SENIOR MASCULINO Campeonato de Canarias de Carreras por Montaña 2018 ···

Loading...
Participantes Club Artenara Trail
1
M
0
02:52:24.00 (1) 100 (1) 0 (1) Efren SEGUNDO QUESADA ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 1 - 1 SENIOR 100 (1)
2
M
0
02:59:02.00 (1) 88 (1) 0 (1) Javier SOSA MEDINA ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 2 - 2 SENIOR 88 (2)
3
M
0
02:59:33.00 (1) 78 (1) 0 (1) Raul LATORRE ESCUTIA ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 3 - 3 SENIOR 78 (3)
4
M
0
03:07:28.00 (1) 72 (1) 0 (1) Carmelo Jose GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 4 - 4 SENIOR 72 (4)
5
M
0
03:08:44.00 (1) 68 (1) 0 (1) Manuel Sebenzui FALCON SANCHEZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 5 - 5 SENIOR 68 (5)
6
M
0
03:11:08.00 (1) 66 (1) 0 (1) Manuel Alejandro PADRON HENRIQUEZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 6 - 6 SENIOR 66 (6)
7
M
0
03:14:04.00 (1) 64 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro PINTO CAMACHO ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 7 - 7 SENIOR 64 (7)
8
M
0
03:17:06.00 (1) 62 (1) 0 (1) Glendor RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ESP C.D. STUDIO 54 8 - 8 SENIOR 62 (8)
9
M
0
03:23:33.00 (1) 60 (1) 0 (1) Raul SANTANA GONZALEZ ESP C.D. NARAKA 9 - 9 SENIOR 60 (9)
10
M
0
03:25:22.00 (1) 58 (1) 0 (1) Esteban GARCIA RODRIGUEZ ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 10 - 10 SENIOR 58 (10)
11
M
0
03:26:24.00 (1) 56 (1) 0 (1) Jose Ivan QUINTANA URBANO ESP C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO 11 - 11 SENIOR 56 (11)
12
M
0
03:26:25.00 (1) 54 (1) 0 (1) Carlos ARAÑA MORENO ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 12 - 12 SENIOR 54 (12)
13
M
0
03:27:35.00 (1) 52 (1) 0 (1) Juan Jesús FALCON MACIAS ESP C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO 13 - 13 SENIOR 52 (13)
14
M
0
03:30:25.00 (1) 50 (1) 0 (1) Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ESP C.D. ARISTA 14 - 14 SENIOR 50 (14)
15
M
0
03:30:27.00 (1) 48 (1) 0 (1) Fernando PEREZ CABRERA ESP C.D. CRESTA TRAIL TEAM 15 - 15 SENIOR 48 (15)
16
M
0
03:30:59.00 (1) 46 (1) 0 (1) Roberto Carlos CRUZ RAMÍREZ ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 16 - 16 SENIOR 46 (16)
17
M
0
03:33:16.00 (1) 44 (1) 0 (1) Miguel Angel HERNANDEZ ESPINO ESP C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO 17 - 17 SENIOR 44 (17)
18
M
0
03:36:06.00 (1) 42 (1) 0 (1) Althay GARCIA MORENO ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 18 - 18 SENIOR 42 (18)
19
M
0
03:39:38.00 (1) 40 (1) 0 (1) José Enrique ABAD CABRERA ESP C.D. ISLA BAJA TRAIL MASCA 19 - 19 SENIOR 40 (19)
20
M
0
03:41:00.00 (1) 38 (1) 0 (1) Alfredo ESCUELA LOSADA ESP C.D. CAVEROCK 20 - 20 SENIOR 38 (20)
21
M
0
03:41:25.00 (1) 36 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro NAVARRO SANTANA ESP C.D. NORTRAIL 21 - 21 SENIOR 36 (21)
22
M
0
03:42:31.00 (1) 34 (1) 0 (1) Jonay SAAVEDRA SUAREZ ESP C.D. VEREDAS ATAURO 22 - 22 SENIOR 34 (22)
23
M
0
03:43:03.00 (1) 32 (1) 0 (1) Angel Ruyman SANTANA RODRIGUEZ ESP C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO 23 - 23 SENIOR 32 (23)
24
M
0
03:43:16.00 (1) 30 (1) 0 (1) Jonathan PEREZ CABRERA ESP C.D. CRESTA TRAIL TEAM 24 - 24 SENIOR 30 (24)
25
M
0
03:48:59.00 (1) 28 (1) 0 (1) Francisco FALCON ARMAS ESP C.D. CFS LOS ÁLAMOS-EL PINO 25 - 25 SENIOR 28 (25)
26
M
0
03:50:58.00 (1) 26 (1) 0 (1) Aday SÁNCHEZ PARRILLI ESP C.D. ARISTA 26 - 26 SENIOR 26 (26)
27
M
0
03:52:32.00 (1) 24 (1) 0 (1) Miguel Angel FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 27 - 27 SENIOR 24 (27)
28
M
0
03:53:53.00 (1) 22 (1) 0 (1) Sergio MELIÁN LÓPEZ ESP C.D. NORTRAIL 28 - 28 SENIOR 22 (28)
29
M
0
04:00:49.00 (1) 20 (1) 0 (1) Claudio ACOSTA VERONA ESP C.D. ARISTA 29 - 29 SENIOR 20 (29)
30
M
0
04:02:28.00 (1) 18 (1) 0 (1) Carlos GAYANGOS PASCUAL ESP C.D. LAISTER SPORT 30 - 30 SENIOR 18 (30)
31
M
0
04:03:08.00 (1) 16 (1) 0 (1) Ángel David EXPÓSITO GONZÁLEZ ESP C.M. NIVARIA 31 - 31 SENIOR 16 (31)
