SENIOR MASCULINO Campeonato de Canarias de Carreras Verticales 2018 ···

Loading...
Participantes Club Vertical Proís de C
1
M
0
00:27:41.00 (1) 100 (1) 0 (1) Francisco Manuel RODRIGUEZ MARTIN C.D. 3COMSQUAD 1 - 1 SENIOR 100 (1)
2
M
0
00:29:45.00 (1) 88 (1) 0 (1) Francisco Jose RODRIGUEZ DE PAZ C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 2 - 2 SENIOR 88 (2)
3
M
0
00:29:46.00 (1) 78 (1) 0 (1) Miguel Angel PEREZ RODRIGUEZ C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 3 - 3 SENIOR 78 (3)
4
M
0
00:29:47.00 (1) 72 (1) 0 (1) Adrián CONCEPCIÓN GONZÁLEZ C.D. HILERA 4 - 4 SENIOR 72 (4)
5
M
0
00:30:45.00 (1) 68 (1) 0 (1) Omar MARTÍN DÍAZ C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 5 - 5 SENIOR 68 (5)
6
M
0
00:31:07.00 (1) 66 (1) 0 (1) Saul PEREZ HERNANDEZ C.D. RIVEROL RUNNING 6 - 6 SENIOR 66 (6)
7
M
0
00:31:07.00 (1) 64 (1) 0 (1) Heber GUILLEN CONCEPCION C.D. MAZUCATOR 7 - 7 SENIOR 64 (7)
8
M
0
00:32:13.00 (1) 62 (1) 0 (1) Jaime José GÓMEZ CÁCERES C.D. ADRAR 7 RAID 8 - 8 SENIOR 62 (8)
9
M
0
00:33:02.00 (1) 60 (1) 0 (1) Marcos Jovanni BRITO GARCIA C.D. HILERA 9 - 9 SENIOR 60 (9)
10
M
0
00:33:14.00 (1) 58 (1) 0 (1) Sergio PÉREZ LORENZO C.D. BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING 10 - 10 SENIOR 58 (10)
11
M
0
00:33:44.00 (1) 56 (1) 0 (1) Pedro Miguel RAMOS RODRIGUEZ C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA 11 - 11 SENIOR 56 (11)
12
M
0
00:34:01.00 (1) 54 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro RODRÍGUEZ CONCEPCIÓN C.D. ALDAKE EXTREME 12 - 12 SENIOR 54 (12)
13
M
0
00:34:16.00 (1) 52 (1) 0 (1) Gilberto CARBALLO SANTIAGO C.D. RIVEROL RUNNING 13 - 13 SENIOR 52 (13)
14
M
0
00:34:17.00 (1) 50 (1) 0 (1) Cristobal Miguel BAEZA CABRERA C.D. ATYMO FUENTKATRAIL 14 - 14 SENIOR 50 (14)
15
M
0
00:34:24.00 (1) 48 (1) 0 (1) Victor Moises NONATO PEREZ C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 15 - 15 SENIOR 48 (15)
16
M
0
00:34:29.00 (1) 46 (1) 0 (1) Francisco Miguel SAN BLAS MONTESINO C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL 16 - 16 SENIOR 46 (16)
17
M
0
00:34:32.00 (1) 44 (1) 0 (1) Angel Tomas MARTIN RODRIGUEZ C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 17 - 17 SENIOR 44 (17)
18
M
0
00:34:39.00 (1) 42 (1) 0 (1) Kevin ARMAS CARBALLO C.D. HILERA 18 - 18 SENIOR 42 (18)
19
M
0
00:34:45.00 (1) 40 (1) 0 (1) Jose Juan PÉREZ MARTÍN C.D. ACUEDUCTO RUNNING 19 - 19 SENIOR 40 (19)
20
M
0
00:34:48.00 (1) 38 (1) 0 (1) Juan Manuel PIMENTEL PEREZ ASOC. DE OCIO Y TIEMPO LIBRE ACTIVA T ARUCAS 20 - 20 SENIOR 38 (20)
21
M
0
00:34:59.00 (1) 36 (1) 0 (1) Giulio DEMICHELIS C.D. SILVALAURI 21 - 21 SENIOR 36 (21)
22
M
0
00:35:02.00 (1) 34 (1) 0 (1) Jose Arsenio DIAZ RODRIGUEZ C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 22 - 22 SENIOR 34 (22)
23
M
0
00:35:07.00 (1) 32 (1) 0 (1) Luciano DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ C.D. BENAHOARITAS SKYRUNNING 23 - 23 SENIOR 32 (23)
24
M
0
00:35:45.00 (1) 30 (1) 0 (1) José Alejandro HERNÁNDEZ ACOSTA C.D. ACUEDUCTO RUNNING 24 - 24 SENIOR 30 (24)
25
M
0
00:35:51.00 (1) 28 (1) 0 (1) Esaú MEDINA TOLEDO C.D. RIVEROL RUNNING 25 - 25 SENIOR 28 (25)
26
M
0
00:35:51.00 (1) 26 (1) 0 (1) Francisco Jose PEREZ QUINTERO C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL 26 - 26 SENIOR 26 (26)
27
M
0
00:35:59.00 (1) 24 (1) 0 (1) Pedro Ramon FELIPE GARCIA C.D. MAZUCATOR 27 - 27 SENIOR 24 (27)
28
M
0
00:36:25.00 (1) 22 (1) 0 (1) Alberto LORENZO RODRÍGUEZ ASOC. GARAFIAVENTURA 28 - 28 SENIOR 22 (28)
29
M
0
00:36:36.00 (1) 20 (1) 0 (1) Juan Carlos GONZALEZ TABARES C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 29 - 29 SENIOR 20 (29)
30
M
0
00:36:41.00 (1) 18 (1) 0 (1) Jose Antonio DELGADO RODRIGUEZ C.D. MAZUCATOR 30 - 30 SENIOR 18 (30)
31
M
0
00:36:45.00 (1) 16 (1) 0 (1) Jorge Jesus PULIDO PEREZ C.D. BIG BANG 31 - 31 SENIOR 16 (31)
