OPEN WATER SERIES ···

Loading...
Participantes Club San Cristóbal OWS Maspalomas OWS Las Canteras OWS Mogán OWS
1
M
0
04:47:56.00 (4) 2765 (4) 0 (4) Airam CARRETERO SANTANA ESP CN Carucagua 1 - 1 ABS 794 (3) 991 (4) 729 (8) 980 (3)
2
M
66
04:20:53.00 (3) 2738 (3) 0 (3) Fernando MARIÁN DE DIEGO ESP MBC CANARIAS 2 - 1 MAS-D -- (--) 1000 (1) 738 (5) 1000 (1)
3
M
66
04:30:04.00 (3) 2719 (3) 0 (3) Dávide LEDDA ALEMÁN ESP CLUB NATACIÓN AGUACAN 3 - 2 ABS -- (--) 985 (6) 744 (3) 990 (2)
4
M
-1
04:56:37.00 (4) 2705 (4) 0 (4) Rafael OSHANAHAN ESP METROPOLE 4 - 1 MAS-F 788 (5) 967 (12) 696 (19) 950 (6)
5
F
65
04:42:15.00 (3) 2634 (3) 0 (3) Flavia MAUNDER ESP SWIM & TRAIN 1 - 1 MAS-C -- (--) 982 (7) 732 (7) 920 (9)
6
M
67
04:51:05.00 (3) 2570 (3) 0 (3) Santiago FARIÑA TADEO ESP C.T. PEJEVERDE 5 - 1 MAS-C -- (--) 913 (30) 717 (12) 940 (7)
7
M
-3
03:32:29.00 (4) 2519 (4) 0 (4) Alexis León SUÁREZ GUZMÁN ESP LA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVO 6 - 2 MAS-D 776 (9) 958 (15) 702 (17) 785 (4)
8
M
-3
05:08:39.00 (4) 2504 (4) 0 (4) Rafael MENA PERET ESP CN JESCAGUA 7 - 1 MAS-E 749 (18) 925 (26) 648 (35) 830 (18)
9
F
-7
02:39:19.00 (3) 2496 (3) 0 (3) Verónica G. NAVARRO VEGA ESP Disa Hospital Perpetuo Socorro Triatlón 2 - 1 ABS 797 (2) 964 (13) 735 (6) -- (--)
10
M
67
04:51:33.00 (3) 2485 (3) 0 (3) José Luis ROMERO LUJÁN ESP C.N. METROPOLE 8 - 1 MAS-G -- (--) 940 (21) 645 (36) 900 (11)
11
M
-5
05:16:05.00 (4) 2476 (4) 0 (4) Ayoze MERINO RODRIGUEZ ESP 9 - 2 MAS-C 740 (21) 916 (29) 657 (32) 820 (19)
12
M
60
03:40:15.00 (3) 2433 (3) 0 (3) Marcos LASTRA FENUTRÍA ESP 10 - 3 MAS-D 743 (20) 910 (31) -- (--) 780 (5)
13
M
-6
05:30:21.00 (4) 2414 (4) 0 (4) Arcadio ALMEIDA CAMPOS ESP AGUACAN 11 - 1 MAS-B 725 (26) 889 (38) 687 (22) 800 (21)
14
F
60
03:28:13.00 (3) 2361 (3) 0 (3) Katharina VÖLKEL GER 3 - 1 MAS-A -- (--) 928 (25) 693 (20) 740 (13)
15
M
60
03:54:04.00 (3) 2340 (3) 0 (3) Jose Miguel RUIZ FERNANDEZ ESP 12 - 4 MAS-D 719 (28) 886 (39) -- (--) 735 (14)
16
M
64
01:49:17.00 (3) 2316 (3) 0 (3) Michael LEDDA ALEMÁN ESP CLUB NATACIÓN AGUACAN 13 - 3 ABS -- (--) 785 (4) 741 (4) 790 (3)
17
M
-3
05:38:43.00 (4) 2298 (4) 0 (4) Enrique Juan SÁNCHEZ DÉNIZ ESP 14 - 2 MAS-E 665 (46) 853 (50) 654 (33) 780 (23)
18
M
-10
02:59:36.00 (4) 2289 (4) 0 (4) Jorge Andrés RODRÍGUEZ BRITO ESP FAYNAGUA TELDE 15 - 5 MAS-D 758 (15) 868 (45) 663 (30) 655 (30)
19
M
-10
02:59:51.00 (3) 2277 (3) 0 (3) Israel GARCÍA MEDINA ESP C.D. LA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVO 16 - 3 MAS-C 716 (29) 883 (40) 678 (25) -- (--)
20
M
68
05:22:15.00 (3) 2254 (3) 0 (3) Enrique Lorenzo CARDENES CASTRO ESP Fantasmas swimmers 17 - 3 MAS-E -- (--) 832 (57) 612 (47) 810 (20)
21
M
-11
03:01:27.00 (4) 2253 (4) 0 (4) Nauzet ROQUE HERNÁNDEZ ESP CLUB NATACIÓN AGUACÁN 18 - 2 MAS-B 692 (37) 892 (37) 669 (28) 650 (36)
22
M
-11
03:01:09.00 (4) 2241 (4) 0 (4) Luis Javier GUILLEN PAZ ESP CN AGUACAN 19 - 4 MAS-E 713 (30) 877 (42) 651 (34) 640 (37)
23
M
-10
05:49:31.00 (4) 2230 (4) 0 (4) David CORTÉS ALVAREZ ESP CT Triguanac 20 - 6 MAS-D 683 (40) 847 (52) 660 (31) 700 (31)
24
M
57
03:39:53.00 (3) 2229 (3) 0 (3) Carmelo SANTANA DELGADO ESP 21 - 7 MAS-D -- (--) 898 (35) 621 (44) 710 (19)
25
M
-9
04:02:06.00 (4) 2229 (4) 0 (4) Francisco Javier HERNANDEZ GARCIA ESP JESCAGUA 22 - 5 MAS-E 701 (34) 823 (60) 618 (45) 705 (20)
26
M
-14
03:07:57.00 (3) 2202 (3) 0 (3) Aarón SÁNCHEZ SANTANA ESP TRICAN 23 - 3 MAS-B 731 (24) 799 (68) 672 (27) -- (--)
27
M
55
04:03:09.00 (3) 2197 (3) 0 (3) Pedro FRANCO QUINTANA ESP JESCAGUA 24 - 2 MAS-F 698 (35) 814 (63) -- (--) 685 (24)
28
M
-13
01:23:51.00 (4) 2149 (4) 0 (4) Francisco Javier NUEZ SÁNCHEZ ESP INDEPENDIENTE 25 - 6 MAS-E 764 (13) 695 (22) 690 (21) 588 (5)
29
M
-11
02:10:08.00 (4) 2139 (4) 0 (4) Víctor Manuel GARCÍA FIERRO ESP 26 - 1 MAS-A 734 (23) 665 (28) 675 (26) 730 (15)
30
M
-13
01:24:52.00 (3) 2106 (3) 0 (3) Juan Carlos ELGUE URU BELEN MARIA 27 - 1 MAS-I 752 (17) 670 (27) 684 (23) -- (--)
31
M
64
05:59:24.00 (3) 2094 (3) 0 (3) Sergio MEDINA BOLAÑOS ESP REAL CLUB VICTORIA 28 - 2 MAS-I 584 (73) 790 (71) -- (--) 720 (29)
32
M
57
04:16:50.00 (3) 2093 (3) 0 (3) Gustavo ORTEGA ESP Nadadores de Sardina 29 - 8 MAS-D 686 (39) 757 (82) -- (--) 650 (31)
33
M
53
06:08:58.00 (3) 2082 (3) 0 (3) Alejandro PÉREZ GARCÍA ESP CLUB TRIATLÓN ARGUINEGUÍN 30 - 9 MAS-D 647 (52) 805 (66) -- (--) 630 (38)
34
M
-15
01:27:12.00 (4) 2048 (4) 0 (4) Roberto GALLI ESP CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS 31 - 3 MAS-F 722 (27) 660 (29) 666 (29) 552 (17)
35
M
63
02:24:26.00 (3) 2044 (3) 0 (3) Miguel Angel RODRÍGUEZ REYES ESP LA VIDA SIGUE EN + 32 - 10 MAS-D 689 (38) 655 (30) -- (--) 700 (21)