32
M
0
04:03:56.00 (1) 14 (1) 0 (1) Ergual MORIN JORGE ESP C.M. NIVARIA 32 - 32 SENIOR 14 (32)
33
M
0
04:05:23.00 (1) 12 (1) 0 (1) Sandro RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ ESP FECAMON (C.D. CLAN DE LA FATIGA) 33 - 33 SENIOR 12 (33)
34
M
0
04:05:33.00 (1) 10 (1) 0 (1) Javier MORENO ALVAREZ ESP C.D. B-SPORTY 34 - 34 SENIOR 10 (34)
35
M
0
04:06:08.00 (1) 8 (1) 0 (1) Oliver VILLALBA CUBAS ESP ASOC. DE OCIO Y TIEMPO LIBRE ACTIVA T ARUCAS 35 - 35 SENIOR 8 (35)
36
M
0
04:09:38.00 (1) 6 (1) 0 (1) Juan Antonio CARREÑO CLEMENTE ESP C.D. ARISTA 36 - 36 SENIOR 6 (36)
37
M
0
04:13:44.00 (1) 4 (1) 0 (1) Gabriel GARCÍA DE SAN ROMÁN GONZÁLEZ ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 37 - 37 SENIOR 4 (37)
38
M
0
04:39:45.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Maria MARTEL JIMENEZ ESP C.D. FEMARGUIN 38 - 38 SENIOR 2 (51)
39
M
0
05:00:03.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Juan Antonio GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ ESP C.D. ARISTA 39 - 39 SENIOR 2 (60)
40
M
0
06:09:13.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Mario Jesus GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ESP C.D. ARISTA 40 - 40 SENIOR 2 (82)
41
M
0
04:37:26.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Acaymo PEREZ QUEVEDO ESP C.D. ARISTA 41 - 41 SENIOR 2 (50)
42
M
0
05:17:06.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Fernando ORTEGA MORENO ESP C.D. BOLETRAI DE TEROR 42 - 42 SENIOR 2 (66)
43
M
0
04:41:12.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Carlos Gustavo MEDINA SOSA ESP C.D. NORTRAIL 43 - 43 SENIOR 2 (52)
44
M
0
06:40:40.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Juan Antonio MARTÍN SOSA ESP C.D. RUNGOSAY 44 - 44 SENIOR 2 (84)
45
M
0
05:53:29.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Angel DELGADO DOMINGUEZ ESP C.D. ARTEVIGUA 45 - 45 SENIOR 2 (76)
46
M
0
04:33:27.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jonathan PEREZ GARCIA ESP C.D. ARISTA 46 - 46 SENIOR 2 (48)
47
M
0
04:31:33.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) José Ignacio CABALLERO LÓPEZ ESP C.D. AGAETERUN 47 - 47 SENIOR 2 (45)
48
M
0
05:27:16.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Rafael GALVAN GUERRA ESP C.D. ARISTA 48 - 48 SENIOR 2 (69)
49
M
0
04:54:14.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) José Carlos MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ESP C.D. B-SPORTY 49 - 49 SENIOR 2 (57)
50
M
0
04:24:47.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Javier PEREZ HERNANDEZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 50 - 50 SENIOR 2 (42)
51
M
0
05:32:05.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Antonio Eolo GONZALEZ GARCIA ESP C.D. ECOSUB ATLÁNTICO 51 - 51 SENIOR 2 (71)
52
M
0
05:15:49.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Juan Carlos MARRERO SANTANA ESP C.D. ARISTA 52 - 52 SENIOR 2 (64)
53
M
0
06:05:41.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Juan Francisco JASO PÉREZ ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 53 - 53 SENIOR 2 (80)
54
M
0
05:34:28.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jesus ALONSO QUEVEDO ESP C.D. NEBLINA VALLESECO TRAIL 54 - 54 SENIOR 2 (72)
55
M
0
05:47:42.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jorge Francisco GONZALEZ PEREZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 55 - 55 SENIOR 2 (73)
56
M
0
06:24:44.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Daniel QUINTANA SANTANA ESP C.D. ARISTA 56 - 56 SENIOR 2 (83)
57
M
0
04:33:24.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Ruben SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP C.D. ARISTA 57 - 57 SENIOR 2 (47)
58
M
0
04:32:12.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Miguel GUNTURIZ MARTINEZ ESP C.D. ARISTA 58 - 58 SENIOR 2 (46)
59
M
0
05:07:53.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Domingo Jose MORAN ALEMAN ESP C.D. U.A.V.A. 59 - 59 SENIOR 2 (61)
