Clubes 2ª División Femenina

Loading...
Puesto Club Participante Categoría Género Tiempo Puntos
1 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE Puntos acumulados 1142 Tiempo acumulado 10:16:36 F 1 739 Belen SANCHEZ GARCIA
GEN
01:06:12.00 146
1 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE Puntos acumulados 1142 Tiempo acumulado 10:16:36 F 1 736 Irati MATAS TUR
GEN
01:06:35.00 141
1 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE Puntos acumulados 1142 Tiempo acumulado 10:16:36 F 1 734 Ángela MARTÍNEZ PAYÁ
GEN
01:08:10.00 137
1 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE Puntos acumulados 1142 Tiempo acumulado 10:16:36 F 1 732 Angela LLORCA
GEN
01:08:16.00 135
1 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE Puntos acumulados 1142 Tiempo acumulado 10:16:36 F 1 738 Paula LIZÓN PEREA
GEN
01:08:31.00 132
1 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE Puntos acumulados 1142 Tiempo acumulado 10:16:36 F 1 735 Ana ALMER CASINO
GEN
01:08:43.00 129
1 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE Puntos acumulados 1142 Tiempo acumulado 10:16:36 F 1 733 Ángela PINA MARTINEZ
GEN
01:09:32.00 118
1 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE Puntos acumulados 1142 Tiempo acumulado 10:16:36 F 1 737 Nina MANDL
GEN
01:10:12.00 104
1 C.T. ARENA ALICANTE Puntos acumulados 1142 Tiempo acumulado 10:16:36 F 1 731 Esther RICO INIESTA
GEN
01:10:25.00 100
2 TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY Puntos acumulados 976 Tiempo acumulado 10:34:54 F 1 701 Sonsoles PANADERO NUÑO
GEN
01:05:40.00 148
2 TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY Puntos acumulados 976 Tiempo acumulado 10:34:54 F 1 705 Miriam TERNERO JIMENEZ
GEN
01:08:33.00 131
2 TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY Puntos acumulados 976 Tiempo acumulado 10:34:54 F 1 702 Rocío MUÑOZ FUERTES
GEN
01:09:24.00 119
2 TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY Puntos acumulados 976 Tiempo acumulado 10:34:54 F 1 703 Laia MORÓN MARTÍN
GEN
01:09:45.00 112
2 TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY Puntos acumulados 976 Tiempo acumulado 10:34:54 F 1 708 Beatriz HERNÁNDEZ DE MIGUEL
GEN
01:09:49.00 111
2 TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY Puntos acumulados 976 Tiempo acumulado 10:34:54 F 1 706 Alicia SORIANO ROMÁN
GEN
01:10:48.00 99
2 TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY Puntos acumulados 976 Tiempo acumulado 10:34:54 F 1 709 Silvia PEREZ JIMENEZ
GEN
01:13:07.00 92
2 TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY Puntos acumulados 976 Tiempo acumulado 10:34:54 F 1 704 Conchi TENORIO SÁNCHEZ
GEN
01:13:30.00 86
2 TRITRAIN4YOU O2-CABBERTY Puntos acumulados 976 Tiempo acumulado 10:34:54 F 1 707 Andrea CAÑETE LASTRA
GEN
01:14:18.00 78
3 ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Puntos acumulados 903 Tiempo acumulado 10:47:11 F 1 610 Esther RODRIGUEZ DIEZ
GEN
01:05:47.00 147
3 ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Puntos acumulados 903 Tiempo acumulado 10:47:11 F 1 608 Emde KIM RAQUEL
GEN
01:08:19.00 134
3 ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Puntos acumulados 903 Tiempo acumulado 10:47:11 F 1 602 Maria LOIS ABAL
GEN
01:09:10.00 122
3 ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Puntos acumulados 903 Tiempo acumulado 10:47:11 F 1 606 Ana GARCIA PEÑA
GEN
01:10:07.00 107
3 ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Puntos acumulados 903 Tiempo acumulado 10:47:11 F 1 605 Alba MUÑIZ LESTA
GEN
01:10:07.00 106
3 ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Puntos acumulados 903 Tiempo acumulado 10:47:11 F 1 607 Marta BUDIÑO FACAL