36
M
49
01:30:21.00 (3) 2033 (3) 0 (3) Jacob LEON QUINTERO ESP 33 - 7 MAS-E 761 (14) -- (--) 699 (18) 573 (10)
37
M
-17
01:28:38.00 (4) 2015 (4) 0 (4) Manuel CABRERA ARTILES ESP CN Ciudad de Telde/Swimming the wave 34 - 4 MAS-C 728 (25) 645 (32) 642 (37) 561 (14)
38
M
-17
01:28:15.00 (4) 2010 (4) 0 (4) Jari TAMMI ESP Team powerbreather 35 - 2 MAS-G 710 (31) 685 (24) 615 (46) 550 (46)
39
M
63
02:27:32.00 (3) 1995 (3) 0 (3) Javier Luis GIL LEÓN ESP CLUB NATACIÓN LAS PALMAS 36 - 4 MAS-F 680 (41) 635 (34) -- (--) 680 (25)
40
M
-11
02:27:46.00 (4) 1986 (4) 0 (4) Gustavo UBIERNA LEON ESP CANEL TEAM 37 - 11 MAS-D 671 (44) 600 (41) 591 (54) 715 (18)
41
M
-15
02:10:33.00 (4) 1982 (4) 0 (4) Jose Maria RODRIOGUEZ ALEMAN ESP 38 - 5 MAS-C 626 (59) 630 (35) 627 (42) 725 (16)
42
M
-15
02:16:04.00 (4) 1978 (4) 0 (4) Álvaro MUNGUÍA UBIERNA ESP CANEL TEAM 39 - 4 ABS 677 (42) 595 (42) 606 (49) 695 (22)
43
M
-21
03:21:00.00 (3) 1953 (3) 0 (3) Jesus MARTINEZ ARROYO ESP Club de Natacion Las Palmas 40 - 12 MAS-D 638 (55) 760 (81) 555 (66) -- (--)
44
M
57
04:31:51.00 (3) 1932 (3) 0 (3) Gustavo GARCIA GARCIA ESP TENERIFE MASTER 41 - 13 MAS-D 617 (62) 715 (96) -- (--) 600 (41)
45
M
172
04:26:26.00 (2) 1916 (2) 0 (2) José Luis GALINDO ESP CAN SALINAS 42 - 8 MAS-E -- (--) 946 (19) -- (--) 970 (4)
46
M
-18
02:33:02.00 (4) 1913 (4) 0 (4) Juanjo MORALES AYALA ESP LA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVO 43 - 5 MAS-F 668 (45) 610 (39) 588 (55) 635 (34)
47
M
-24
01:31:48.00 (3) 1913 (3) 0 (3) Gabriel HERNANDEZ QUESADA ESP INDEPENDIENTE 44 - 5 ABS 695 (36) 615 (38) 603 (50) -- (--)
48
M
-24
03:28:43.00 (3) 1911 (3) 0 (3) Alberto CANTERA GONZALEZ ESP EQUIPO PICHI 45 - 6 MAS-C 614 (63) 724 (93) 573 (60) -- (--)
49
M
-24
02:33:06.00 (4) 1909 (4) 0 (4) Carlos Luis NUEZ SÁNCHEZ ESP 46 - 9 MAS-E 674 (43) 625 (36) 609 (48) 610 (39)
50
F
50
04:09:17.00 (3) 1908 (3) 0 (3) Elena QUINTANILLA AYLLÓN ESP CN METROPOLE 4 - 1 MAS-F -- (--) 748 (85) 585 (56) 575 (46)
51
M
42
04:24:37.00 (3) 1905 (3) 0 (3) Carlos CAMACHO SANTANA ESP 47 - 14 MAS-D 623 (60) 772 (77) -- (--) 510 (59)
52
F
47
01:37:23.00 (3) 1886 (3) 0 (3) Laura SOCAS ESP CLUB NATACIÓN CARUCAGUA 5 - 2 MAS-A 704 (33) -- (--) 633 (40) 549 (18)
53
M
41
04:24:09.00 (3) 1879 (3) 0 (3) Alberto RUIZ CAUBIN ESP CN LAS PALMAS 48 - 15 MAS-D 593 (70) 781 (74) -- (--) 505 (60)
54
M
-22
02:33:07.00 (4) 1874 (4) 0 (4) Samuel CABRERA LEMES ESP 49 - 4 MAS-B 629 (58) 580 (45) 528 (75) 665 (28)
55
M
-25
06:36:55.00 (4) 1856 (4) 0 (4) David SANCHEZ ARROYO ESP CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS 50 - 7 MAS-C 575 (76) 691 (104) 567 (62) 590 (42)
56
M
-22
06:31:10.00 (4) 1839 (4) 0 (4) Antonio Manuel ZÚÑIGA GUTIÉRREZ ESP Margullando, Swim&train 51 - 10 MAS-E 509 (98) 730 (91) 438 (105) 600 (41)
57
M
47
04:15:03.00 (3) 1832 (3) 0 (3) Christophe DE SMAELE BEL CN FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE 52 - 6 MAS-F -- (--) 721 (94) 531 (74) 580 (45)
58
F
155
04:32:13.00 (2) 1821 (2) 0 (2) Erika RIVERO GONZÁLEZ ESP C.D. Las Escuevas 6 - 2 ABS -- (--) 961 (14) -- (--) 860 (15)
59
M
-24
06:16:19.00 (4) 1813 (4) 0 (4) Evaristo HERRERA QUEVEDO ESP Club TRIATLON HPS-DISA 53 - 8 MAS-C 419 (128) 718 (95) 525 (76) 570 (44)
60
M
160
04:33:12.00 (2) 1804 (2) 0 (2) Isami AOKI DEL ROSARIO ESP 54 - 16 MAS-D -- (--) 934 (23) -- (--) 870 (14)
61
M
147
02:45:59.00 (2) 1794 (2) 0 (2) Carlos SOSA HENRÍQUEZ ESP Disa HPS Triatlon 55 - 6 ABS -- (--) 994 (3) -- (--) 800 (1)
62
M
-31
06:52:47.00 (4) 1785 (4) 0 (4) Jose Carlos HERNANDEZ LEON ESP 56 - 7 MAS-F 512 (97) 763 (80) 483 (90) 510 (50)
63
M
4
02:18:11.00 (2) 1767 (2) 0 (2) Fernando TELLEZ ESP GETXO I.W. 57 - 3 MAS-G 779 (8) 988 (5) -- (--) -- (--)
64
M
158
04:35:09.00 (2) 1762 (2) 0 (2) Juan COBIELLA ESP NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 58 - 8 MAS-F -- (--) 922 (27) -- (--) 840 (17)
65
M
-28
06:50:52.00 (4) 1753 (4) 0 (4) Juan Ramon NARANJO RAMIREZ ESP MARGULLANDO-RUNNIN 59 - 11 MAS-E 506 (99) 637 (122) 504 (83) 610 (40)
66
M
40
01:42:19.00 (3) 1748 (3) 0 (3) Juan Carlos FERNANDEZ SOSA ESP CN LAS PALMAS 60 - 17 MAS-D 662 (47) -- (--) 570 (61) 516 (29)
67
F
159
04:44:47.00 (2) 1745 (2) 0 (2) Serezade SIGUT GRANADOS ESP 7 - 3 ABS -- (--) 895 (36) -- (--) 850 (16)
68
F
150
03:02:34.00 (2) 1718 (2) 0 (2) Ainhoa SANTANA FLORES ESP FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE 8 - 4 ABS -- (--) 943 (20) -- (--) 775 (6)
69
M
22
04:39:04.00 (3) 1707 (3) 0 (3) Roberto Artiles REYES ESP SANTA LUCIA DE TIRAJANA 61 - 5 MAS-B 644 (53) 778 (75) -- (--) 285 (104)
