 (1) 0 (1) Althay GARCIA MORENO ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 25 - 25 SENIOR 28 (25)
26
M
0
00:57:22.00 (1) 26 (1) 0 (1) Victor Gabriel HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ ESP C.D. MULTIAVENTURAS ATRAC 26 - 26 SENIOR 26 (26)
27
M
0
00:57:41.00 (1) 24 (1) 0 (1) Jose Luis CABALLERO SANTANA ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 27 - 27 SENIOR 24 (27)
28
M
0
00:57:56.00 (1) 22 (1) 0 (1) Adrian MEDINA SUAREZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 28 - 28 SENIOR 22 (28)
29
M
0
00:58:01.00 (1) 20 (1) 0 (1) Gregorio Jesus RIVERO GUTIERREZ ESP C.D. VANTRAIL 29 - 29 SENIOR 20 (29)
30
M
0
00:58:13.00 (1) 18 (1) 0 (1) Jonay SAAVEDRA SUAREZ ESP C.D. VEREDAS ATAURO 30 - 30 SENIOR 18 (30)
31
M
0
00:59:07.00 (1) 16 (1) 0 (1) Carlos ARAÑA MOREO ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 31 - 31 SENIOR 16 (31)
32
M
0
00:59:44.00 (1) 14 (1) 0 (1) Francisco ESTEVEZ SARMIENTO ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 32 - 32 SENIOR 14 (32)
33
M
0
00:59:58.00 (1) 12 (1) 0 (1) Oliver DORESTE ESP C.D. RUNGOSAY 33 - 33 SENIOR 12 (33)
34
M
0
01:00:06.00 (1) 10 (1) 0 (1) Nestor GUILLEN GONZALEZ ESP C.D. BOULDER HALL CANARIAS CLIMB 34 - 34 SENIOR 10 (34)
35
M
0
01:00:32.00 (1) 8 (1) 0 (1) Saul VALERON GOYES ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 35 - 35 SENIOR 8 (35)
36
M
0
01:00:48.00 (1) 6 (1) 0 (1) Norberto SANTANA SANTANA ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 36 - 36 SENIOR 6 (36)
37
M
0
01:01:03.00 (1) 4 (1) 0 (1) Felix Jose SANTANA QUINTANA ESP FECAMON (C.D. TEXEDA ENTRE ROQUES) 37 - 37 SENIOR 4 (37)
38
M
0
01:06:20.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Rafael VEGA NARANJO ESP C.D. LOS CORREGÜELAS 38 - 38 SENIOR 2 (53)
39
M
0
01:27:18.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Efren CABRERA CABRERA ESP C.D. GRUPO PINO MULTIAVENTURA 39 - 39 SENIOR 2 (73)
40
M
0
01:09:37.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Gonzalo MARTINEZ CHANTADA ESP C.D. GALLOTIA 40 - 40 SENIOR 2 (58)
41
M
0
01:23:09.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Daniel GARCIA DIAZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 41 - 41 SENIOR 2 (70)
42
M
0
01:13:02.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Andres RODRIGUEZ CABRERA ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 42 - 42 SENIOR 2 (63)
43
M
0
01:16:27.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Juan Carlos MARRERO SANTANA ESP C.D. ARISTA 43 - 43 SENIOR 2 (65)
44
M
0
01:13:32.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Juan Jose HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ESP C.D. B-SPORTY 44 - 44 SENIOR 2 (64)
45
M
0
01:04:06.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Hector Jesus SANTANA GARCIA ESP ASOC. DE OCIO Y TIEMPO LIBRE ACTIVA T ARUCAS 45 - 45 SENIOR 2 (49)
46
M
0
01:09:32.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Maria RAMIREZ BORDON ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 46 - 46 SENIOR 2 (57)
47
M
0
01:02:12.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Francisco Blas SANTANA MARRERO ESP C.D. RUNGOSAY 47 - 47 SENIOR 2 (42)
48
M
0
01:34:10.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Juan MORENO CABRERA ESP C.D. LAISTER SPORT 48 - 48 SENIOR 2 (74)
49
M
0
01:03:10.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Juan Carlos RAMOS QUINTANA ESP C.D. ARISTA 49 - 49 SENIOR 2 (47)
50
M
0
01:05:02.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Angel Mario PEREZ LORENZO ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 50 - 50 SENIOR 2 (50)
51
M
0
01:10:10.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Fernando Jose PEREZ PEREZ ESP C.D. ARISTA 51 - 51 SENIOR 2 (60)
52
M
0
01:24:58.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Cristo CALDERIN DIAZ ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 52 - 52 SENIOR 2 (72)
53
M
0
01:16:32.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Nataniel RODRIGUEZ FALCON ESP C.D. ARISTA 53 - 53 SENIOR 2 (67)
54
M
0
01:05:45.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Javier MEDINA RIVERO ESP C.D. ARISTA 54 - 54 SENIOR 2 (52)
55
M
0
01:02:52.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Ayoze SANCHEZ PEREZ ESP C.D. NEBLINA VALLESECO TRAIL 55 - 55 SENIOR 2 (45)
56
M
0
01:06:48.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Norberto MORENO RODRIGUEZ ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 56 - 56 SENIOR 2 (54)
57
M
0