60
M
0
05:57:52.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Salvador Sabi REYES ORTEGA ESP C.D. ARISTA 60 - 60 SENIOR 2 (78)
61
M
0
04:41:14.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Luis Yosimar RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ESP C.D. VILLA DE AGAETE VIDA SANA 61 - 61 SENIOR 2 (53)
62
M
0
04:19:22.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Fernando SANTANA PEREZ ESP C.D. NORTRAIL 62 - 62 SENIOR 2 (38)
63
M
0
05:51:28.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Adrián DELGADO DOMÍNGUEZ ESP C.D. ARTEVIGUA 63 - 63 SENIOR 2 (74)
64
M
0
05:09:07.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Joel OJEDA MARTÍN ESP C.D. ARTEVIGUA 64 - 64 SENIOR 2 (62)
65
M
0
04:56:34.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Miguel Angel TABRAUE TARBAY ESP C.D. NORTRAIL 65 - 65 SENIOR 2 (58)
66
M
0
04:19:52.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Blaz BRECKO ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 66 - 66 SENIOR 2 (39)
67
M
0
05:55:24.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Antonio Luis SANTIAGO MIRANDA ESP C.D. FEMARGUIN 67 - 67 SENIOR 2 (77)
68
M
0
04:45:19.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Oliver SUÁREZ NAVARRO ESP C.D. ARISTA 68 - 68 SENIOR 2 (56)
69
M
0
05:52:19.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Alexis LEON PEREZ ESP C.D. STUDIO 54 69 - 69 SENIOR 2 (75)
70
M
0
05:26:00.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Rafael FRUTOS DE MORA ESP C.D. RUNGOSAY 70 - 70 SENIOR 2 (67)
71
M
0
04:21:17.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Carmelo Jose SOSA RAMIREZ ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 71 - 71 SENIOR 2 (40)
72
M
0
05:26:18.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Agustin ALONSO PÉREZ ESP C.D. ARISTA 72 - 72 SENIOR 2 (68)
73
M
0
04:41:36.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) David RODRIGUEZ SANTANA ESP FECAMON (CLUB CAI GRAN CANARIA) 73 - 73 SENIOR 2 (54)
74
M
0
06:59:02.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Ugo FABBRI ESP C.D. MUCHA VIDA TEAM 74 - 74 SENIOR 2 (87)
75
M
0
04:44:15.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Francisco TEJERA REYES ESP C.M. NIVARIA 75 - 75 SENIOR 2 (55)
76
M
0
06:40:41.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Manuel NAVARRO MORENO ESP C.D. CLUMONFIR 76 - 76 SENIOR 2 (85)
77
M
0
05:29:38.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Ismael SUAREZ SANCHEZ ESP C.D. ECOSUB ATLÁNTICO 77 - 77 SENIOR 2 (70)
78
M
0
04:31:33.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Paolo BENATO ESP C.D. AGAETERUN 78 - 78 SENIOR 2 (44)
79
M
0
04:59:29.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Miguel A. RIVERO SANTANA ESP C.D. BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 79 - 79 SENIOR 2 (59)
80
M
0
04:21:59.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jose Manuel SANCHEZ FALCON ESP C.D. LAISTER SPORT 80 - 80 SENIOR 2 (41)
81
M
0
05:09:45.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Christian MEJIAS FELIPE ESP C.D. ARISTA 81 - 81 SENIOR 2 (63)
82
M
0
05:17:06.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Bernardino JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ ESP C.D. CRESTA TRAIL TEAM 82 - 82 SENIOR 2 (65)
83
M
0
06:03:40.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Juan José SUÁREZ VALIDO ESP C.D. B-SPORTY 83 - 83 SENIOR 2 (79)
84
M
0
06:53:05.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Ismael QUESADA QUESADA ESP C.D. GALLOTIA 84 - 84 SENIOR 2 (86)
85
M
0
04:28:10.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Daniel SILVA ARRIAZA ESP C.D. MUEVETE RUNNING 85 - 85 SENIOR 2 (43)
86
M
0
04:37:05.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Aventino CABRERA QUINTANA ESP C.D. ARISTA 86 - 86 SENIOR 2 (49)
87
M
0
06:09:13.00 (1) 2 (1) 0 (1) Jesus Ramón PÉREZ MUJICA ESP C.D. ARISTA 87 - 87 SENIOR 2 (81)