70
M
-37
01:39:53.00 (4) 1698 (4) 0 (4) Jesús GARCÍA LORENZO ESP Particular 62 - 1 MAS-H 569 (78) 550 (51) 579 (58) 510 (31)
71
M
177
03:10:24.00 (2) 1681 (2) 0 (2) Carmelo Santana SANCHEZ ESP 63 - 4 MAS-G 791 (4) -- (--) -- (--) 890 (12)
72
M
-1
02:28:01.00 (2) 1674 (2) 0 (2) Antonio GOMEZ PEREZ ESP PIRATAS 64 - 12 MAS-E 755 (16) 919 (28) -- (--) -- (--)
73
F
-37
01:38:44.00 (4) 1650 (4) 0 (4) Joana BILIATO ESP 9 - 1 MAS-B 653 (50) 475 (66) 522 (77) 445 (72)
74
M
159
04:58:19.00 (2) 1646 (2) 0 (2) Enrique SIRWANI HERNÁNDEZ ESP SWIM&TRAIN 65 - 18 MAS-D -- (--) 856 (49) -- (--) 790 (22)
75
M
155
03:17:28.00 (2) 1625 (2) 0 (2) Juanjo OLMOS AMADOR ESP INDEPENDIENTE 66 - 6 MAS-B -- (--) 865 (46) -- (--) 760 (9)
76
M
38
02:45:45.00 (3) 1620 (3) 0 (3) Sergio SANCHEZ JIMENEZ ESP 67 - 19 MAS-D 560 (81) 535 (54) -- (--) 525 (56)
77
M
154
05:07:30.00 (2) 1602 (2) 0 (2) Fernando PINA GENZOR ESP Fantasmas Swimmers 68 - 13 MAS-E -- (--) 862 (47) -- (--) 740 (27)
78
M
149
03:20:32.00 (2) 1600 (2) 0 (2) Victor Manuel DIAZ MENDOZA ESP NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 69 - 20 MAS-D -- (--) 880 (41) -- (--) 720 (17)
79
M
-3
02:40:59.00 (2) 1596 (2) 0 (2) Claudio MARTINEZ LLISO ESP CN Metropole 70 - 9 MAS-F 746 (19) 850 (51) -- (--) -- (--)
80
M
158
05:06:49.00 (2) 1589 (2) 0 (2) Eduardo GARCÍA SUÁREZ ESP C.N. Las Palmas 71 - 14 MAS-E -- (--) 829 (58) -- (--) 760 (25)
81
M
35
07:25:06.00 (3) 1586 (3) 0 (3) Jose Ramon ARUFE OVIEDO ESP 72 - 15 MAS-E 455 (116) 631 (124) -- (--) 500 (51)
82
M
-44
03:45:23.00 (3) 1584 (3) 0 (3) José Antonio FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ ESP CN. AGUACAN 73 - 10 MAS-F 611 (64) 646 (119) 327 (142) -- (--)
83
M
-44
01:42:14.00 (4) 1575 (4) 0 (4) Juan Rafael LLARENA GARCIA ESP 74 - 21 MAS-D 566 (79) 520 (57) 489 (88) 489 (38)
84
M
-6
00:57:00.00 (2) 1570 (2) 0 (2) Ciro GUTIERREZ ASCANIO ESP METROPOLE 75 - 16 MAS-E 800 (1) 770 (7) -- (--) -- (--)
85
M
-44
02:02:40.00 (4) 1568 (4) 0 (4) Rafael Jorge BORDON RUANO ESP INDEPENDIENTE 76 - 17 MAS-E 572 (77) 495 (62) 381 (124) 501 (34)
86
M
32
01:43:48.00 (3) 1566 (3) 0 (3) Josu QUESADA ARTILES ESP ASI NOS VA 77 - 7 MAS-B -- (--) 525 (56) 537 (72) 504 (33)
87
M
122
02:26:22.00 (2) 1564 (2) 0 (2) Roberto CASTRO ESP Finisher 78 - 9 MAS-C -- (--) 979 (8) -- (--) 585 (6)
88
M
154
03:23:53.00 (2) 1556 (2) 0 (2) Josué GARCÍA CATALÁ ESP C. N. CIUDAD ALTA 80 - 9 MAS-B -- (--) 811 (64) -- (--) 745 (12)
89
M
34
01:42:28.00 (3) 1556 (3) 0 (3) Adrian SAAVEDRA ESP INDEPENDIENTE 79 - 8 MAS-B -- (--) 530 (55) 513 (80) 513 (30)
90
M
-11
00:41:29.00 (2) 1545 (2) 0 (2) Alvaro CABRERA WINTER ESP METROPOLE 81 - 7 ABS -- (--) 795 (2) 750 (1) -- (--)
91
F
17
04:57:38.00 (3) 1541 (3) 0 (3) Davinia DIAZ LEON ESP CLUB SALINAS 10 - 2 MAS-B 497 (102) 664 (113) -- (--) 380 (85)
92
M
147
05:14:23.00 (2) 1536 (2) 0 (2) Raúl COLINA GIRALDA ESP 82 - 18 MAS-E -- (--) 826 (59) -- (--) 710 (30)
93
M
24
04:51:55.00 (3) 1530 (3) 0 (3) José SANTANA MILÁN ESP C N JESCAGUA 83 - 5 MAS-G 401 (134) 679 (108) -- (--) 450 (71)
94
F
17
04:30:52.00 (3) 1530 (3) 0 (3) Coralia DE LA GUARDIA LEON ESP SWIM & TRAIN 11 - 2 MAS-F -- (--) 694 (103) 426 (109) 410 (79)
95
M
142
05:16:58.00 (2) 1515 (2) 0 (2) José María NAVARRO AREITIO ESP 84 - 19 MAS-E -- (--) 835 (56) -- (--) 680 (33)
96
M
-13
00:45:44.00 (2) 1491 (2) 0 (2) David ROMERA LOPEZ ESP C.N. VULCANIA MASTER 85 - 10 MAS-C -- (--) 765 (8) 726 (9) -- (--)
97
M
-57
02:07:57.00 (4) 1475 (4) 0 (4) Saul MEDINA GUERRA ESP 86 - 11 MAS-C 530 (91) 480 (65) 456 (99) 465 (46)
98
F
23
02:41:19.00 (3) 1467 (3) 0 (3) Cristina LEON SIERRA ESP CN LAS PALMAS 12 - 2 MAS-C 551 (84) -- (--) 501 (84) 415 (78)
99
F
-15
01:02:29.00 (2) 1462 (2) 0 (2) Ainoha RODRÍGUEZ PRADA ESP FAYNAGUA TELDE 13 - 5 ABS 782 (7) 680 (25) -- (--) -- (--)
100
F
-13
00:47:59.00 (2) 1449 (2) 0 (2) Xiomara CERPA CABALLERO ESP CN AGUACAN 14 - 6 ABS -- (--) 735 (14) 714 (13) -- (--)
101
M
-11
00:48:10.00 (2) 1428 (2) 0 (2) Jonay Salvador CERPA CABALLERO ESP CN AGUACAN 87 - 8 ABS -- (--) 705 (20) 723 (10) -- (--)
102
M
159
05:27:51.00 (2) 1424 (2) 0 (2) Marcos RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ESP CLUB NATACION VILLA DE AGUIMES 88 - 20 MAS-E -- (--) 754 (83) -- (--) 670 (34)
103
M
4
05:08:56.00 (3) 1423 (3) 0 (3) Fran MÉNDEZ JIMÉNEZ ESP 89 - 21 MAS-E 518 (95) 655 (116) -- (--) 250 (111)
104
M
31
02:50:11.00 (3) 1413 (3) 0 (3) Gabriel Angel NUEZ SÁNCHEZ ESP 90 - 22 MAS-D 473 (110) 385 (84) -- (--) 555 (50)
105
M
-13
01:04:52.00 (2) 1412 (2) 0 (2) Adrian ALONSO GUILLÉN ESP NINGUNO 91 - 9 ABS 737 (22) 675 (26) -- (--) -- (--)
106
M