GEN
01:10:15.00 103
3 ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Puntos acumulados 903 Tiempo acumulado 10:47:11 F 1 604 Antia GONZALEZ VILAS
GEN
01:14:14.00 79
3 ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Puntos acumulados 903 Tiempo acumulado 10:47:11 F 1 603 Maria Tania ALCALDE BALADO
GEN
01:19:34.00 53
3 ARCADE INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO Puntos acumulados 903 Tiempo acumulado 10:47:11 F 1 609 Paloma HERBELLO HERMELO
GEN
01:19:38.00 52
4 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB Puntos acumulados 880 Tiempo acumulado 10:49:20 F 1 724 Diana ISAKOVA
GEN
01:05:15.00 151
4 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB Puntos acumulados 880 Tiempo acumulado 10:49:20 F 1 722 Margarita MAS MOLINA
GEN
01:08:11.00 136
4 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB Puntos acumulados 880 Tiempo acumulado 10:49:20 F 1 721 Ana RUIZ MARTINEZ
GEN
01:08:24.00 133
4 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB Puntos acumulados 880 Tiempo acumulado 10:49:20 F 1 727 Silvia MONTEAGUDO PASTOR
GEN
01:10:58.00 98
4 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB Puntos acumulados 880 Tiempo acumulado 10:49:20 F 1 726 Laura MONTEAGUDO PASTOR
GEN
01:13:32.00 85
4 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB Puntos acumulados 880 Tiempo acumulado 10:49:20 F 1 725 Julia MUÑOZ CONESA
GEN
01:14:27.00 76
4 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB Puntos acumulados 880 Tiempo acumulado 10:49:20 F 1 729 Neus FUSTER POVEDA
GEN
01:14:45.00 74
4 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB Puntos acumulados 880 Tiempo acumulado 10:49:20 F 1 723 Helena GAMBIN MEROÑO
GEN
01:15:11.00 70
4 LA 208 TRIATLON CLUB Puntos acumulados 880 Tiempo acumulado 10:49:20 F 1 728 María SÁNCHEZ ORTEGA
GEN
01:18:37.00 57
5 C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR Puntos acumulados 847 Tiempo acumulado 09:28:28 F 1 750 Soledad MARTÍNEZ CAÑAVATE
GEN
01:06:19.00 144
5 C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR Puntos acumulados 847 Tiempo acumulado 09:28:28 F 1 741 Amelia AYUSO PEDREÑO
GEN
01:06:39.00 140
5 C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR Puntos acumulados 847 Tiempo acumulado 09:28:28 F 1 745 Maria LOPEZ DE HARO
GEN
01:08:53.00 125
5 C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR Puntos acumulados 847 Tiempo acumulado 09:28:28 F 1 747 Maria Del Rocio LOPEZ SANCHEZ
GEN
01:09:39.00 114
5 C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR Puntos acumulados 847 Tiempo acumulado 09:28:28 F 1 749 Beatriz Maria MULA MELENCHON
GEN
01:13:13.00 90
5 C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR Puntos acumulados 847 Tiempo acumulado 09:28:28 F 1 744 Mª Leonor FERNANDEZ VELEZ
GEN
01:13:21.00 87
5 C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR Puntos acumulados 847 Tiempo acumulado 09:28:28 F 1 743 Laura SALAS LAJARIN
GEN
01:13:36.00 84
5 C.T. ÁGUILAS PRIMAFLOR Puntos acumulados 847 Tiempo acumulado 09:28:28 F 1 748 Gema RUIZ SALAS
GEN
01:16:48.00 63
6 PRAT TRIATLO 1994 Puntos acumulados 815 Tiempo acumulado 06:45:13 F 1 711 Sofia AGUAYO MAURI
GEN
01:06:16.00 145
6 PRAT TRIATLO 1994 Puntos acumulados 815 Tiempo acumulado 06:45:13 F 1 715 Laia RIUDAVETS VICTORY
GEN
01:06:26.00 143
6 PRAT TRIATLO 1994 Puntos acumulados 815 Tiempo acumulado 06:45:13 F 1 713 Cristina PRAT DOT
GEN
01:07:09.00 139
6 PRAT TRIATLO 1994 Puntos acumulados 815 Tiempo acumulado 06:45:13 F 1 712 Gemma DIAZ RUIZ
GEN
01:07:25.00 138
6 PRAT TRIATLO 1994 Puntos acumulados 815 Tiempo acumulado 06:45:13 F 1 717 Laia DIAZ RUIZ
GEN
01:08:50.00 127