01:09:55.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Javier QUINTANA ORTEGA ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 57 - 57 SENIOR 2 (59)
58
M
0
01:01:47.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Manuel RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ESP C.D. MONTAÑA TOLISCO 58 - 58 SENIOR 2 (40)
59
M
0
01:12:46.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Paco JUNCO EZQUERRA ESP C.D. LOS CORREGÜELAS 59 - 59 SENIOR 2 (62)
60
M
0
01:16:32.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Benjamin SOSA SANTANA ESP C.D. ATLEFULCA 60 - 60 SENIOR 2 (66)
61
M
0
01:01:43.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Getulio GUTIERREZ MEDINA ESP C.D. BOLETRAI DE TEROR 61 - 61 SENIOR 2 (38)
62
M
0
01:18:37.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Miguel MARTEL MARTEL ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 62 - 62 SENIOR 2 (68)
63
M
0
01:02:51.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Alexander GIRALDO HERNANDEZ ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 63 - 63 SENIOR 2 (44)
64
M
0
01:24:24.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Manuel KADDOUR MEDEROS ESP FECAMON (C.D. CLAN DE LA FATIGA) 64 - 64 SENIOR 2 (71)
65
M
0
01:08:15.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Francisco GOMEZ ESP C.D. ARISTA 65 - 65 SENIOR 2 (56)
66
M
0
01:08:06.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ESP C.D. B-SPORTY 66 - 66 SENIOR 2 (55)
67
M
0
01:05:11.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Manuel ASCANIO LOPEZ ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 67 - 67 SENIOR 2 (51)
68
M
0
01:01:55.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Javier SANTANA SANTANA ESP FECAMON (C.D. PODENC@S TRAIL TEAM) 68 - 68 SENIOR 2 (41)
69
M
0
01:02:38.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Carlos Javier TADEO RAMOS ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 69 - 69 SENIOR 2 (43)
70
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Pablo MARTIN VEGA ESP C.D. GALLOTIA 70 - 70 SENIOR 0 (0)
71
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) David GUILLEN SERRANO ESP C.D. ARISTA 71 - 71 SENIOR 0 (0)
72
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Ione GUERRA ALMEIDA ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 72 - 72 SENIOR 0 (0)
73
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Daniel QUINTANA SANTANA ESP C.D. ARISTA 73 - 73 SENIOR 0 (0)
74
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Yeray DENIZ FALCON ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 74 - 74 SENIOR 0 (0)
75
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Julian CLARK ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 75 - 75 SENIOR 0 (0)
76
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Jose Manuel LEON MEDINA ESP C. DE CORREDORES ULTRATENETRAIL 76 - 76 SENIOR 0 (0)
77
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) John BENAMATI ESP C.D. CORRECAMINOS TENERIFE TEAM 77 - 77 SENIOR 0 (0)
78
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro MELIAN GONZALEZ ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 78 - 78 SENIOR 0 (0)
79
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Roberto DAMASO GARCIA ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 79 - 79 SENIOR 0 (0)
80
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro CABALLERO SANTANA ESP C.D. GALLOTIA 80 - 80 SENIOR 0 (0)
81
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Yeray SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP MERIDIANO15 C.D. 81 - 81 SENIOR 0 (0)
82
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Alex RODRIGUEZ TYNNINEN ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 82 - 82 SENIOR 0 (0)
83
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro NAVARRO SANTANA ESP C.D. NORTRAIL 83 - 83 SENIOR 0 (0)
84
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Samuel ORTEGA HERNANDEZ ESP C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO 84 - 84 SENIOR 0 (0)
85
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Jaime NAVARRO MORENO ESP C.D. CLUMONVAL 85 - 85 SENIOR 0 (0)
86
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Sergio GUERRA ORTIZ ESP C.D. 3COMSQUAD 86 - 86 SENIOR 0 (0)
87
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Sergio SOLIÑO CASTIÑEIRA ESP C.D. ARISTA 87 - 87 SENIOR 0 (0)
88
M
0
00:00:00.00 (1) 0 (1) 0 (1) Mohammed HANID ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 88 - 88 SENIOR 0 (0)