28
02:30:06.00 (3) 1410 (3) 0 (3) Alexis MELIAN DIAZ ESP MARGULLANDO 93 - 22 MAS-E -- (--) 425 (76) 435 (106) 550 (51)
107
M
-65
01:45:29.00 (3) 1410 (3) 0 (3) Luis SOMOVILLA SANTIAGO ESP TRAVESÍAS LA LAJA 92 - 23 MAS-D 536 (89) 430 (75) 444 (103) -- (--)
108
M
-63
02:30:56.00 (4) 1394 (4) 0 (4) Antonio QUEVEDO SANCHEZ ESP 94 - 24 MAS-D 329 (158) 420 (77) 459 (98) 515 (58)
109
M
-62
01:58:47.00 (4) 1388 (4) 0 (4) José Domingo NUEZ HERRERA ESP 95 - 12 MAS-C 515 (96) 180 (125) 453 (100) 420 (61)
110
M
194
03:21:30.00 (2) 1386 (2) 0 (2) Aaron VERÁ SANTANA ESP 96 - 2 MAS-A -- (--) -- (--) 636 (39) 750 (26)
111
M
147
05:39:13.00 (2) 1386 (2) 0 (2) Jose Javier RODRIGUEZ VIERA ESP C.N. LAS PALMAS 97 - 13 MAS-C -- (--) 766 (79) -- (--) 620 (39)
112
F
12
04:35:09.00 (3) 1374 (3) 0 (3) Maria Natividad MARCIAL FALCON ESP 15 - 1 MAS-E 386 (139) 610 (131) -- (--) 378 (75)
113
F
-17
02:38:03.00 (2) 1357 (2) 0 (2) Isabella Catherine BROWN BEL AGUACAN 16 - 3 MAS-B -- (--) 775 (76) 582 (57) -- (--)
114
M
-17
02:36:34.00 (2) 1345 (2) 0 (2) Patrick HAUPT GER Swim&train 98 - 14 MAS-C -- (--) 784 (73) 561 (64) -- (--)
115
M
153
03:46:49.00 (2) 1344 (2) 0 (2) Rafael Ernesto MORALES SIRGADO ESP SALINAS 99 - 11 MAS-F -- (--) 739 (88) -- (--) 605 (40)
116
M
150
05:46:50.00 (2) 1322 (2) 0 (2) Víctor MARCOS DELGADO ESP 100 - 23 MAS-E -- (--) 742 (87) -- (--) 580 (43)
117
F
157
01:04:58.00 (2) 1296 (2) 0 (2) Mar PEÑA PERERA ESP LAS PALMAS 17 - 7 ABS -- (--) 720 (17) -- (--) 576 (9)
118
M
-15
03:11:35.00 (2) 1296 (2) 0 (2) Enrique BÁRBARA BATALLER ESP 101 - 24 MAS-E 608 (65) 688 (105) -- (--) -- (--)
119
M
-75
02:48:47.00 (4) 1287 (4) 0 (4) Angel Luis LORENZO MARRERO ESP Nadadores de Sardina 102 - 12 MAS-F 521 (94) 340 (93) 396 (119) 370 (87)
120
F
-77
03:53:28.00 (4) 1287 (4) 0 (4) Sonia ALVAREZ ALAMO ESP SWITRAIN 18 - 3 MAS-C 323 (160) 649 (118) 315 (146) 295 (102)
121
M
169
03:57:50.00 (2) 1255 (2) 0 (2) Jose SANTANA NIEVES ESP INDEPENDIENTE 103 - 25 MAS-E -- (--) 685 (106) -- (--) 570 (47)
122
F
170
00:58:52.00 (2) 1251 (2) 0 (2) Claudia RODRIGUEZ MONTESDEOCA ESP REALES 19 - 3 MAS-A -- (--) -- (--) 681 (24) 570 (11)
123
F
160
06:09:35.00 (2) 1246 (2) 0 (2) Miroslava Monzon ALEMANOVA CZE 20 - 4 MAS-C -- (--) 706 (99) -- (--) 540 (47)
124
M
-19
03:04:47.00 (2) 1239 (2) 0 (2) Sergio GONZÁLEZ RIVERO ESP CNVA 104 - 26 MAS-E 488 (105) 751 (84) -- (--) -- (--)
125
M
139
03:51:03.00 (2) 1235 (2) 0 (2) Alejandro DIAZ SANTANA ESP TRIATLÓN ARGUINEGUIN CD FEMARGUIN 105 - 10 MAS-B -- (--) 745 (86) -- (--) 490 (63)
126
M
-75
01:57:28.00 (4) 1235 (4) 0 (4) Víctor OCAÑA MUÑOZ ESP 106 - 27 MAS-E 476 (109) 225 (116) 261 (164) 498 (35)
127
M
199
02:02:43.00 (2) 1226 (2) 0 (2) Jaime WOLGESCHAFFEN ESP 107 - 28 MAS-E 596 (69) -- (--) -- (--) 630 (35)
128
M
168
01:18:05.00 (2) 1199 (2) 0 (2) Leandro DELGADO RODRIGUEZ ESP TRICAN 108 - 15 MAS-C 659 (48) -- (--) -- (--) 540 (21)
129
M
-83
04:11:59.00 (4) 1188 (4) 0 (4) José Luis MORALES COMALAT ESP 109 - 13 MAS-F 293 (170) 616 (129) 279 (158) 270 (107)
130
F
18
02:40:49.00 (3) 1175 (3) 0 (3) María MUÑOZ FRANCO ESP TRICAN 21 - 5 MAS-C -- (--) 290 (103) 480 (91) 405 (80)
131
M
191
01:01:53.00 (2) 1158 (2) 0 (2) Richard GUTIÉRREZ ROMERO ESP TRICAN 110 - 14 MAS-F -- (--) -- (--) 600 (51) 558 (15)
132
M
-82
02:52:20.00 (4) 1152 (4) 0 (4) Víctor José GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ ESP TRISUREST 111 - 3 MAS-A 392 (137) 220 (117) 375 (126) 385 (84)
133
M
173
01:20:49.00 (2) 1151 (2) 0 (2) Juan Carlos BELAUSTEGUI HERNANDO ESP PINK COWS 112 - 16 MAS-C 632 (57) -- (--) -- (--) 519 (28)
134
M
-25
03:29:13.00 (2) 1143 (2) 0 (2) Ayoze SANTANA PERDOMO ESP SALINAS 113 - 4 MAS-A 503 (100) 640 (121) -- (--) -- (--)
135
F
-25
02:58:27.00 (2) 1138 (2) 0 (2) Laura IZQUIERDO MAYOR ESP SWIN AND TRAIN 22 - 1 MAS-D -- (--) 661 (114) 477 (92) -- (--)
136
M
189
01:03:30.00 (2) 1128 (2) 0 (2) Martti LAAJUS FIN 114 - 3 MAS-I -- (--) -- (--) 597 (52) 531 (24)
137
F
-88
02:05:18.00 (4) 1127 (4) 0 (4) María Del Carmen MONTESDEOCA OJEDA ESP CLUB NATACIÓN LAS PALMAS 23 - 1 MAS-G 338 (155) 295 (102) 357 (132) 432 (57)
138
M
-26
00:58:51.00 (2) 1109 (2) 0 (2) Hector VAZQUEZ MORALES ESP CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS 115 - 17 MAS-C -- (--) 545 (52) 564 (63) -- (--)
139
M
-26
00:58:46.00 (2) 1107 (2) 0 (2) Joaquin MACIA ALONSO ESP 116 - 29 MAS-E -- (--) 555 (50) 552 (67) -- (--)
140
M
153
04:06:10.00 (2) 1101 (2) 0 (2) Jose JIMENEZ LASSO ESP 117 - 6 MAS-G -- (--) 676 (109) -- (--) 425 (76)
141
M
221
02:01:57.00 (2) 1100 (2) 0 (2) Juan Carlos MOLINA GIL PAN NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 118 - 15 MAS-F -- (--) 515 (58) -- (--) 585 (44)