6 PRAT TRIATLO 1994 Puntos acumulados 815 Tiempo acumulado 06:45:13 F 1 714 Carmen Maria RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ
GEN
01:09:07.00 123
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 684 Micaela Ana HINIESTO DEL PINO
GEN
01:06:29.00 142
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 688 Helena FERNANDEZ DE TENA
GEN
01:08:57.00 124
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 687 Paula MUÑOZ DEL PINO
GEN
01:09:36.00 117
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 690 Isabel ALONSO LOAISA
GEN
01:14:11.00 80
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 681 Concepcion ENGENIOS GONZALEZ
GEN
01:16:39.00 65
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 689 Irene GONZÁLEZ CRUZ
GEN
01:16:42.00 64
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 683 Carolina LEON FERNANDEZ
GEN
01:19:16.00 55
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 685 Montserrat LÓPEZ VICIOSO
GEN
01:19:24.00 54
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 686 Yolanda GARCIA DIAZ
GEN
01:19:38.00 51
7 C.D. TALAVERA TRAINING Puntos acumulados 801 Tiempo acumulado 12:32:25 F 1 682 Mayte RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
GEN
01:21:33.00 49
8 TRIATLÓN ALBACETE Puntos acumulados 684 Tiempo acumulado 08:23:25 F 1 631 Nuria GARCIA VALIENTE
GEN
01:08:51.00 126
8 TRIATLÓN ALBACETE Puntos acumulados 684 Tiempo acumulado 08:23:25 F 1 632 Pilar RAMÍREZ CÓRCOLES
GEN
01:09:22.00 120
8 TRIATLÓN ALBACETE Puntos acumulados 684 Tiempo acumulado 08:23:25 F 1 633 Desiree SEGURA ROMERO
GEN
01:09:37.00 116
8 TRIATLÓN ALBACETE Puntos acumulados 684 Tiempo acumulado 08:23:25 F 1 634 Ana SENSO REGODON
GEN
01:10:25.00 101
8 TRIATLÓN ALBACETE Puntos acumulados 684 Tiempo acumulado 08:23:25 F 1 635 Elena María BESERAN FREAN
GEN
01:13:39.00 83
8 TRIATLÓN ALBACETE Puntos acumulados 684 Tiempo acumulado 08:23:25 F 1 637 Carmen TORTOSA MONSALVE
GEN
01:14:24.00 77
8 TRIATLÓN ALBACETE Puntos acumulados 684 Tiempo acumulado 08:23:25 F 1 636 María Victoria FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA
GEN
01:17:07.00 61
9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA Puntos acumulados 672 Tiempo acumulado 09:50:29 F 1 621 Patricie VIADEL TURJANICOVA
GEN
01:08:38.00 130
9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA Puntos acumulados 672 Tiempo acumulado 09:50:29 F 1 625 Tania GARABATOS RODRIGUEZ
GEN
01:09:58.00 109
9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA Puntos acumulados 672 Tiempo acumulado 09:50:29 F 1 623 Maria Elena MIGUENS OTERO
GEN
01:10:19.00 102
9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA Puntos acumulados 672 Tiempo acumulado 09:50:29 F 1 622 Ines BAPTISTA PEREIRA
GEN
01:14:43.00 75
9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA Puntos acumulados 672 Tiempo acumulado 09:50:29 F 1 627 Andrea ESPIÑO ALBELA
GEN
01:14:48.00 73
9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA Puntos acumulados 672 Tiempo acumulado 09:50:29 F 1 624 Silvia DEIRA BARCALA
GEN
01:15:35.00 68
9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA Puntos acumulados 672 Tiempo acumulado 09:50:29 F 1 629 Sabela REY MIGUENS
GEN
01:17:22.00 59
9 CLUB OLIMPICO DE VEDRA Puntos acumulados 672 Tiempo acumulado 09:50:29 F 1 626 Gabriela QUINTAS CASTRO
GEN
01:19:06.00 56
10 CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA Puntos acumulados 627 Tiempo acumulado 08:32:52 F 1 614 Ana MONTORO KRUMPALOVA
GEN
01:09:37.00 115
10 CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA Puntos acumulados 627 Tiempo acumulado 08:32:52 F 1 612 Ana ASCASO AGUILAR
GEN
01:09:42.00 113