32
M
0
00:37:05.00 (1) 14 (1) 0 (1) Pedro Antonio MARTIN BRITO C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 32 - 32 SENIOR 14 (32)
33
M
0
00:37:14.00 (1) 12 (1) 0 (1) Angel Luis CAMACHO PEREZ C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA 33 - 33 SENIOR 12 (33)
34
M
0
00:37:26.00 (1) 10 (1) 0 (1) Jose Alexis HERNANDEZ ALONSO C.D. HILERA 34 - 34 SENIOR 10 (34)
35
M
0
00:37:29.00 (1) 8 (1) 0 (1) Andres RODRÍGUEZ LEAL C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 35 - 35 SENIOR 8 (35)
36
M
0
00:37:45.00 (1) 6 (1) 0 (1) Carlos MARTIN PEREZ C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 36 - 36 SENIOR 6 (36)
37
M
0
00:38:07.00 (1) 4 (1) 0 (1) Alberto JERONIMO JERONIMO C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL 37 - 37 SENIOR 4 (37)
38
M
0
00:41:42.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Pedro Francisco RODRIGUEZ SANJUAN C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA 38 - 38 SENIOR 2 (43)
39
M
0
01:32:56.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Anselmo RODRÍGUEZ ROCHA C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 39 - 39 SENIOR 2 (56)
40
M
0
00:45:09.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Samuel MARTIN HERNANDEZ C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 40 - 40 SENIOR 2 (46)
41
M
0
00:45:15.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Ricardo Javier FUENTES PEREZ C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL 41 - 41 SENIOR 2 (47)
42
M
0
00:58:43.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Arturo PEREZ FERRAZ C.D. CAMINANTES "EL ATAJO" DE BREÑA BAJA 42 - 42 SENIOR 2 (55)
43
M
0
00:39:34.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Alexis Miguel GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ C.D. HILERA 43 - 43 SENIOR 2 (40)
44
M
0
00:43:16.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro ALVAREZ GARCÍA C.M. Y NATURALEZA JUNONIA 44 - 44 SENIOR 2 (44)
45
M
0
00:47:20.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Mauro DIAZ PEREZ ASOC. GARAFIAVENTURA 45 - 45 SENIOR 2 (50)
46
M
0
00:45:36.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Manuel FERNANDEZ PEREZ C.D. CAMINANTES "EL ATAJO" DE BREÑA BAJA 46 - 46 SENIOR 2 (48)
47
M
0
00:53:37.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) David RODRÍGUEZ ACOSTA C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 47 - 47 SENIOR 2 (54)
48
M
0
00:48:36.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Nicolas Javier MARANTE PAZ C.D. RIVEROL RUNNING 48 - 48 SENIOR 2 (52)
49
M
0
00:46:34.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Francisco RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA 49 - 49 SENIOR 2 (49)
50
M
0
00:44:22.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Ricardo BRITO FERNÁNDEZ C.D. ARIDANE TRAIL 50 - 50 SENIOR 2 (45)
51
M
0
00:51:04.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Andres MELIAN RODRIGUEZ C. ATLETISMO TRECUS 51 - 51 SENIOR 2 (53)
52
M
0
00:41:14.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) José Aridane PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ C.D. DE TRIATLON BAYANA 52 - 52 SENIOR 2 (42)
53
M
0
00:38:20.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Rayco CACERES PEREZ C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 53 - 53 SENIOR 2 (38)
54
M
0
00:38:54.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Julio RODRIGUEZ TRIANA C.D. CAMINANTES "EL ATAJO" DE BREÑA BAJA 54 - 54 SENIOR 2 (39)
55
M
0
00:40:44.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Daniel BONILLA LOPEZ C.M. Y NATURALEZA JUNONIA 55 - 55 SENIOR 2 (41)
56
M
0
00:48:22.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Siso RODRIGUEZ GARCIA C.D. TRAJOCADE RUNNING 56 - 56 SENIOR 2 (51)