142
F
-14
05:47:23.00 (3) 1100 (3) 0 (3) Ana SÁNCHEZ DE LA COBA ESP 24 - 2 MAS-E 311 (164) 589 (138) -- (--) 200 (121)
143
M
1
02:01:59.00 (3) 1094 (3) 0 (3) Carlos BUEY LOPEZ ESP 119 - 16 MAS-F -- (--) 470 (67) 324 (143) 300 (101)
144
M
-29
01:17:48.00 (2) 1090 (2) 0 (2) Pablo MEJIAS TEBAR ESP CNLP 120 - 5 MAS-A 590 (71) 500 (61) -- (--) -- (--)
145
F
-90
02:08:15.00 (4) 1064 (4) 0 (4) Ivonne VERA CAMPANALUNGA ESP Las palmas 25 - 2 MAS-D 341 (154) 1 (164) 342 (137) 381 (74)
146
M
-27
02:57:31.00 (2) 1060 (2) 0 (2) Jose Antonio DEL ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ ESP 121 - 31 MAS-E -- (--) 673 (110) 387 (122) -- (--)
147
M
-95
02:22:24.00 (4) 1060 (4) 0 (4) Ernesto RODRÍGUEZ SANTANA ESP C.N. VALLEVERDE 122 - 30 MAS-E 377 (142) 335 (94) 249 (168) 348 (85)
148
M
-28
03:21:32.00 (2) 1056 (2) 0 (2) Juan ESPINO ESTUPIÑÁN ESP CN JESCAGUA 123 - 17 MAS-F 398 (135) 658 (115) -- (--) -- (--)
149
M
-27
03:29:39.00 (2) 1050 (2) 0 (2) Juan Kevin TRUJILLO RODRÍGUEZ ESP C.N. AGUACÁN 124 - 6 MAS-A 407 (132) 643 (120) -- (--) -- (--)
150
F
145
04:12:58.00 (2) 1042 (2) 0 (2) Maria Karolina BERGSTRÖM ESP Swim&Train 26 - 2 MAS-G -- (--) 667 (112) -- (--) 375 (86)
151
M
5
01:56:47.00 (3) 1035 (3) 0 (3) José Juan ARMAS GONZALEZ ESP 125 - 32 MAS-E -- (--) 210 (119) 402 (117) 423 (60)
152
M
7
05:29:20.00 (3) 1021 (3) 0 (3) Marcos Valentin SANCHEZ PEREZ ESP AGUACAN 126 - 25 MAS-D 416 (129) 125 (136) -- (--) 480 (53)
153
M
-105
01:53:20.00 (3) 1016 (3) 0 (3) Jorge GARLITO ESP 127 - 18 MAS-C 389 (138) 255 (110) 372 (127) -- (--)
154
F
176
02:09:41.00 (2) 1010 (2) 0 (2) Nayra GONZÁLEZ VEGA ESP CLUB NATACIÓN LAS PALMAS 27 - 6 MAS-C -- (--) 590 (43) -- (--) 420 (77)
155
M
52
01:44:44.00 (1) 997 (1) 0 (1) Nicolas DE SMAELE ESPINO ESP CN FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE 128 - 10 ABS -- (--) 997 (2) -- (--) -- (--)
156
M
-31
01:06:53.00 (2) 995 (2) 0 (2) Pablo CHECA MERINO ESP CIUDAD ALTA 129 - 19 MAS-C 563 (80) -- (--) 432 (107) -- (--)
157
M
206
01:21:50.00 (2) 993 (2) 0 (2) Francisco Jose PEREZ MOLINA ESP NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 130 - 26 MAS-D -- (--) 510 (59) -- (--) 483 (40)
158
F
208
01:22:38.00 (2) 982 (2) 0 (2) Wiebke HAAKER ESP CN SALINAS 28 - 3 MAS-D -- (--) 505 (60) -- (--) 477 (42)
159
M
51
01:51:03.00 (1) 976 (1) 0 (1) Ismael AGUADO DOMINGUEZ ESP CD HALEGATOS 131 - 20 MAS-C -- (--) 976 (9) -- (--) -- (--)
160
M
51
01:51:08.00 (1) 973 (1) 0 (1) Eduardo MARRERO DELGADO ESP C.D.MISTRAL/OLEAJE SPORT 132 - 11 ABS -- (--) 973 (10) -- (--) -- (--)
161
M
51
01:51:14.00 (1) 970 (1) 0 (1) Jesus Maria YAGÜE PLATÓN ESP CONEJEROS EN REMOJO 133 - 27 MAS-D -- (--) 970 (11) -- (--) -- (--)
162
M
0
02:34:00.00 (1) 960 (1) 0 (1) Jose Roman CUEVA FERNANDEZ ESP INDEPENDIENTE 134 - 33 MAS-E -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 960 (5)
163
F
218
01:22:33.00 (2) 955 (2) 0 (2) Maria Del Pino ALBERICHE RUANO ESP CN METROPOLE 29 - 3 MAS-F -- (--) 460 (69) -- (--) 495 (36)
164
M
50
01:52:20.00 (1) 955 (1) 0 (1) Angel TURÉGANO ESP METROPOLE 135 - 18 MAS-F -- (--) 955 (16) -- (--) -- (--)
165
M
50
01:52:22.00 (1) 952 (1) 0 (1) Antonio SANTANA MIRANDA ESP METROPOLE 136 - 19 MAS-F -- (--) 952 (17) -- (--) -- (--)
166
M
50
01:52:24.00 (1) 949 (1) 0 (1) Raúl FERNÁNDEZ RUIZ ESP 137 - 28 MAS-D -- (--) 949 (18) -- (--) -- (--)
167
M
52
01:53:01.00 (1) 937 (1) 0 (1) Rubén LASTRA FENUTRÍA ESP VULCANIA 138 - 29 MAS-D -- (--) 937 (22) -- (--) -- (--)
168
F
-115
06:53:28.00 (4) 931 (4) 0 (4) María Angelina BARRETTO TRIGO ESP 30 - 3 MAS-E 185 (206) 571 (144) 147 (202) 175 (126)
169
M
52
01:53:23.00 (1) 931 (1) 0 (1) Samuel PEREZ RODRIGUEZ ESP NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 139 - 30 MAS-D -- (--) 931 (24) -- (--) -- (--)
170
M
0
02:35:16.00 (1) 930 (1) 0 (1) Jose Antonio REDONDO ZERPA ESP BELÉN MARÍA 140 - 7 MAS-G -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 930 (8)
171
M
-45
01:09:58.00 (2) 923 (2) 0 (2) Abraham NUEZ HERRERA ESP 141 - 21 MAS-C 461 (114) -- (--) 462 (97) -- (--)
172
M
0
02:36:11.00 (1) 910 (1) 0 (1) Antonio SÁNCHEZ LAMA ESP UFP TENERIFE 142 - 22 MAS-C -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 910 (10)
173
M
50
01:59:30.00 (1) 907 (1) 0 (1) Gabi JUANES ESP CN SALINAS 143 - 31 MAS-D -- (--) 907 (32) -- (--) -- (--)
174
F
-47
03:39:37.00 (2) 906 (2) 0 (2) Fatima RAMIREZ ARRAIZ ESP Margullando 31 - 3 MAS-G 272 (177) 634 (123) -- (--) -- (--)
175
M
49
01:59:49.00 (1) 904 (1) 0 (1) Eduard MIRALPEIX PUJOL ESP CAMBRILS CLUB NATACIO 144 - 32 MAS-D -- (--) 904 (33) -- (--) -- (--)