10 CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA Puntos acumulados 627 Tiempo acumulado 08:32:52 F 1 613 María CRESPO SANZ
GEN
01:09:53.00 110
10 CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA Puntos acumulados 627 Tiempo acumulado 08:32:52 F 1 611 Edurne AMATRIAIN BOLEAS
GEN
01:13:09.00 91
10 CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA Puntos acumulados 627 Tiempo acumulado 08:32:52 F 1 616 Maria SANCHO ZORRAQUINO
GEN
01:13:57.00 82
10 CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA Puntos acumulados 627 Tiempo acumulado 08:32:52 F 1 617 Eva ZARO AZNAR
GEN
01:16:38.00 66
10 CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA Puntos acumulados 627 Tiempo acumulado 08:32:52 F 1 615 Elisa SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA
GEN
01:19:56.00 50
11 C.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES Puntos acumulados 570 Tiempo acumulado 08:38:32 F 1 643 Azucena GUTIERREZ CORDON
GEN
01:09:59.00 108
11 C.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES Puntos acumulados 570 Tiempo acumulado 08:38:32 F 1 642 Andrea GALACHO QUINTERO
GEN
01:12:53.00 95
11 C.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES Puntos acumulados 570 Tiempo acumulado 08:38:32 F 1 648 Martina TABACKOVA
GEN
01:13:16.00 88
11 C.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES Puntos acumulados 570 Tiempo acumulado 08:38:32 F 1 645 Esther RUIZ MARTIN
GEN
01:14:05.00 81
11 C.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES Puntos acumulados 570 Tiempo acumulado 08:38:32 F 1 646 Adelaida SALDAÑA SEDEÑO
GEN
01:15:26.00 69
11 C.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES Puntos acumulados 570 Tiempo acumulado 08:38:32 F 1 649 Maria Jose CASTELLANO RUIZ
GEN
01:16:00.00 67
11 C.T. RINCON DE LA VICTORIA TUK-TUK NOODLES Puntos acumulados 570 Tiempo acumulado 08:38:32 F 1 647 Paula SALDAÑA SEDEÑO
GEN
01:16:53.00 62
12 UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Puntos acumulados 568 Tiempo acumulado 07:14:47 F 1 651 Maite MARCO DE FRANCISCO
GEN
01:09:19.00 121
12 UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Puntos acumulados 568 Tiempo acumulado 07:14:47 F 1 656 Maria SERRAMITO BLANCO
GEN
01:10:10.00 105
12 UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Puntos acumulados 568 Tiempo acumulado 07:14:47 F 1 652 Anna CHERNETSKAYA FERNÁNDEZ
GEN
01:11:10.00 97
12 UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Puntos acumulados 568 Tiempo acumulado 07:14:47 F 1 654 Mamen PEÑALVER FUENTES
GEN
01:12:56.00 94
12 UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Puntos acumulados 568 Tiempo acumulado 07:14:47 F 1 655 Carmen ALMAZAN MARTINEZ
GEN
01:13:04.00 93
12 UNION ATLETICA COSLADA Puntos acumulados 568 Tiempo acumulado 07:14:47 F 1 653 María Del Carmen MACIAS MARTÍN
GEN
01:18:08.00 58
13 TRIATLON LUGONES Puntos acumulados 349 Tiempo acumulado 04:54:12 F 1 662 Maria MARTIN ALONSO
GEN
01:08:49.00 128
13 TRIATLON LUGONES Puntos acumulados 349 Tiempo acumulado 04:54:12 F 1 663 Paula GRANDA GUTIERREZ
GEN
01:13:16.00 89
13 TRIATLON LUGONES Puntos acumulados 349 Tiempo acumulado 04:54:12 F 1 661 Vanesa DÍAZ FANJUL
GEN
01:14:49.00 72
13 TRIATLON LUGONES Puntos acumulados 349 Tiempo acumulado 04:54:12 F 1 670 Sira VICENTE RODRIGUEZ
GEN
01:17:18.00 60
14 TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Puntos acumulados 316 Tiempo acumulado 03:31:56 F 1 675 Beatriz TENREIRO ALVAREZ
GEN
01:05:39.00 149
14 TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Puntos acumulados 316 Tiempo acumulado 03:31:56 F 1 671 Laura ÁLVAREZ BEDIA
GEN
01:11:14.00 96
14 TRIATLÓN SANTANDER Puntos acumulados 316 Tiempo acumulado 03:31:56 F 1 676 Laura PÉREZ RUÍZ
GEN
01:15:03.00 71