176
M
49
02:00:35.00 (1) 901 (1) 0 (1) Nestor HEREDIA BETHENCOURT ESP NINGUNO 145 - 33 MAS-D -- (--) 901 (34) -- (--) -- (--)
177
M
-48
01:23:36.00 (2) 891 (2) 0 (2) Rayco SANCHEZ SUAREZ ESP 146 - 23 MAS-C 446 (119) 445 (72) -- (--) -- (--)
178
M
217
02:07:22.00 (2) 890 (2) 0 (2) Víctor PÉREZ QUESADA ESP NADADORES PLAYA DE SARDINA 147 - 11 MAS-B -- (--) 395 (82) -- (--) 495 (62)
179
M
210
01:35:11.00 (2) 884 (2) 0 (2) Juan Carlos GARCÍA PADRÓN ESP 148 - 24 MAS-C 425 (126) -- (--) -- (--) 459 (48)
180
F
-123
02:12:47.00 (4) 881 (4) 0 (4) Maria Jesus ACOSTA FAJARDO ESP CLUB NATACION LAS PALMAS 32 - 4 MAS-E 314 (163) 15 (158) 174 (193) 393 (70)
181
M
-51
01:02:30.00 (2) 881 (2) 0 (2) Daniel SANTIAGO MARTIN ESP CT CLARET 149 - 12 MAS-B -- (--) 410 (79) 471 (94) -- (--)
182
M
0
02:39:39.00 (1) 880 (1) 0 (1) Carlos PEREZ FLOREZ (CAP) ESP HEAD SWIMMING / ISORA SWIM 150 - 25 MAS-C -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 880 (13)
183
F
-23
02:15:12.00 (3) 875 (3) 0 (3) Cristina DEL PAZO FRANCO ESP 33 - 4 MAS-D 299 (168) -- (--) 222 (177) 354 (83)
184
M
-53
01:21:15.00 (2) 874 (2) 0 (2) Fernando JIMENEZ LARA ESP SWIMMING THE WAVE 151 - 13 MAS-B 524 (93) 350 (91) -- (--) -- (--)
185
F
43
02:04:32.00 (1) 874 (1) 0 (1) Sarai Del Pino AFONSO GOZALES ESP CLUB NATACIÓN LAS PALMAS 34 - 4 MAS-A -- (--) 874 (43) -- (--) -- (--)
186
M
138
04:44:45.00 (2) 873 (2) 0 (2) Pablo FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ESP 152 - 20 MAS-F -- (--) 598 (135) -- (--) 275 (106)
187
M
42
02:04:41.00 (1) 871 (1) 0 (1) Antonio MULLER ESP CLUB NATACIÓN LAS PALMAS 153 - 14 MAS-B -- (--) 871 (44) -- (--) -- (--)
188
M
205
01:58:52.00 (2) 865 (2) 0 (2) Sergio Alejandro GONZÁLEZ ALMENARA ESP ECLIPSE OF SWIMMERS 154 - 34 MAS-E -- (--) -- (--) 405 (116) 460 (69)
189
M
-57
01:23:45.00 (2) 863 (2) 0 (2) Rafael MEJIAS ALVAREZ-BUYLLA ESP CNLP 155 - 8 MAS-G 458 (115) 405 (80) -- (--) -- (--)
190
M
-57
01:11:31.00 (2) 860 (2) 0 (2) Ignacio LLORCA MARTINEZ ESP CLUB NATACION METROPOLE 156 - 35 MAS-E 443 (120) -- (--) 417 (112) -- (--)
191
M
41
02:06:29.00 (1) 859 (1) 0 (1) Bernardo GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ ESP SWIM&TRAIN 157 - 26 MAS-C -- (--) 859 (48) -- (--) -- (--)
192
M
199
01:15:18.00 (2) 849 (2) 0 (2) Pedro Jesús SUÁREZ FERNÁNDEZ ESP 158 - 34 MAS-D -- (--) -- (--) 414 (113) 435 (56)
193
M
-56
01:02:46.00 (2) 845 (2) 0 (2) Octavio CASTRILLO SIMON ESP QUE. BONITA ES LA VIDA 159 - 36 MAS-E -- (--) 380 (85) 465 (96) -- (--)
194
M
-58
01:11:55.00 (2) 845 (2) 0 (2) Norberto RODRÍGUEZ RIVERO ESP C.D. Rungosay 160 - 21 MAS-F 437 (122) -- (--) 408 (115) -- (--)
195
M
39
02:09:00.00 (1) 844 (1) 0 (1) Jose Luis GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ ESP CONEJEROS EN REMOJO 161 - 27 MAS-C -- (--) 844 (53) -- (--) -- (--)
196
M
-58
01:11:31.00 (2) 842 (2) 0 (2) Manuel DOMÍNGUEZ BORREGO ESP 162 - 37 MAS-E 464 (113) -- (--) 378 (125) -- (--)
197
M
38
02:09:01.00 (1) 841 (1) 0 (1) Juan Antonio HERRERO RODRIGUEZ ESP CONEJEROS EN REMOJO 163 - 22 MAS-F -- (--) 841 (54) -- (--) -- (--)
198
M
207
02:10:53.00 (2) 840 (2) 0 (2) Ernesto RAMOS SANTANA ESP 164 - 35 MAS-D -- (--) 365 (88) -- (--) 475 (66)
199
M
37
02:09:06.00 (1) 838 (1) 0 (1) Francisco RICART ESTEBAN ESP C.N.METROPOLE 165 - 38 MAS-E -- (--) 838 (55) -- (--) -- (--)
200
F
199
01:26:55.00 (2) 837 (2) 0 (2) Estephania TOVAR MORENO ESP 35 - 8 ABS -- (--) 375 (86) -- (--) 462 (47)
201
M
-61
01:12:13.00 (2) 836 (2) 0 (2) Adrian SUAREZ ESP CN CIUDAD ALTA 166 - 15 MAS-B 413 (130) -- (--) 423 (110) -- (--)
202
M
-63
01:11:49.00 (2) 836 (2) 0 (2) Joaquin LLORCA MARTINEZ ESP CLUB NATACION METROPOLE 167 - 36 MAS-D 452 (117) -- (--) 384 (123) -- (--)
203
M
-62
01:02:55.00 (2) 828 (2) 0 (2) Alberto MONTOYA JUSTE ESP 168 - 7 MAS-A -- (--) 360 (89) 468 (95) -- (--)
204
M
-62
01:03:17.00 (2) 820 (2) 0 (2) Carlos VEGA ROMERO ESP 169 - 39 MAS-E -- (--) 370 (87) 450 (101) -- (--)
205
M
35
02:09:43.00 (1) 820 (1) 0 (1) Enrique CRESPO VEGA ESP CLUB NATACIÓN NADAMAS 170 - 37 MAS-D -- (--) 820 (61) -- (--) -- (--)
206
M
35
02:09:44.00 (1) 817 (1) 0 (1) Jonathan HERNANDEZ RODRÍGUEZ ESP NADAMAS 171 - 28 MAS-C -- (--) 817 (62) -- (--) -- (--)
207
M
-153
01:55:24.00 (3) 816 (3) 0 (3) José Joaquín RAMÍREZ SORIANO ESP 172 - 16 MAS-B 410 (131) 175 (126) 231 (174) -- (--)
208
M
186
01:16:54.00 (2) 813 (2) 0 (2) Misael GIL BENÍTEZ ESP C.D. B-SPORTY 173 - 8 MAS-A -- (--) -- (--) 399 (118) 414 (63)
209
F
217
04:21:44.00 (2) 811 (2) 0 (2) Esther PEREZ BOLAÑOS ESP 36 - 7 MAS-C -- (--) -- (--) 321 (144) 490 (52)
210
M
-67
01:13:09.00 (2) 809 (2) 0 (2) Daniel CABRERA QUEVEDO ESP 174 - 17 MAS-B 380 (141) -- (--) 429 (108) -- (--)
211
M
32
02:10:24.00 (1) 808 (1) 0 (1) Andres MARVELLI ESP TOP TIME EVENTOS 175 - 40 MAS-E -- (--) 808 (65) -- (--) -- (--)
212
M
32
02:11:47.00 (1) 802 (1) 0 (1) Sixto Jose HENRIQUEZ CORREA ESP 176 - 9 MAS-G -- (--) 802 (67) -- (--) -- (--)
213
M
32
00:24:55.00 (1) 800 (1) 0 (1) Daniel SANCHEZ DIAZ ESP CNSALINAS 177 - 18 MAS-B -- (--) 800 (1) -- (--) -- (--)
214
M
32
02:12:24.00 (1) 796 (1) 0 (1) Aníbal VILLANUEVA SUAREZ ESP TOP TIME TEAM 178 - 29 MAS-C -- (--) 796 (69) -- (--) -- (--)
215
M
0
01:06:09.00 (1) 795 (1) 0 (1) Orlando DELGADO RODRIGUEZ ESP HPS-DISA TRIATLÓN 179 - 38 MAS-D -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 795 (2)
216
M
-71
01:04:02.00 (2) 793 (2) 0 (2) Daniel OCAÑA RODRÍGUEZ ESP 180 - 12 ABS -- (--) 400 (81) 393 (120) -- (--)
217
F
30
02:12:44.00 (1) 793 (1) 0 (1) Celia PASCUAL LÓPEZ ESP CN MASTER MADRID 37 - 4 MAS-B -- (--) 793 (70) -- (--) -- (--)
218
M
114
04:56:41.00 (2) 791 (2) 0 (2) Oliver CURBELO TORRES ESP LA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVO 181 - 30 MAS-C -- (--) 586 (139) -- (--) 205 (120)
219
M
30
00:25:38.00 (1) 790 (1) 0 (1) Darío LÓPEZ-DÁVALOS GÓMEZ ESP FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE 182 - 13 ABS -- (--) 790 (3) -- (--) -- (--)
220
M
-56
02:24:17.00 (3) 789 (3) 0 (3) Baudilio RUIZ RODRIGUEZ ESP 183 - 39 MAS-D 350 (151) 70 (147) -- (--) 369 (78)
221
M
29
02:13:31.00 (1) 787 (1) 0 (1) Onofre MUÑOZ AFONSO ESP TRIATLON TALDEA 184 - 23 MAS-F -- (--) 787 (72) -- (--) -- (--)
222
M
29
00:30:46.00 (1) 785 (1) 0 (1) Armide GONZÁLEZ ESP 185 - 31 MAS-C 785 (6) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
223
F
148
02:10:16.00 (2) 782 (2) 0 (2) Ana ARGONES MARQUEZ ESP Salinas Santa Lucía 38 - 5 MAS-D -- (--) -- (--) 492 (87) 290 (103)
224
M
28
00:26:38.00 (1) 780 (1) 0 (1) Cristo Jesús CÁRDENES RODRÍGUEZ ESP C.N.FAYNAGUA TELDE 186 - 14 ABS -- (--) 780 (5) -- (--) -- (--)
225
M
-79
01:13:59.00 (2) 779 (2) 0 (2) Silvestre GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ ESP 187 - 9 MAS-A 359 (148) -- (--) 420 (111) -- (--)
226
M
-79
01:12:18.00 (2) 776 (2) 0 (2) Andres Fernando GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ ESP 188 - 40 MAS-D 491 (104) -- (--) 285 (156) -- (--)
227
M
163
02:18:01.00 (2) 775 (2) 0 (2) Nicolas PIRIZ FERNANDEZ URU Triatlón Arguineguin CD Femarguin 190 - 41 MAS-D -- (--) 415 (78) -- (--) 360 (89)
228
M
25
00:27:02.00 (1) 775 (1) 0 (1) Guillermo CUBAS GRANADO ESP 189 - 15 ABS -- (--) 775 (6) -- (--) -- (--)
229
M
25
00:32:59.00 (1) 773 (1) 0 (1) Jose Luis ARBONA ILLADA ESP Metropole 191 - 10 MAS-G 773 (10) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
230
F
-174
02:21:36.00 (4) 770 (4) 0 (4) Aránzazu PÉREZ SANTANA ESP C. VALLEVERDE 39 - 4 MAS-F 266 (179) 1 (194) 246 (169) 258 (115)
231
M
24
00:33:07.00 (1) 770 (1) 0 (1) Daniel GÓMEZ HERNÁNDEZ ESP FINISHER 194 - 32 MAS-C 770 (11) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
232
M
0
01:10:13.00 (1) 770 (1) 0 (1) Airam PERAZA QUINTERO ESP AGUERE TRIATLON 193 - 19 MAS-B -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 770 (7)
233
M
0
02:57:13.00 (1) 770 (1) 0 (1) Diego COVA MOTA ESP WATERPROOF 192 - 10 MAS-A -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 770 (24)
234
F
22
02:18:30.00 (1) 769 (1) 0 (1) Erika MACHÍN HERNÁNDEZ ESP CONEJEROS EN REMOJO 40 - 6 MAS-D -- (--) 769 (78) -- (--) -- (--)
235
F
22
00:33:12.00 (1) 767 (1) 0 (1) Natalia MORALES MARQUEZ ESP CLUB NATACIÓN LAS PALMAS 41 - 9 ABS 767 (12) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
236
M
0
01:10:28.00 (1) 765 (1) 0 (1) David MONTAÑEZ LLADOS ESP 195 - 33 MAS-C -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 765 (8)
237
M
22
00:27:45.00 (1) 760 (1) 0 (1) Iriome Antonio GALVÁN MEDEROS ESP C.N. SALINAS SANTA LUCÍA 196 - 16 ABS -- (--) 760 (9) -- (--) -- (--)
238
M
187
02:13:15.00 (2) 760 (2) 0 (2) Fernando Jesús PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ ESP NO 197 - 34 MAS-C -- (--) 325 (96) -- (--) 435 (74)
239
M
99
05:35:58.00 (2) 757 (2) 0 (2) Jose Antonio CURBELO TORRES ESP LA VIDA SIGUE EN POSITIVO 198 - 41 MAS-E -- (--) 577 (142) -- (--) 180 (125)
240
F
-91
04:44:41.00 (2) 756 (2) 0 (2) Sherry BHAGWAN DARYANANI ESP 42 - 7 MAS-D 188 (205) 568 (145) -- (--) -- (--)
241
F
19
00:28:30.00 (1) 755 (1) 0 (1) Irene ARTILES CARBALLO ESP CN LAS PALMAS 43 - 10 ABS -- (--) 755 (10) -- (--) -- (--)
242
M
0
01:12:16.00 (1) 755 (1) 0 (1) Pablo SÁENZ SÁNCHEZ ESP C.T TRIMEDANO 199 - 35 MAS-C -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 755 (10)
243
M
0
01:13:24.00 (1) 750 (1) 0 (1) Michael MURPHY IRL C.T. TRIMEDANO 200 - 20 MAS-B -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 750 (11)
244
M
18
00:28:32.00 (1) 750 (1) 0 (1) Miguel Angel SANTANA SARMIENTO ESP FAYNAGUA CIUDAD DE TELDE 201 - 21 MAS-B -- (--) 750 (11) -- (--) -- (--)
245
M
18
00:16:45.00 (1) 747 (1) 0 (1) Gabriel DE LEÓN ARTEGA ESP CIUDAD ALTA 202 - 17 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 747 (2) -- (--)
246
M
19
00:28:33.00 (1) 745 (1) 0 (1) Gonzalo MARTÍN SANTANA ESP TRICAN 203 - 24 MAS-F -- (--) 745 (12) -- (--) -- (--)
247
M
20
00:28:49.00 (1) 740 (1) 0 (1) Juan Lázaro RAMÍREZ FERNÁNDEZ ESP CN SALINAS 204 - 18 ABS -- (--) 740 (13) -- (--) -- (--)
248
F
21
02:22:49.00 (1) 736 (1) 0 (1) Salomé PIMENTEL LUIS ESP C.N HERCULES 44 - 11 ABS -- (--) 736 (89) -- (--) -- (--)
249
M
21
02:23:04.00 (1) 733 (1) 0 (1) Fernando OJEDA ROMERO ESP C.N. SALINAS 205 - 42 MAS-D -- (--) 733 (90) -- (--) -- (--)
250
M
0
03:04:41.00 (1) 730 (1) 0 (1) Juan Carlos ARTABE GUERRA ESP CLUB NATACIÓN METROPOLE 207 - 36 MAS-C -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 730 (28)
251
M
20
00:28:55.00 (1) 730 (1) 0 (1) Guillermo JORGE RIPPER ESP METROPOLE 206 - 11 MAS-A -- (--) 730 (15) -- (--) -- (--)
252
M
-102
01:05:01.00 (2) 729 (2) 0 (2) Federico NOVAL TOYOS ESP 208 - 37 MAS-C -- (--) 435 (74) 294 (153) -- (--)
253
M
135
02:31:54.00 (2) 728 (2) 0 (2) Ismael MARTEL VALIDO ESP 209 - 43 MAS-D 428 (125) -- (--) -- (--) 300 (101)
254
F
18
02:24:07.00 (1) 727 (1) 0 (1) Sara RODRIGUEZ SANTANA ESP 45 - 5 MAS-A -- (--) 727 (92) -- (--) -- (--)
255
F
18
00:28:59.00 (1) 725 (1) 0 (1) Carmen Yessica HERNANDEZ CASTRILLO ESP CLUB NATACION AGUACAN 46 - 12 ABS -- (--) 725 (16) -- (--) -- (--)
256
F
-105
01:25:48.00 (2) 722 (2) 0 (2) Sabrina ROSSI GUTIÉRREZ ESP cn metropole 47 - 5 MAS-E 422 (127) 300 (101) -- (--) -- (--)
257
M
18
00:19:00.00 (1) 720 (1) 0 (1) Daniel PADRÓN ASPAS ESP CIUDAD ALTA 210 - 19 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 720 (11) -- (--)
258
M
-89
02:21:14.00 (3) 719 (3) 0 (3) Marco Alberto DENIZ HOLTMANN ESP 211 - 38 MAS-C 245 (186) -- (--) 135 (206) 339 (88)
259
M
-107
01:04:36.00 (2) 717 (2) 0 (2) Pablo SANSÓ GIL ESP 212 - 39 MAS-C -- (--) 270 (107) 447 (102) -- (--)
260
F
16
00:29:03.00 (1) 715 (1) 0 (1) Desiree Del Carmen GONZALEZ CAMACHO ESP natacion faynagua ciudad de telde 48 - 13 ABS -- (--) 715 (18) -- (--) -- (--)
261
F
16
02:27:11.00 (1) 712 (1) 0 (1) Dinorah DARIAS BERNAL ESP NADADORAS SIN LIMITE 49 - 6 MAS-E -- (--) 712 (97) -- (--) -- (--)
262
M
16
00:19:09.00 (1) 711 (1) 0 (1) Néstor ROSALES DÍAZ ESP CLUB NATACIÓN CIUDAD ALTA. 213 - 20 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 711 (14) -- (--)
263
F
179
01:29:59.00 (2) 711 (2) 0 (2) María AJA RODRÍGUEZ ESP C.E.MEDITERRANI 50 - 8 MAS-C -- (--) 285 (104) -- (--) 426 (59)
264
M
15
00:29:27.00 (1) 710 (1) 0 (1) Alejandro MENESES MEDERO ESP A. D. TENSALUS 214 - 21 ABS -- (--) 710 (19) -- (--) -- (--)
265
M
15
02:27:27.00 (1) 709 (1) 0 (1) Javier GIL CARDENES ESP 215 - 44 MAS-D -- (--) 709 (98) -- (--) -- (--)
266
F
15
00:19:09.00 (1) 708 (1) 0 (1) Judit PADRÓN ASPAS ESP CIUDAD ALTA 52 - 14 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 708 (15) -- (--)
267
F
154
01:19:57.00 (2) 708 (2) 0 (2) Andrea LUCCHINI ESP 51 - 7 MAS-E -- (--) -- (--) 333 (140) 375 (76)
268
M
-115
01:14:10.00 (2) 707 (2) 0 (2) Oscar CUBAS SÁNCHEZ ESP 216 - 42 MAS-E 395 (136) -- (--) 312 (147) -- (--)
269
M
13
00:35:38.00 (1) 707 (1) 0 (1) Acaymo AÑON ANTUNEZ ESP 217 - 40 MAS-C 707 (32) -- (--) -- (--) -- (--)
270
M
14
00:19:13.00 (1) 705 (1) 0 (1) Kevin HERRERA DÉVORA ESP CLUN NATACIÓN CIUDAD ALTA 218 - 22 ABS -- (--) -- (--) 705 (16) -- (--)
271
F
14
02:27:35.00 (1) 703 (1) 0 (1) Miriam FEGERT GER C.D. TEIMAR 53 - 9 MAS-C -- (--) 703 (100) -- (--) -- (--)
272
M
14
02:29:23.00 (1) 700 (1) 0 (1) Francisco MATEOS BATISTA ESP CN LAS PALMAS 219 - 11 MAS-G -- (--) 700 (101) -- (--) -- (--)
273
M
14
00:30:13.00 (1) 700 (1) 0 (1) Adrian SANTANA HERNANDEZ ESP 220 - 23 ABS -- (--) 700 (21) -- (--) -- (--)
274
F
137
01:44:33.00 (2) 698 (2) 0 (2) Cristina MOLTO JAVALOYEZ ESP 54 - 8 MAS-D 353 (150) -- (--) -- (--) 345 (86)
275
M
13
02:29:25.00 (1) 697 (1) 0 (1) Javier FERNANDEZ PALACIOS ESP 221 - 12 MAS-G -- (--) 697 (102) -- (--) -- (--)
276
M
13
00:30:29.00 (1) 690 (1) 0 (1) Sebastian VARGAS RINCON ESP 224 - 24 ABS -- (--) 690 (23) -- (--) -- (--)
277
M
0
01:17:17.00 (1) 690 (1) 0 (1) Miguel Angel FERNANDEZ ORTIZ ESP TRIATLON ARGUINEGUIN CD FERMARGUIN 222 - 22 MAS-B -- (--) -- (--) -- (--) 690 (23)